Seizoen 2018 - 2019


 Speeldag 1
30/03 18:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3-1 Moeskroen Moeskroen
30/03 20:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 1-2 Eupen Eupen
30/03 20:00 Union SG Union SG 3-1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
30/03 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
31/03 14:30 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 3-1 Charleroi Charleroi
31/03 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 Beerschot Beerschot
 Speeldag 2
02/04 20:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-3 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
02/04 20:30 Moeskroen Moeskroen 0-2 Union SG Union SG
02/04 20:30 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3-3 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
03/04 20:30 Eupen Eupen 0-3 Westerlo Westerlo
03/04 20:30 Beerschot Beerschot 1-2 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
03/04 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 1-2 KV Oostende KV Oostende
 Speeldag 3
05/04 20:30 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 4-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
06/04 18:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 2-1 Beerschot Beerschot
06/04 20:00 Moeskroen Moeskroen 2-3 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
06/04 20:00 Union SG Union SG 5-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
06/04 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-2 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
07/04 20:00 Eupen Eupen 0-1 Charleroi Charleroi
 Speeldag 4
13/04 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-2 Moeskroen Moeskroen
13/04 18:00 Beerschot Beerschot 2-0 Eupen Eupen
13/04 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 1-0 KV Oostende KV Oostende
13/04 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3-2 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
13/04 20:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 0-1 Union SG Union SG
14/04 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-0 Westerlo Westerlo
 Speeldag 5
20/04 18:00 Union SG Union SG 2-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
20/04 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1-2 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
20/04 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 0-0 KV Oostende KV Oostende
20/04 20:30 Eupen Eupen 1-1 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
21/04 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-1 Moeskroen Moeskroen
22/04 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 4-0 Beerschot Beerschot
 Speeldag 6
27/04 18:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 2-2 Charleroi Charleroi
27/04 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 6-2 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
27/04 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 3-2 Union SG Union SG
27/04 20:00 Moeskroen Moeskroen 2-3 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
27/04 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-0 Eupen Eupen
28/04 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 2-2 Beerschot Beerschot
 Speeldag 7
04/05 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-0 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
04/05 20:00 Eupen Eupen 3-2 KV Oostende KV Oostende
04/05 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2-3 Union SG Union SG
04/05 20:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
04/05 20:30 Beerschot Beerschot 3-2 Westerlo Westerlo
05/05 20:00 Moeskroen Moeskroen 3-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Speeldag 8
11/05 18:00 Beerschot Beerschot 0-3 Charleroi Charleroi
11/05 20:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 0-3 Westerlo Westerlo
11/05 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
11/05 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-5 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
11/05 20:30 Union SG Union SG 3-3 Moeskroen Moeskroen
12/05 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 2-2 Eupen Eupen
 Speeldag 9
14/05 20:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-5 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
14/05 20:30 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 0-3 Moeskroen Moeskroen
14/05 20:30 Union SG Union SG 2-0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
15/05 20:30 Eupen Eupen 1-0 Beerschot Beerschot
15/05 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 0-2 Charleroi Charleroi
15/05 20:30 KV Oostende KV Oostende 1-1 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
 Speeldag 10
17/05 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-1 Union SG Union SG
17/05 20:30 Moeskroen Moeskroen 2-4 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
17/05 20:30 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 4-0 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
18/05 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 2-1 Westerlo Westerlo
18/05 20:00 Beerschot Beerschot 1-2 KV Oostende KV Oostende
18/05 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-0 Eupen Eupen
 Finale
22/05 20:30 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1-2 Charleroi Charleroi
 Europa League Play-offs - Finale
26/05 14:30 Antwerp Antwerp 3-2 Charleroi Charleroi
 Groep A G P
1. Charleroi Charleroi 10 22
2. Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 10 17
3. Westerlo Westerlo 10 12
4. KV Oostende KV Oostende 10 12
5. Eupen Eupen 10 11
6. Beerschot Beerschot 10 8
 Groep B G P
1. KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 10 24
2. Union SG Union SG 10 20
3. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 10 13
4. Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 10 13
5. Moeskroen Moeskroen 10 8
6. Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 10 7