Seizoen 2018 - 2019


 Speeldag 1
01/09 18:30 Tielt Tielt 0-0 Bissegem Bissegem
01/09 19:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 1-0 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
02/09 15:00 FC Moen FC Moen 0-1 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
02/09 15:00 Olympic Ledegem Olympic Ledegem 3-2 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
02/09 15:00 Ploegsteert Ploegsteert 0-3 Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport
02/09 15:00 Bl. Otegem Bl. Otegem 1-5 Anzegem Anzegem
02/09 15:00 Moorslede Moorslede 0-0 Geluwe Geluwe
02/09 15:00 Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke 1-1 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
 Speeldag 2
08/09 18:00 Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport 2-1 Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke
08/09 19:30 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 2-1 Bl. Otegem Bl. Otegem
09/09 15:00 Anzegem Anzegem 4-1 FC Moen FC Moen
09/09 15:00 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 2-0 Tielt Tielt
09/09 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 3-0 Moorslede Moorslede
09/09 15:00 Bissegem Bissegem 1-3 Olympic Ledegem Olympic Ledegem
09/09 15:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 0-1 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert
09/09 15:00 Geluwe Geluwe 2-1 Ploegsteert Ploegsteert
 Speeldag 3
16/09 15:00 Bl. Otegem Bl. Otegem 2-2 Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport
16/09 15:00 Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke 2-1 Geluwe Geluwe
16/09 15:00 Moorslede Moorslede 1-1 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
16/09 15:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 1-1 Bissegem Bissegem
16/09 15:00 Olympic Ledegem Olympic Ledegem 0-1 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
16/09 15:00 Ploegsteert Ploegsteert 1-1 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
16/09 15:00 FC Moen FC Moen 2-0 Tielt Tielt
16/09 15:00 Anzegem Anzegem 2-3 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
 Speeldag 4
22/09 18:00 Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport 1-4 Anzegem Anzegem
22/09 19:00 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 1-0 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert
22/09 19:30 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 1-0 FC Moen FC Moen
23/09 15:00 Tielt Tielt 4-2 Olympic Ledegem Olympic Ledegem
23/09 15:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 4-1 Ploegsteert Ploegsteert
23/09 15:00 Geluwe Geluwe 3-1 Bl. Otegem Bl. Otegem
23/09 15:00 Bissegem Bissegem 2-1 Moorslede Moorslede
23/09 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 2-0 Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke
 Speeldag 5
29/09 18:30 Moorslede Moorslede 1-2 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
29/09 19:30 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 1-1 Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport
30/09 15:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 0-2 Tielt Tielt
30/09 15:00 Anzegem Anzegem 4-0 Geluwe Geluwe
30/09 15:00 Ploegsteert Ploegsteert 4-7 Bissegem Bissegem
30/09 15:00 Bl. Otegem Bl. Otegem 4-1 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
30/09 15:00 Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke 0-1 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
30/09 15:00 FC Moen FC Moen 1-1 Olympic Ledegem Olympic Ledegem
 Speeldag 6
06/10 19:00 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 5-1 Ploegsteert Ploegsteert
07/10 15:00 Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport 2-1 FC Moen FC Moen
07/10 15:00 Bissegem Bissegem 3-2 Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke
07/10 15:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 0-6 Bl. Otegem Bl. Otegem
07/10 15:00 Tielt Tielt 4-0 Moorslede Moorslede
07/10 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 2-1 Anzegem Anzegem
07/10 15:00 Geluwe Geluwe 3-4 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
07/10 15:00 Olympic Ledegem Olympic Ledegem 1-3 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert
 Speeldag 7
13/10 18:00 Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport 4-2 Geluwe Geluwe
13/10 19:30 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 2-1 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
14/10 15:00 Anzegem Anzegem 2-0 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
14/10 15:00 Bl. Otegem Bl. Otegem 5-3 Bissegem Bissegem
14/10 15:00 FC Moen FC Moen 0-1 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert
14/10 15:00 Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke 2-0 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
14/10 15:00 Moorslede Moorslede 1-1 Olympic Ledegem Olympic Ledegem
14/10 15:00 Ploegsteert Ploegsteert 0-3 Tielt Tielt
 Speeldag 8
20/10 19:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 0-1 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
21/10 15:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 1-2 Moorslede Moorslede
21/10 15:00 Geluwe Geluwe 3-2 FC Moen FC Moen
21/10 15:00 Olympic Ledegem Olympic Ledegem 5-2 Ploegsteert Ploegsteert
21/10 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 1-0 Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport
21/10 15:00 Tielt Tielt 0-3 Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke
21/10 15:00 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 1-1 Bl. Otegem Bl. Otegem
21/10 15:00 Bissegem Bissegem 2-5 Anzegem Anzegem
 Speeldag 9
27/10 18:00 Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport 1-1 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
27/10 19:30 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 4-1 Bissegem Bissegem
28/10 15:00 FC Moen FC Moen 2-0 Moorslede Moorslede
28/10 15:00 Ploegsteert Ploegsteert 0-5 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert
28/10 15:00 Geluwe Geluwe 0-2 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
28/10 15:00 Bl. Otegem Bl. Otegem 0-1 Tielt Tielt
28/10 15:00 Anzegem Anzegem 0-0 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
28/10 15:00 Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke 3-2 Olympic Ledegem Olympic Ledegem
 Speeldag 10
03/11 19:00 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 0-0 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
04/11 14:30 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 1-1 FC Moen FC Moen
04/11 14:30 Bissegem Bissegem 4-3 Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport
04/11 15:00 Moorslede Moorslede 4-1 Ploegsteert Ploegsteert
04/11 15:00 Olympic Ledegem Olympic Ledegem 1-3 Bl. Otegem Bl. Otegem
04/11 15:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 1-1 Geluwe Geluwe
04/11 15:00 Tielt Tielt 0-0 Anzegem Anzegem
04/11 15:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 1-0 Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke
 Speeldag 11
10/11 18:00 Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport 2-2 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
10/11 19:30 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 1-1 Tielt Tielt
11/11 14:30 Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke 5-1 Moorslede Moorslede
11/11 14:30 Geluwe Geluwe 3-1 Bissegem Bissegem
11/11 14:30 Bl. Otegem Bl. Otegem 2-4 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert
11/11 14:30 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 2-1 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
11/11 14:30 FC Moen FC Moen 1-1 Ploegsteert Ploegsteert
11/11 14:30 Anzegem Anzegem 3-0 Olympic Ledegem Olympic Ledegem
 Speeldag 12
17/11 19:00 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 0-0 Geluwe Geluwe
18/11 14:30 Bissegem Bissegem 1-3 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
18/11 14:30 Ploegsteert Ploegsteert 0-2 Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke
18/11 15:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 2-1 FC Moen FC Moen
18/11 15:00 Olympic Ledegem Olympic Ledegem 1-3 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
18/11 15:00 Moorslede Moorslede 2-1 Bl. Otegem Bl. Otegem
18/11 15:00 Tielt Tielt 4-1 Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport
18/11 15:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 2-1 Anzegem Anzegem
 Speeldag 13
24/11 18:00 Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport 5-1 Olympic Ledegem Olympic Ledegem
24/11 19:30 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 2-1 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert
25/11 14:30 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 0-0 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
25/11 14:30 Bl. Otegem Bl. Otegem 1-2 Ploegsteert Ploegsteert
25/11 14:30 FC Moen FC Moen 1-0 Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke
25/11 14:30 Anzegem Anzegem 3-2 Moorslede Moorslede
25/11 14:30 Geluwe Geluwe 2-2 Tielt Tielt
25/11 15:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 2-1 Bissegem Bissegem
 Speeldag 14
01/12 19:00 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 2-1 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
02/12 14:30 Ploegsteert Ploegsteert 0-2 Anzegem Anzegem
02/12 14:30 Olympic Ledegem Olympic Ledegem 3-5 Geluwe Geluwe
02/12 14:30 Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke 5-1 Bl. Otegem Bl. Otegem
02/12 14:30 FC Moen FC Moen 1-4 Bissegem Bissegem
02/12 15:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 3-1 Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport
02/12 15:00 Tielt Tielt 1-1 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
02/12 15:00 Moorslede Moorslede 0-1 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
 Speeldag 15
08/12 19:00 Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport 2-0 Moorslede Moorslede
08/12 19:30 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 3-0 Ploegsteert Ploegsteert
09/12 14:30 Anzegem Anzegem 2-3 Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke
09/12 14:30 Bl. Otegem Bl. Otegem 3-1 FC Moen FC Moen
09/12 14:30 Geluwe Geluwe 0-0 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert
09/12 14:30 Bissegem Bissegem 0-2 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
09/12 14:30 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 2-1 Olympic Ledegem Olympic Ledegem
09/12 15:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 1-0 Tielt Tielt
 Speeldag 16
15/12 18:00 Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport 6-3 Ploegsteert Ploegsteert
15/12 19:00 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 2-3 FC Moen FC Moen
15/12 19:30 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 2-0 Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke
16/12 14:30 Geluwe Geluwe 2-3 Moorslede Moorslede
16/12 14:30 Anzegem Anzegem 6-3 Bl. Otegem Bl. Otegem
16/12 14:30 Bissegem Bissegem 3-0 Tielt Tielt
16/12 14:30 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 1-2 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert
09/01 19:30 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 0-0 Olympic Ledegem Olympic Ledegem
 Speeldag 17
21/12 20:00 Tielt Tielt 1-1 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
23/12 14:30 FC Moen FC Moen 0-4 Anzegem Anzegem
05/01 19:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 4-1 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
06/01 14:30 Ploegsteert Ploegsteert 1-15 Geluwe Geluwe
06/01 14:30 Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke 5-1 Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport
06/01 14:30 Bl. Otegem Bl. Otegem 1-1 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
06/01 15:00 Olympic Ledegem Olympic Ledegem 2-2 Bissegem Bissegem
06/01 15:00 Moorslede Moorslede 0-1 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
 Speeldag 18
12/01 18:00 Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport 1-1 Bl. Otegem Bl. Otegem
12/01 19:00 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 1-1 Olympic Ledegem Olympic Ledegem
12/01 19:30 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 2-3 Anzegem Anzegem
13/01 14:30 Geluwe Geluwe 2-3 Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke
13/01 14:30 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 3-1 Ploegsteert Ploegsteert
13/01 14:30 Bissegem Bissegem 0-2 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert
13/01 15:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 3-1 Moorslede Moorslede
13/01 15:00 Tielt Tielt 1-0 FC Moen FC Moen
 Speeldag 19
19/01 19:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 3-2 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
20/01 14:30 FC Moen FC Moen 0-1 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
20/01 14:30 Ploegsteert Ploegsteert 1-2 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
20/01 14:30 Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke 1-1 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
20/01 14:30 Anzegem Anzegem 2-1 Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport
20/01 14:30 Bl. Otegem Bl. Otegem 1-1 Geluwe Geluwe
20/01 15:00 Olympic Ledegem Olympic Ledegem 3-0 Tielt Tielt
20/01 15:00 Moorslede Moorslede 1-0 Bissegem Bissegem
 Speeldag 20
10/03 15:00 Tielt Tielt 1-1 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert
10/03 15:00 Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport 2-3 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
10/03 15:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 1-0 Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke
10/03 15:00 Olympic Ledegem Olympic Ledegem 2-1 FC Moen FC Moen
10/03 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 1-2 Bl. Otegem Bl. Otegem
10/03 15:00 Bissegem Bissegem 2-1 Ploegsteert Ploegsteert
10/03 15:00 Geluwe Geluwe 1-3 Anzegem Anzegem
03/04 20:00 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 0-2 Moorslede Moorslede
 Speeldag 21
02/02 19:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 4-1 Olympic Ledegem Olympic Ledegem
03/02 15:00 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 6-1 Geluwe Geluwe
03/02 15:00 Anzegem Anzegem 1-0 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
03/02 15:00 Bl. Otegem Bl. Otegem 1-3 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
03/02 15:00 Moorslede Moorslede 3-2 Tielt Tielt
03/02 15:00 FC Moen FC Moen 5-2 Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport
03/02 15:00 Ploegsteert Ploegsteert 2-3 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
03/02 15:00 Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke 2-2 Bissegem Bissegem
 Speeldag 22
09/02 19:00 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 0-0 Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke
10/02 15:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 0-3 Anzegem Anzegem
10/02 15:00 Olympic Ledegem Olympic Ledegem 0-3 Moorslede Moorslede
10/02 15:00 Bissegem Bissegem 1-4 Bl. Otegem Bl. Otegem
10/02 15:00 Tielt Tielt 2-1 Ploegsteert Ploegsteert
10/02 15:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 3-3 FC Moen FC Moen
10/02 15:00 Geluwe Geluwe 1-1 Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport
10/02 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 1-4 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
 Speeldag 23
16/02 15:00 FC Moen FC Moen 3-3 Geluwe Geluwe
16/02 18:00 Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport 1-0 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
16/02 19:30 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 2-0 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
17/02 15:00 Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke 1-1 Tielt Tielt
17/02 15:00 Ploegsteert Ploegsteert 2-3 Olympic Ledegem Olympic Ledegem
17/02 15:00 Moorslede Moorslede 2-2 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert
17/02 15:00 Anzegem Anzegem 6-0 Bissegem Bissegem
17/02 15:00 Bl. Otegem Bl. Otegem 0-0 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
 Speeldag 24
23/02 18:30 Tielt Tielt 0-0 Bl. Otegem Bl. Otegem
23/02 19:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 1-2 Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport
24/02 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 0-5 Geluwe Geluwe
24/02 15:00 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 1-1 Anzegem Anzegem
24/02 15:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 5-0 Ploegsteert Ploegsteert
24/02 15:00 Bissegem Bissegem 1-2 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
24/02 15:00 Olympic Ledegem Olympic Ledegem 1-2 Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke
24/02 15:00 Moorslede Moorslede 0-2 FC Moen FC Moen
 Speeldag 25
02/03 18:00 Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport 1-2 Bissegem Bissegem
02/03 19:30 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 2-2 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
03/03 15:00 Bl. Otegem Bl. Otegem 3-1 Olympic Ledegem Olympic Ledegem
03/03 15:00 Anzegem Anzegem 2-1 Tielt Tielt
03/03 15:00 Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke 1-2 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert
03/03 15:00 FC Moen FC Moen 1-0 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
03/03 15:00 Geluwe Geluwe 5-1 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
03/03 15:00 Ploegsteert Ploegsteert 1-3 Moorslede Moorslede
 Speeldag 26
16/03 18:30 Tielt Tielt 0-1 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
16/03 19:00 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 1-1 Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport
17/03 15:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 3-0 Bl. Otegem Bl. Otegem
17/03 15:00 Bissegem Bissegem 3-5 Geluwe Geluwe
17/03 15:00 Olympic Ledegem Olympic Ledegem 0-5 Anzegem Anzegem
17/03 15:00 Ploegsteert Ploegsteert 1-3 FC Moen FC Moen
17/03 15:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 0-2 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
17/03 15:00 Moorslede Moorslede 1-0 Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke
 Speeldag 27
23/03 18:00 Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport 0-2 Tielt Tielt
23/03 19:30 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 2-1 Olympic Ledegem Olympic Ledegem
24/03 15:00 Bl. Otegem Bl. Otegem 2-1 Moorslede Moorslede
24/03 15:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 4-4 Bissegem Bissegem
24/03 15:00 Anzegem Anzegem 3-2 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert
24/03 15:00 Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke 2-3 Ploegsteert Ploegsteert
24/03 15:00 FC Moen FC Moen 2-0 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
24/03 15:00 Geluwe Geluwe 2-3 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
 Speeldag 28
30/03 16:30 Bissegem Bissegem 2-3 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
30/03 17:00 Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke 0-0 FC Moen FC Moen
30/03 17:00 Ploegsteert Ploegsteert 0-7 Bl. Otegem Bl. Otegem
30/03 18:00 Olympic Ledegem Olympic Ledegem 3-4 Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport
30/03 19:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 3-2 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
30/03 19:00 Moorslede Moorslede 1-1 Anzegem Anzegem
31/03 15:00 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 3-2 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
31/03 15:00 Tielt Tielt 0-1 Geluwe Geluwe
 Speeldag 29
06/04 17:00 Geluwe Geluwe 2-1 Olympic Ledegem Olympic Ledegem
06/04 17:30 Bissegem Bissegem 2-3 FC Moen FC Moen
06/04 18:00 Bl. Otegem Bl. Otegem 1-0 Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke
06/04 18:00 Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport 3-1 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert
06/04 18:00 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 1-1 Tielt Tielt
06/04 19:00 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 0-0 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport
06/04 19:30 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 1-0 Moorslede Moorslede
07/04 15:00 Anzegem Anzegem 13-0 Ploegsteert Ploegsteert
 Speeldag 30
14/04 15:00 Moorslede Moorslede 2-1 Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport
14/04 15:00 Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 1-2 Geluwe Geluwe
14/04 15:00 Tielt Tielt 0-0 Zonnebeke Zonnebeke
14/04 15:00 FC Moen FC Moen 2-0 Bl. Otegem Bl. Otegem
14/04 15:00 Olympic Ledegem Olympic Ledegem 2-2 Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie
14/04 15:00 Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke 0-2 Anzegem Anzegem
14/04 15:00 Ploegsteert Ploegsteert 1-3 Wevelgem City Wevelgem City
14/04 15:00 Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 2-0 Bissegem Bissegem
 Stand G P
1. Wevelgem City Wevelgem City 30 72
2. Anzegem Anzegem 30 70
3. Sparta Heestert Sparta Heestert 30 59
4. Dottignies Sport Dottignies Sport 30 50
5. Geluwe Geluwe 30 44
6. Beveren-Leie Beveren-Leie 30 41
7. Zwevegem Sport Zwevegem Sport 30 40
8. Bl. Otegem Bl. Otegem 30 40
9. Nieuwkerke Nieuwkerke 30 39
10. FC Moen FC Moen 30 39
11. Moorslede Moorslede 30 38
12. Tielt Tielt 30 38
13. Zonnebeke Zonnebeke 30 36
14. Bissegem Bissegem 30 29
15. Olympic Ledegem Olympic Ledegem 30 24
16. Ploegsteert Ploegsteert 30 8