Seizoen 2019 - 2020


25/06 15:00 Tre Penne Tre Penne 0-1 Santa Coloma Santa Coloma
25/06 20:45 Feronikeli Feronikeli 1-0 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps
28/06 20:45 Feronikeli Feronikeli 2-1 Santa Coloma Santa Coloma
 Eerste voorronde (Heen)
09/07 15:00 Astana Astana 1-0 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
09/07 16:00 Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia 2-1 AIK AIK
09/07 18:00 HJK HJK 3-0 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn
09/07 18:00 Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju 0-1 Shkendija 79 Shkendija 79
09/07 20:00 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 2-2 Valetta Valetta
09/07 20:00 Suduva Suduva 0-0 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
09/07 20:00 The New Saints The New Saints 2-2 Feronikeli Feronikeli
10/07 17:30 Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana 0-0 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag
10/07 19:00 Bate Borisov Bate Borisov 1-1 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
10/07 19:00 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol 0-3 Saburtalo Saburtalo
10/07 20:15 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1-1 Sutjeska Sutjeska
10/07 20:45 Linfield Linfield 0-2 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
10/07 20:45 Dundalk Dundalk 0-0 Riga Riga
17/07 19:30 Ludogorets Ludogorets 2-3 Ferencv√°ros Ferencv√°ros
17/07 20:15 Maribor NK Maribor NK 2-0 Valur Valur
17/07 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-1 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
 Eerste voorronde (Terug)
09/07 19:45 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 1-3 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
10/07 20:00 Ferencv√°ros Ferencv√°ros 2-1 Ludogorets Ludogorets
10/07 22:00 Valur Valur 0-3 Maribor NK Maribor NK
16/07 17:00 Shkendija 79 Shkendija 79 1-2 Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
16/07 19:30 Saburtalo Saburtalo 1-3 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
16/07 20:00 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 2-2 HJK HJK
16/07 20:00 Valetta Valetta 1-1 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
16/07 20:45 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 2-1 Suduva Suduva
16/07 20:45 Feronikeli Feronikeli 0-1 The New Saints The New Saints
17/07 18:30 Riga Riga 0-0P Dundalk Dundalk
17/07 19:00 AIK AIK 3-1 Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia
17/07 19:00 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag 2-0 Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana
17/07 19:00 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 4-0 Linfield Linfield
17/07 20:00 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 3-1 Astana Astana
17/07 20:00 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1-2 Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
17/07 20:15 Sutjeska Sutjeska P1-1 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
 Tweede voorronde (Heen)
23/07 19:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 0-0 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
23/07 19:30 Saburtalo Saburtalo 0-2 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
23/07 20:00 PSV PSV 3-2 FC Basel FC Basel
23/07 20:00 The New Saints The New Saints 0-2 FC K√łbenhavn FC K√łbenhavn
23/07 20:15 Sutjeska Sutjeska 0-1 Apoel Nicosia Apoel Nicosia
24/07 19:00 Bate Borisov Bate Borisov 2-1 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
24/07 20:00 Ferencv√°ros Ferencv√°ros 3-1 Valetta Valetta
24/07 20:00 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1-0 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv
24/07 20:15 Maribor NK Maribor NK 2-1 AIK AIK
24/07 20:45 Dundalk Dundalk 1-1 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag
24/07 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 5-0 Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
24/07 20:45 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 2-0 HJK HJK
 Tweede voorronde (Terug)
30/07 19:00 Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju 0-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
30/07 19:00 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 2-2 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
30/07 19:00 Apoel Nicosia Apoel Nicosia 3-0 Sutjeska Sutjeska
30/07 20:00 Valetta Valetta 1-1 Ferencv√°ros Ferencv√°ros
30/07 20:00 FC Basel FC Basel 2-1 PSV PSV
30/07 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 3-0 Saburtalo Saburtalo
30/07 20:30 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 4-0 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
31/07 18:00 HJK HJK 2-1 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
31/07 19:00 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag 3-0 Dundalk Dundalk
31/07 19:00 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 2-0 Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
31/07 19:00 AIK AIK 3-2* Maribor NK Maribor NK
31/07 19:45 FC K√łbenhavn FC K√łbenhavn 1-0 The New Saints The New Saints
 Derde voorronde (Heen)
06/08 19:00 PAOK PAOK 2-2 Ajax Ajax
06/08 19:00 Apoel Nicosia Apoel Nicosia 1-2 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag
06/08 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 1-1 Ferencv√°ros Ferencv√°ros
06/08 20:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-0 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
06/08 20:45 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 1-1 FC K√łbenhavn FC K√łbenhavn
07/08 19:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar 0-1 FC Porto FC Porto
07/08 19:45 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 0-1 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
07/08 20:00 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
07/08 20:00 FC Basel FC Basel 1-2 LASK Linz LASK Linz
07/08 20:15 Maribor NK Maribor NK 1-3 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
 Derde voorronde (Terug)
13/08 18:30 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag 0-2 Apoel Nicosia Apoel Nicosia
13/08 19:00 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 3-1 Maribor NK Maribor NK
13/08 19:30 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 3-3 Club Brugge Club Brugge
13/08 20:00 Ferencv√°ros Ferencv√°ros 0-4 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
13/08 20:00 FC K√łbenhavn FC K√łbenhavn 1-1P Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
13/08 20:30 Ajax Ajax 3-2 PAOK PAOK
13/08 20:30 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 2-0 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB
13/08 20:30 LASK Linz LASK Linz 3-1 FC Basel FC Basel
13/08 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-4 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
13/08 21:00 FC Porto FC Porto 2-3 Krasnodar Krasnodar
 Vierde voorronde (Heen)
20/08 21:00 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj ...-... Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Betfirst 2.85 3.10 2.65
20/08 21:00 LASK Linz LASK Linz ...-... Club Brugge Club Brugge
Betfirst 2.45 3.35 2.90
20/08 21:00 Apoel Nicosia Apoel Nicosia ...-... Ajax Ajax
Betfirst 6.65 4.65 1.45
21/08 21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus ...-... Krasnodar Krasnodar
Betfirst 1.95 3.45 3.95
21/08 21:00 Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern ...-... Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
Betfirst 1.80 3.55 4.55
21/08 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb ...-... Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
Betfirst 1.71 3.75 4.90
 Vierde voorronde (Terug)
27/08 21:00 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado ...-... Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern
27/08 21:00 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK ...-... Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
27/08 21:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar ...-... Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
28/08 21:00 Ajax Ajax ...-... Apoel Nicosia Apoel Nicosia
28/08 21:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge ...-... LASK Linz LASK Linz
28/08 21:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha ...-... CFR Cluj CFR Cluj