Word fan! 135

Seizoen 2017 - 2018 Play-off 2


 Speeldag 1
31/03 18:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 4-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
31/03 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-3 Moeskroen Moeskroen
31/03 20:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1-0 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
31/03 20:30 Eupen Eupen 2-2 Beerschot Beerschot
01/04 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-2 OH Leuven OH Leuven
02/04 14:30 Antwerp Antwerp 3-3 KV Oostende KV Oostende
 Speeldag 2
07/04 18:00 Beerschot Beerschot 2-2 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
07/04 20:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 1-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
07/04 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 4-0 Antwerp Antwerp
07/04 20:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 1-1 Eupen Eupen
08/04 20:00 Moeskroen Moeskroen 2-1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
08/04 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Speeldag 3
14/04 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 5-1 Moeskroen Moeskroen
14/04 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-2 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
14/04 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-2 OH Leuven OH Leuven
14/04 20:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 3-0 Eupen Eupen
15/04 14:30 Antwerp Antwerp 2-0 Beerschot Beerschot
15/04 20:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 2-2 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
 Speeldag 4
17/04 20:30 Moeskroen Moeskroen 1-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
17/04 20:30 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2-1 OH Leuven OH Leuven
17/04 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-4 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
18/04 20:30 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2-2 KV Oostende KV Oostende
18/04 20:30 Eupen Eupen 0-1 Antwerp Antwerp
18/04 20:30 Beerschot Beerschot 1-3 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
 Speeldag 5
20/04 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3-0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
21/04 18:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 3-1 Moeskroen Moeskroen
21/04 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
21/04 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 2-3 Eupen Eupen
22/04 20:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 2-2 Beerschot Beerschot
23/04 20:30 Antwerp Antwerp 1-2 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
 Speeldag 6
28/04 18:00 Moeskroen Moeskroen 1-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
28/04 20:00 Eupen Eupen 0-2 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
28/04 20:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 0-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
28/04 20:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
28/04 20:30 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 4-1 KV Oostende KV Oostende
29/04 14:30 Beerschot Beerschot 0-0 Antwerp Antwerp
 Speeldag 7
05/05 18:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
05/05 20:00 Eupen Eupen 3-1 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
05/05 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-2 OH Leuven OH Leuven
05/05 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 3-2 Moeskroen Moeskroen
05/05 20:30 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1-2 Antwerp Antwerp
06/05 20:00 Beerschot Beerschot 0-2 KV Oostende KV Oostende
 Speeldag 8
08/05 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 8-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
08/05 20:30 Moeskroen Moeskroen 1-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
08/05 20:30 OH Leuven OH Leuven 0-2 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
09/05 20:30 Antwerp Antwerp 2-1 Eupen Eupen
09/05 20:30 KV Oostende KV Oostende 1-3 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
09/05 20:30 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 3-2 Beerschot Beerschot
 Speeldag 9
11/05 20:30 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1-1 Moeskroen Moeskroen
11/05 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-5 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
11/05 20:30 OH Leuven OH Leuven 1-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
12/05 20:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 4-2 Beerschot Beerschot
12/05 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-2 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
12/05 20:00 Eupen Eupen 0-4 KV Oostende KV Oostende
 Speeldag 10
18/05 20:30 Moeskroen Moeskroen 5-0 OH Leuven OH Leuven
18/05 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 5-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
18/05 20:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-3 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
19/05 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 1-1 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
19/05 20:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 3-1 Antwerp Antwerp
19/05 20:00 Beerschot Beerschot 3-1 Eupen Eupen
 Finale
23/05 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem P2-2 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
27/05 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Groep A G P
1. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 10 28
2. KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 10 19
3. Moeskroen Moeskroen 10 14
4. OH Leuven OH Leuven 10 9
5. Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 10 8
6. Lierse SK Lierse SK 10 7
 Groep B G P
1. Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 10 21
2. Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 10 17
3. Antwerp Antwerp 10 14
4. KV Oostende KV Oostende 10 14
5. Eupen Eupen 10 8
6. Beerschot Beerschot 10 7