Word fan! 5

Poules EK Kwalificatie

Groep J
23/03 20:45 Slovakije Slovakije 0-0 Luxemburg Luxemburg
23/03 20:45 Portugal Portugal 4-0 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Joao Pedro Cavaco Cancelo 8' -
Bernardo Silva 47' -
Cristiano Ronaldo (pen) 51' -
Cristiano Ronaldo 63' -
23/03 20:45 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina 3-0 IJsland IJsland
Rade Krunić 14' -
Rade Krunić 40' -
Amar Dedic 63' -
26/03 18:00 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0-7 IJsland IJsland
- 4' DavĆ­d KristjĆ”n Ɠlafsson
- 38' Hakon Arnar Haraldsson
- 48' Aron Gunnarsson
- 68' Aron Gunnarsson
- 73' Aron Gunnarsson (pen)
- 85'
- 87' Mikael Egill Ellertsson
26/03 20:45 Luxemburg Luxemburg 0-6 Portugal Portugal
- 9' Cristiano Ronaldo
- 15' JoĆ£o FĆ©lix Sequeira
- 18' Bernardo Silva
- 31' Cristiano Ronaldo
- 77' Otavinho
- 89' Rafael LeĆ£o
26/03 20:45 Slovakije Slovakije 2-0 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina
Robert Mak 13' -
LukĆ”Å” HaraslĆ­n 40' -
17/06 15:00 Luxemburg Luxemburg 2-0 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Daniel Sinani 59' -
Gerson Rodrigues Correia Leal 89' -
17/06 20:45 IJsland IJsland 1-2 Slovakije Slovakije
- 27' Juraj Kucka
Alfred Finnbogason (pen) 41' -
- 70' TomĆ”Å” Suslov
17/06 20:45 Portugal Portugal 3-0 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina
Bernardo Silva 44' -
Bruno Miguel Borges Fernandes 77' -
Bruno Miguel Borges Fernandes 90+3' -
20/06 20:45 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina 0-2 Luxemburg Luxemburg
- 4' Yvandro Borges Sanches
- 74' Daniel Sinani
20/06 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0-1 Slovakije Slovakije
- 45+1' Denis Vavro
20/06 20:45 IJsland IJsland 0-1 Portugal Portugal
- 89' Cristiano Ronaldo
08/09 20:45 Slovakije Slovakije 0-1 Portugal Portugal
- 43' Bruno Miguel Borges Fernandes
08/09 20:45 Luxemburg Luxemburg 3-1 IJsland IJsland
Maxime Chanot (pen) 9' -
Yvandro Borges Sanches 70' -
- 88' Hakon Arnar Haraldsson
Daniel Sinani 89' -
08/09 20:45 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina 2-1 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Edin Dzeko 3' -
Edin Dzeko 18' -
- 21' Sandro Wolfinger
11/09 20:45 IJsland IJsland 1-0 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina
Alfred Finnbogason 90+1' -
11/09 20:45 Slovakije Slovakije 3-0 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
DƔvid Hancko 1' -
Ondrej Duda 3' -
Robert Mak 6' -
11/09 20:45 Portugal Portugal 9-0 Luxemburg Luxemburg
Goncalo Inacio 12' -
Goncalo Matias Ramos 18' -
Goncalo Matias Ramos 34' -
Goncalo Inacio 45+4' -
Djogo Jota 57' -
Ricardo Jorge Luz Horta 67' -
Djogo Jota 77' -
Bruno Miguel Borges Fernandes 83' -
JoĆ£o FĆ©lix Sequeira 88' -
13/10 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein ...-... Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina
13/10 20:45 Portugal Portugal ...-... Slovakije Slovakije
13/10 20:45 IJsland IJsland ...-... Luxemburg Luxemburg
16/10 20:45 IJsland IJsland ...-... Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
16/10 20:45 Luxemburg Luxemburg ...-... Slovakije Slovakije
16/10 20:45 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina ...-... Portugal Portugal
16/11 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein ...-... Portugal Portugal
16/11 20:45 Luxemburg Luxemburg ...-... Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina
16/11 20:45 Slovakije Slovakije ...-... IJsland IJsland
19/11 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein ...-... Luxemburg Luxemburg
19/11 20:45 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina ...-... Slovakije Slovakije
19/11 20:45 Portugal Portugal ...-... IJsland IJsland
 Stand G P W G V G =
1. Portugal Portugal 6 18 6 0 0 24-0 24
2. Slovakije Slovakije 6 13 4 1 1 8-2 6
3. Luxemburg Luxemburg 6 10 3 1 2 7-16 -9
4. IJsland IJsland 6 6 2 0 4 10-9 1
5. Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina 6 6 2 0 4 5-9 -4
6. Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 6 0 0 0 6 1-19 -18
 Groep A G P
1. Schotland Schotland 5 15
2. Spanje Spanje 4 9
3. Noorwegen Noorwegen 5 7
4. Georgiƫ Georgiƫ 5 4
5. Cyprus Cyprus 5 0
 Groep B G P
1. Frankrijk Frankrijk 5 15
2. Griekenland Griekenland 5 9
3. Nederland Nederland 4 9
4. Ierland Ierland 5 3
5. Gibraltar Gibraltar 5 0
 Groep C G P
1. Engeland Engeland 5 13
2. Italiƫ Italiƫ 4 7
3. OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne 5 7
4. Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ 5 7
5. Malta Malta 5 0
 Groep D G P
1. Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ 4 10
2. Turkije Turkije 5 10
3. Armeniƫ Armeniƫ 5 7
4. Wales Wales 5 7
5. Letland Letland 5 0
 Groep E G P
1. Albaniƫ Albaniƫ 5 10
2. Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ 4 8
3. Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ 5 8
4. Polen Polen 5 6
5. Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden 5 1
 Groep F G P
1. Belgiƫ Belgiƫ 5 13
2. Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 5 13
3. Zweden Zweden 5 6
4. Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan 4 1
5. Estland Estland 5 1
 Groep G G P
1. Hongarije Hongarije 4 10
2. Serviƫ Serviƫ 5 10
3. Montenegro Montenegro 5 8
4. Bulgarije Bulgarije 5 2
5. Litouwen Litouwen 5 2
 Groep H G P
1. Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 6 13
2. Denemarken Denemarken 6 13
3. Finland Finland 6 12
4. Kazachstan Kazachstan 6 12
5. Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland 6 3
6. San Marino San Marino 6 0
 Groep I G P
1. Zwitserland Zwitserland 6 14
2. Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ 6 12
3. Israƫl Israƫl 6 11
4. Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 6 4
5. Kosovo Kosovo 6 4
6. Andorra Andorra 6 2
 Groep J G P
1. Portugal Portugal 6 18
2. Slovakije Slovakije 6 13
3. Luxemburg Luxemburg 6 10
4. IJsland IJsland 6 6
5. Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina 6 6
6. Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 6 0