Word fan! 10

Seizoen 2023 EK Kwalificatie


 Speeldag 1
23/03 16:00 Kazachstan Kazachstan 1-2 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ
23/03 20:45 Italiƫ Italiƫ 1-2 Engeland Engeland
23/03 20:45 Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ 2-1 Malta Malta
23/03 20:45 Denemarken Denemarken 3-1 Finland Finland
23/03 20:45 San Marino San Marino 0-2 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
23/03 20:45 Slovakije Slovakije 0-0 Luxemburg Luxemburg
23/03 20:45 Portugal Portugal 4-0 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
23/03 20:45 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina 3-0 IJsland IJsland
24/03 18:00 Bulgarije Bulgarije 0-1 Montenegro Montenegro
24/03 20:45 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0-3 Griekenland Griekenland
24/03 20:45 Frankrijk Frankrijk 4-0 Nederland Nederland
24/03 20:45 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ 3-1 Polen Polen
24/03 20:45 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ 1-1 Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden
24/03 20:45 Zweden Zweden 0-3 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ
24/03 20:45 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 4-1 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan
24/03 20:45 Serviƫ Serviƫ 2-0 Litouwen Litouwen
25/03 15:00 Schotland Schotland 3-0 Cyprus Cyprus
25/03 18:00 Armeniƫ Armeniƫ 1-2 Turkije Turkije
25/03 18:00 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 0-5 Zwitserland Zwitserland
25/03 18:00 Israƫl Israƫl 1-1 Kosovo Kosovo
25/03 20:45 Spanje Spanje 3-0 Noorwegen Noorwegen
25/03 20:45 Andorra Andorra 0-2 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ
25/03 20:50 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ 1-1 Wales Wales
 Speeldag 2
26/03 15:00 Kazachstan Kazachstan 3-2 Denemarken Denemarken
26/03 18:00 Engeland Engeland 2-0 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne
26/03 18:00 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 2-0 San Marino San Marino
26/03 18:00 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0-7 IJsland IJsland
26/03 20:45 Luxemburg Luxemburg 0-6 Portugal Portugal
26/03 20:45 Malta Malta 0-2 Italiƫ Italiƫ
26/03 20:45 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland 0-1 Finland Finland
26/03 20:45 Slovakije Slovakije 2-0 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina
27/03 20:45 Nederland Nederland 3-0 Gibraltar Gibraltar
27/03 20:45 Ierland Ierland 0-1 Frankrijk Frankrijk
27/03 20:45 Polen Polen 1-0 Albaniƫ Albaniƫ
27/03 20:45 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ 0-0 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ
27/03 20:45 Zweden Zweden 5-0 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan
27/03 20:45 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 2-1 Estland Estland
27/03 20:45 Hongarije Hongarije 3-0 Bulgarije Bulgarije
27/03 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro 0-2 Serviƫ Serviƫ
28/03 18:00 Georgiƫ Georgiƫ 1-1 Noorwegen Noorwegen
28/03 20:45 Schotland Schotland 2-0 Spanje Spanje
28/03 20:45 Turkije Turkije 0-2 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ
28/03 20:45 Wales Wales 1-0 Letland Letland
28/03 20:45 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ 2-1 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
28/03 20:45 Kosovo Kosovo 1-1 Andorra Andorra
28/03 20:45 Zwitserland Zwitserland 3-0 Israƫl Israƫl
 Speeldag 3
16/06 18:00 Finland Finland 2-0 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ
16/06 20:45 Griekenland Griekenland 2-1 Ierland Ierland
16/06 20:45 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0-3 Frankrijk Frankrijk
16/06 20:45 Malta Malta 0-4 Engeland Engeland
16/06 20:45 Noord-MacedoniĆ« Noord-MacedoniĆ« 2-3 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne
16/06 20:45 Wales Wales 2-4 Armeniƫ Armeniƫ
16/06 20:45 Letland Letland 2-3 Turkije Turkije
16/06 20:45 Denemarken Denemarken 1-0 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
16/06 20:45 San Marino San Marino 0-3 Kazachstan Kazachstan
16/06 20:45 Kosovo Kosovo 0-0 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ
16/06 20:45 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 1-2 Israƫl Israƫl
16/06 20:45 Andorra Andorra 1-2 Zwitserland Zwitserland
17/06 15:00 Litouwen Litouwen 1-1 Bulgarije Bulgarije
17/06 15:00 Luxemburg Luxemburg 2-0 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
17/06 18:00 Noorwegen Noorwegen 1-2 Schotland Schotland
17/06 18:00 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan 1-1 Estland Estland
17/06 18:00 Montenegro Montenegro 0-0 Hongarije Hongarije
17/06 20:45 Cyprus Cyprus 1-2 Georgiƫ Georgiƫ
17/06 20:45 Albaniƫ Albaniƫ 2-0 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ
17/06 20:45 Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden 0-3 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ
17/06 20:45 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ 1-1 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk
17/06 20:45 IJsland IJsland 1-2 Slovakije Slovakije
17/06 20:45 Portugal Portugal 3-0 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina
 Speeldag 4
19/06 18:00 Armeniƫ Armeniƫ 2-1 Letland Letland
19/06 18:00 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne 1-0 Malta Malta
19/06 18:00 Finland Finland 6-0 San Marino San Marino
19/06 20:45 Frankrijk Frankrijk 1-0 Griekenland Griekenland
19/06 20:45 Ierland Ierland 3-0 Gibraltar Gibraltar
19/06 20:45 Engeland Engeland 7-0 Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ
19/06 20:45 Turkije Turkije 2-0 Wales Wales
19/06 20:45 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland 0-1 Kazachstan Kazachstan
19/06 20:45 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 1-1 Denemarken Denemarken
19/06 20:45 Zwitserland Zwitserland 2-2 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ
19/06 20:45 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 2-1 Kosovo Kosovo
19/06 20:45 Israƫl Israƫl 2-1 Andorra Andorra
20/06 20:45 Schotland Schotland 2-0 Georgiƫ Georgiƫ
20/06 20:45 Noorwegen Noorwegen 3-1 Cyprus Cyprus
20/06 20:45 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ 3-2 Polen Polen
20/06 20:45 Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden 1-3 Albaniƫ Albaniƫ
20/06 20:45 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 2-0 Zweden Zweden
20/06 20:45 Estland Estland 0-3 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ
20/06 20:45 Hongarije Hongarije 2-0 Litouwen Litouwen
20/06 20:45 Bulgarije Bulgarije 1-1 Serviƫ Serviƫ
20/06 20:45 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina 0-2 Luxemburg Luxemburg
20/06 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0-1 Slovakije Slovakije
20/06 20:45 IJsland IJsland 0-1 Portugal Portugal
 Speeldag 5
07/09 16:00 Kazachstan Kazachstan 0-1 Finland Finland
07/09 18:00 Litouwen Litouwen 2-2 Montenegro Montenegro
07/09 20:45 Nederland Nederland 3-0 Griekenland Griekenland
07/09 20:45 Frankrijk Frankrijk 2-0 Ierland Ierland
07/09 20:45 Polen Polen 2-0 Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden
07/09 20:45 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ 1-1 Albaniƫ Albaniƫ
07/09 20:45 Serviƫ Serviƫ 1-2 Hongarije Hongarije
07/09 20:45 Denemarken Denemarken 4-0 San Marino San Marino
07/09 20:45 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 4-2 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
08/09 18:00 Georgiƫ Georgiƫ 1-7 Spanje Spanje
08/09 20:45 Cyprus Cyprus 0-3 Schotland Schotland
08/09 20:45 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ 5-0 Letland Letland
08/09 20:45 Turkije Turkije 1-1 Armeniƫ Armeniƫ
08/09 20:45 Slovakije Slovakije 0-1 Portugal Portugal
08/09 20:45 Luxemburg Luxemburg 3-1 IJsland IJsland
08/09 20:45 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina 2-1 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
09/09 15:00 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan 0-1 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ
09/09 18:00 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne 1-1 Engeland Engeland
09/09 18:00 Andorra Andorra 0-0 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
09/09 18:00 Estland Estland 0-5 Zweden Zweden
09/09 20:45 Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ 1-1 Italiƫ Italiƫ
09/09 20:45 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ 1-1 Israƫl Israƫl
09/09 20:45 Kosovo Kosovo 2-2 Zwitserland Zwitserland
 Speeldag 6
10/09 15:00 Kazachstan Kazachstan 1-0 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
10/09 18:00 Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden 0-1 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ
10/09 18:00 Montenegro Montenegro 2-1 Bulgarije Bulgarije
10/09 18:00 Finland Finland 0-1 Denemarken Denemarken
10/09 20:45 Griekenland Griekenland 5-0 Gibraltar Gibraltar
10/09 20:45 Ierland Ierland 1-2 Nederland Nederland
10/09 20:45 Albaniƫ Albaniƫ 2-0 Polen Polen
10/09 20:45 Litouwen Litouwen 1-3 Serviƫ Serviƫ
10/09 20:45 San Marino San Marino 0-4 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ
11/09 18:00 Armeniƫ Armeniƫ 0-1 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ
11/09 20:45 Letland Letland 0-2 Wales Wales
11/09 20:45 IJsland IJsland 1-0 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina
11/09 20:45 Slovakije Slovakije 3-0 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
11/09 20:45 Portugal Portugal 9-0 Luxemburg Luxemburg
12/09 20:45 Spanje Spanje 6-0 Cyprus Cyprus
12/09 20:45 Noorwegen Noorwegen 2-1 Georgiƫ Georgiƫ
12/09 20:45 ItaliĆ« ItaliĆ« 2-1 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne
12/09 20:45 Malta Malta 0-2 Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ
12/09 20:45 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ 5-0 Estland Estland
12/09 20:45 Zweden Zweden 1-3 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk
12/09 20:45 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ 2-0 Kosovo Kosovo
12/09 20:45 Israƫl Israƫl 1-0 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
12/09 20:45 Zwitserland Zwitserland 3-0 Andorra Andorra
 Speeldag 7
12/10 18:00 Letland Letland 2-0 Armeniƫ Armeniƫ
12/10 20:45 Spanje Spanje 2-0 Schotland Schotland
12/10 20:45 Cyprus Cyprus 0-4 Noorwegen Noorwegen
12/10 20:45 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ 0-1 Turkije Turkije
12/10 20:45 Albaniƫ Albaniƫ 3-0 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ
12/10 20:45 Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden 0-2 Polen Polen
12/10 20:45 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 0-0 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ
12/10 20:45 Andorra Andorra 0-3 Kosovo Kosovo
13/10 18:00 Estland Estland 0-2 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan
13/10 20:45 Ierland Ierland 0-2 Griekenland Griekenland
13/10 20:45 Nederland Nederland 1-2 Frankrijk Frankrijk
13/10 20:45 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 2-3 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ
13/10 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0-2 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina
13/10 20:45 Portugal Portugal 3-2 Slovakije Slovakije
13/10 20:45 IJsland IJsland 1-1 Luxemburg Luxemburg
14/10 15:00 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne 2-0 Noord-MacedoniĆ« Noord-MacedoniĆ«
14/10 15:00 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland 3-0 San Marino San Marino
14/10 18:00 Bulgarije Bulgarije 0-2 Litouwen Litouwen
14/10 18:00 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 3-0 Finland Finland
14/10 20:45 Italiƫ Italiƫ 4-0 Malta Malta
14/10 20:45 Hongarije Hongarije 2-1 Serviƫ Serviƫ
14/10 20:45 Denemarken Denemarken 3-1 Kazachstan Kazachstan
 Speeldag 8
15/10 15:00 Georgiƫ Georgiƫ 4-0 Cyprus Cyprus
15/10 18:00 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ 1-0 Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden
15/10 18:00 Zwitserland Zwitserland 3-3 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
15/10 20:45 Noorwegen Noorwegen 0-1 Spanje Spanje
15/10 20:45 Turkije Turkije 4-0 Letland Letland
15/10 20:45 Wales Wales 2-1 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ
15/10 20:45 Polen Polen 1-1 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ
15/10 20:45 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ 4-0 Andorra Andorra
16/10 18:00 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan 0-1 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk
16/10 20:45 Griekenland Griekenland 0-1 Nederland Nederland
16/10 20:45 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0-4 Ierland Ierland
16/10 20:45 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ 1-1 Zweden Zweden
16/10 20:45 IJsland IJsland 4-0 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
16/10 20:45 Luxemburg Luxemburg 0-1 Slovakije Slovakije
16/10 20:45 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina 0-5 Portugal Portugal
17/10 18:00 Finland Finland 1-2 Kazachstan Kazachstan
17/10 20:45 Engeland Engeland 3-1 Italiƫ Italiƫ
17/10 20:45 Malta Malta 1-3 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne
17/10 20:45 Serviƫ Serviƫ 3-1 Montenegro Montenegro
17/10 20:45 Litouwen Litouwen 2-2 Hongarije Hongarije
17/10 20:45 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland 0-1 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ
17/10 20:45 San Marino San Marino 1-2 Denemarken Denemarken
12/11 20:45 Kosovo Kosovo 1-0 Israƫl Israƫl
 Speeldag 7
15/11 20:45 Israƫl Israƫl 1-1 Zwitserland Zwitserland
 Speeldag 9
16/11 18:00 Georgiƫ Georgiƫ 2-2 Schotland Schotland
16/11 18:00 Estland Estland 0-2 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk
16/11 18:00 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan 3-0 Zweden Zweden
16/11 18:00 Cyprus Cyprus 1-3 Spanje Spanje
16/11 18:00 Bulgarije Bulgarije 2-2 Hongarije Hongarije
16/11 20:45 Montenegro Montenegro 2-0 Litouwen Litouwen
16/11 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0-2 Portugal Portugal
16/11 20:45 Luxemburg Luxemburg 4-1 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina
16/11 20:45 Slovakije Slovakije 4-2 IJsland IJsland
17/11 16:00 Kazachstan Kazachstan 3-1 San Marino San Marino
17/11 18:00 Finland Finland 4-0 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
17/11 18:00 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ 1-1 Albaniƫ Albaniƫ
17/11 20:45 Italiƫ Italiƫ 5-2 Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ
17/11 20:45 Engeland Engeland 2-0 Malta Malta
17/11 20:45 Polen Polen 1-1 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ
17/11 20:45 Denemarken Denemarken 2-1 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ
18/11 15:00 Armeniƫ Armeniƫ 1-1 Wales Wales
18/11 18:00 Letland Letland 0-2 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ
18/11 18:00 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 1-0 Andorra Andorra
18/11 20:45 Frankrijk Frankrijk 14-0 Gibraltar Gibraltar
18/11 20:45 Nederland Nederland 1-0 Ierland Ierland
18/11 20:45 Israƫl Israƫl 1-2 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ
18/11 20:45 Zwitserland Zwitserland 1-1 Kosovo Kosovo
 Speeldag 10
19/11 15:00 Hongarije Hongarije 3-1 Montenegro Montenegro
19/11 15:00 Serviƫ Serviƫ 2-2 Bulgarije Bulgarije
19/11 18:00 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ 5-0 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan
19/11 18:00 Zweden Zweden 2-0 Estland Estland
19/11 20:45 Schotland Schotland 3-3 Noorwegen Noorwegen
19/11 20:45 Spanje Spanje 3-1 Georgiƫ Georgiƫ
19/11 20:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0-1 Luxemburg Luxemburg
19/11 20:45 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina 1-2 Slovakije Slovakije
19/11 20:45 Portugal Portugal 2-0 IJsland IJsland
20/11 20:45 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne 0-0 ItaliĆ« ItaliĆ«
20/11 20:45 Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ 1-1 Engeland Engeland
20/11 20:45 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ 3-0 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ
20/11 20:45 Albaniƫ Albaniƫ 0-0 Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden
20/11 20:45 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland 2-0 Denemarken Denemarken
20/11 20:45 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 2-1 Kazachstan Kazachstan
20/11 20:45 San Marino San Marino 1-2 Finland Finland
21/11 20:45 Griekenland Griekenland 2-2 Frankrijk Frankrijk
21/11 20:45 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0-6 Nederland Nederland
21/11 20:45 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ 1-0 Armeniƫ Armeniƫ
21/11 20:45 Wales Wales 1-1 Turkije Turkije
21/11 20:45 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ 1-0 Zwitserland Zwitserland
21/11 20:45 Andorra Andorra 0-2 Israƫl Israƫl
21/11 20:45 Kosovo Kosovo 0-1 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
 Groep A G P
1. Spanje Spanje 8 21
2. Schotland Schotland 8 17
3. Noorwegen Noorwegen 8 11
4. Georgiƫ Georgiƫ 8 8
5. Cyprus Cyprus 8 0
 Groep B G P
1. Frankrijk Frankrijk 8 22
2. Nederland Nederland 8 18
3. Griekenland Griekenland 8 13
4. Ierland Ierland 8 6
5. Gibraltar Gibraltar 8 0
 Groep C G P
1. Engeland Engeland 8 20
2. Italiƫ Italiƫ 8 14
3. OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne 8 14
4. Noord-Macedoniƫ Noord-Macedoniƫ 8 8
5. Malta Malta 8 0
 Groep D G P
1. Turkije Turkije 8 17
2. Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ 8 16
3. Wales Wales 8 12
4. Armeniƫ Armeniƫ 8 8
5. Letland Letland 8 3
 Groep E G P
1. Albaniƫ Albaniƫ 8 15
2. Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ 8 15
3. Polen Polen 8 11
4. Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ 8 10
5. Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden 8 2
 Groep F G P
1. Belgiƫ Belgiƫ 8 20
2. Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 8 19
3. Zweden Zweden 8 10
4. Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan 8 7
5. Estland Estland 8 1
 Groep G G P
1. Hongarije Hongarije 8 18
2. Serviƫ Serviƫ 8 14
3. Montenegro Montenegro 8 11
4. Litouwen Litouwen 8 6
5. Bulgarije Bulgarije 8 4
 Groep H G P
1. Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 10 22
2. Denemarken Denemarken 10 22
3. Finland Finland 10 18
4. Kazachstan Kazachstan 10 18
5. Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland 10 9
6. San Marino San Marino 10 0
 Groep I G P
1. Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ 10 22
2. Zwitserland Zwitserland 10 17
3. Israƫl Israƫl 10 15
4. Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 10 12
5. Kosovo Kosovo 10 11
6. Andorra Andorra 10 2
 Groep J G P
1. Portugal Portugal 10 30
2. Slovakije Slovakije 10 22
3. Luxemburg Luxemburg 10 17
4. IJsland IJsland 10 10
5. Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina 10 9
6. Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 10 0