Word fan! 1247

Seizoen 2022 - 2023 2e klasse


 Speeldag 1
12/08 20:00 Virton Virton 1-1 RWDM RWDM
12/08 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1-4 Lommel SK Lommel SK
13/08 16:00 Beerschot Beerschot 1-0 SK Beveren SK Beveren
13/08 20:00 Club Brugge NXT Club Brugge NXT 2-2 SL16 FC SL16 FC
14/08 16:00 Jong Genk Jong Genk 4-1 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
14/08 20:00 RSCA Futures RSCA Futures 0-0 SK Deinze SK Deinze
 Speeldag 2
19/08 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 3-2 Jong Genk Jong Genk
19/08 20:00 SL16 FC SL16 FC 2-2 Beerschot Beerschot
20/08 16:00 SK Beveren SK Beveren 2-2 Virton Virton
20/08 20:00 RWDM RWDM 1-0 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
21/08 16:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 0-2 RSCA Futures RSCA Futures
21/08 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 3-1 Club Brugge NXT Club Brugge NXT
 Speeldag 3
26/08 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 0-1 SL16 FC SL16 FC
26/08 20:00 Jong Genk Jong Genk 0-3 Lommel SK Lommel SK
27/08 16:00 RSCA Futures RSCA Futures 2-2 SK Beveren SK Beveren
27/08 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 1-1 Virton Virton
28/08 16:00 Club Brugge NXT Club Brugge NXT 2-1 RWDM RWDM
28/08 20:00 Beerschot Beerschot 2-3 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
 Speeldag 4
02/09 20:00 RWDM RWDM 2-2 RSCA Futures RSCA Futures
02/09 20:00 SL16 FC SL16 FC 2-2 Jong Genk Jong Genk
03/09 16:00 Club Brugge NXT Club Brugge NXT 1-2 Beerschot Beerschot
03/09 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 4-1 SK Deinze SK Deinze
04/09 16:00 Virton Virton 1-1 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
04/09 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 0-2 SK Beveren SK Beveren
 Speeldag 5
09/09 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 2-3 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
09/09 20:00 Beerschot Beerschot 0-2 Lommel SK Lommel SK
10/09 16:00 RSCA Futures RSCA Futures 1-1 Club Brugge NXT Club Brugge NXT
10/09 20:00 SK Beveren SK Beveren 2-1 SL16 FC SL16 FC
11/09 16:00 Jong Genk Jong Genk 0-1 Virton Virton
11/09 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 1-2 RWDM RWDM
 Speeldag 6
16/09 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze 0-2 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
16/09 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 2-3 RSCA Futures RSCA Futures
17/09 16:00 Club Brugge NXT Club Brugge NXT 2-2 SK Beveren SK Beveren
17/09 20:00 RWDM RWDM 1-1 Jong Genk Jong Genk
18/09 16:00 Virton Virton 1-2 Beerschot Beerschot
18/09 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK 0-1 SL16 FC SL16 FC
 Speeldag 7
30/09 20:00 Virton Virton ...-... Club Brugge NXT Club Brugge NXT
30/09 20:00 Jong Genk Jong Genk ...-... FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
01/10 16:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK ...-... RWDM RWDM
01/10 20:00 Beerschot Beerschot ...-... SK Deinze SK Deinze
02/10 16:00 SK Beveren SK Beveren ...-... Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
02/10 20:00 SL16 FC SL16 FC ...-... RSCA Futures RSCA Futures
 Speeldag 8
07/10 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH ...-... SK Beveren SK Beveren
07/10 20:00 RSCA Futures RSCA Futures ...-... Virton Virton
08/10 16:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze ...-... Lommel SK Lommel SK
08/10 20:00 RWDM RWDM ...-... Beerschot Beerschot
09/10 16:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen ...-... SL16 FC SL16 FC
09/10 20:00 Club Brugge NXT Club Brugge NXT ...-... Jong Genk Jong Genk
 Speeldag 9
14/10 20:00 SK Beveren SK Beveren ...-... SK Deinze SK Deinze
14/10 20:00 SL16 FC SL16 FC ...-... RWDM RWDM
15/10 16:00 Virton Virton ...-... Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
15/10 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK ...-... Club Brugge NXT Club Brugge NXT
16/10 16:00 Jong Genk Jong Genk ...-... RSCA Futures RSCA Futures
16/10 20:00 Beerschot Beerschot ...-... FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
 Speeldag 10
21/10 20:00 Club Brugge NXT Club Brugge NXT ...-... SK Deinze SK Deinze
21/10 20:00 SL16 FC SL16 FC ...-... Virton Virton
22/10 16:00 Jong Genk Jong Genk ...-... Beerschot Beerschot
22/10 20:00 RSCA Futures RSCA Futures ...-... FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
23/10 16:00 RWDM RWDM ...-... SK Beveren SK Beveren
23/10 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen ...-... Lommel SK Lommel SK
 Speeldag 11
28/10 20:00 SK Deinze SK Deinze ...-... SL16 FC SL16 FC
28/10 20:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK ...-... Virton Virton
29/10 16:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH ...-... Club Brugge NXT Club Brugge NXT
29/10 20:00 Beerschot Beerschot ...-... RSCA Futures RSCA Futures
30/10 16:00 RWDM RWDM ...-... Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
30/10 20:00 SK Beveren SK Beveren ...-... Jong Genk Jong Genk
 Speeldag 12
04/11 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH ...-... RWDM RWDM
04/11 20:00 RSCA Futures RSCA Futures ...-... SL16 FC SL16 FC
05/11 16:00 Virton Virton ...-... SK Deinze SK Deinze
05/11 20:00 SK Beveren SK Beveren ...-... Club Brugge NXT Club Brugge NXT
06/11 16:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK ...-... Beerschot Beerschot
06/11 20:00 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen ...-... Jong Genk Jong Genk
 Speeldag 13
12/11 20:00? RWDM RWDM ...-... Lommel SK Lommel SK
12/11 20:00? Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen ...-... SK Beveren SK Beveren
12/11 20:00? Beerschot Beerschot ...-... Virton Virton
12/11 20:00? Club Brugge NXT Club Brugge NXT ...-... RSCA Futures RSCA Futures
12/11 20:00? Jong Genk Jong Genk ...-... SK Deinze SK Deinze
12/11 20:00? SL16 FC SL16 FC ...-... FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
 Speeldag 14
19/11 20:00? Virton Virton ...-... SL16 FC SL16 FC
19/11 20:00? FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH ...-... RSCA Futures RSCA Futures
19/11 20:00? SK Beveren SK Beveren ...-... RWDM RWDM
19/11 20:00? SK Deinze SK Deinze ...-... Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
19/11 20:00? Lommel SK Lommel SK ...-... Jong Genk Jong Genk
19/11 20:00? Beerschot Beerschot ...-... Club Brugge NXT Club Brugge NXT
 Speeldag 15
26/11 20:00? SK Beveren SK Beveren ...-... Lommel SK Lommel SK
26/11 20:00? Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen ...-... Virton Virton
26/11 20:00? Club Brugge NXT Club Brugge NXT ...-... FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
26/11 20:00? RSCA Futures RSCA Futures ...-... Beerschot Beerschot
26/11 20:00? Jong Genk Jong Genk ...-... RWDM RWDM
26/11 20:00? SL16 FC SL16 FC ...-... SK Deinze SK Deinze
 Speeldag 16
03/12 20:00? RWDM RWDM ...-... Club Brugge NXT Club Brugge NXT
03/12 20:00? Virton Virton ...-... Lommel SK Lommel SK
03/12 20:00? FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH ...-... Beerschot Beerschot
03/12 20:00? SK Deinze SK Deinze ...-... SK Beveren SK Beveren
03/12 20:00? RSCA Futures RSCA Futures ...-... Jong Genk Jong Genk
03/12 20:00? SL16 FC SL16 FC ...-... Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
 Speeldag 17
10/12 20:00? RWDM RWDM ...-... Virton Virton
10/12 20:00? SK Beveren SK Beveren ...-... RSCA Futures RSCA Futures
10/12 20:00? Lommel SK Lommel SK ...-... SK Deinze SK Deinze
10/12 20:00? Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen ...-... FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
10/12 20:00? Beerschot Beerschot ...-... SL16 FC SL16 FC
10/12 20:00? Jong Genk Jong Genk ...-... Club Brugge NXT Club Brugge NXT
 Speeldag 18
17/12 20:00? Virton Virton ...-... SK Beveren SK Beveren
17/12 20:00? FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH ...-... Jong Genk Jong Genk
17/12 20:00? SK Deinze SK Deinze ...-... Beerschot Beerschot
17/12 20:00? Club Brugge NXT Club Brugge NXT ...-... Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
17/12 20:00? RSCA Futures RSCA Futures ...-... RWDM RWDM
17/12 20:00? SL16 FC SL16 FC ...-... Lommel SK Lommel SK
 Speeldag 19
21/01 20:00? RWDM RWDM ...-... SK Deinze SK Deinze
21/01 20:00? FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH ...-... Virton Virton
21/01 20:00? SK Beveren SK Beveren ...-... Beerschot Beerschot
21/01 20:00? Club Brugge NXT Club Brugge NXT ...-... Lommel SK Lommel SK
21/01 20:00? RSCA Futures RSCA Futures ...-... Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
21/01 20:00? Jong Genk Jong Genk ...-... SL16 FC SL16 FC
 Speeldag 20
28/01 20:00? Virton Virton ...-... RSCA Futures RSCA Futures
28/01 20:00? SK Deinze SK Deinze ...-... Club Brugge NXT Club Brugge NXT
28/01 20:00? Lommel SK Lommel SK ...-... FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
28/01 20:00? Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen ...-... RWDM RWDM
28/01 20:00? Beerschot Beerschot ...-... Jong Genk Jong Genk
28/01 20:00? SL16 FC SL16 FC ...-... SK Beveren SK Beveren
 Speeldag 21
04/02 20:00? RWDM RWDM ...-... SL16 FC SL16 FC
04/02 20:00? FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH ...-... SK Deinze SK Deinze
04/02 20:00? Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen ...-... Beerschot Beerschot
04/02 20:00? Club Brugge NXT Club Brugge NXT ...-... Virton Virton
04/02 20:00? RSCA Futures RSCA Futures ...-... Lommel SK Lommel SK
04/02 20:00? Jong Genk Jong Genk ...-... SK Beveren SK Beveren
 Speeldag 22
11/02 20:00? Virton Virton ...-... Jong Genk Jong Genk
11/02 20:00? SK Beveren SK Beveren ...-... FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
11/02 20:00? SK Deinze SK Deinze ...-... RSCA Futures RSCA Futures
11/02 20:00? Lommel SK Lommel SK ...-... Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
11/02 20:00? Beerschot Beerschot ...-... RWDM RWDM
11/02 20:00? SL16 FC SL16 FC ...-... Club Brugge NXT Club Brugge NXT
 Stand G P
1. Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 6 12
2. Beerschot Beerschot 6 10
3. RSCA Futures RSCA Futures 6 10
4. Lommel SK Lommel SK 6 9
5. SK Beveren SK Beveren 6 9
6. SL16 FC SL16 FC 6 9
7. RWDM RWDM 6 9
8. Virton Virton 6 7
9. Club Brugge NXT Club Brugge NXT 6 6
10. Jong Genk Jong Genk 6 5
11. SK Deinze SK Deinze 6 5
12. FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 6 4