Seizoen 2018 - 2019


 Speeldag 1
27/07 20:30 Standard Standard 3-2 KAA Gent KAA Gent
28/07 18:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1-4 Anderlecht Anderlecht
28/07 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-2 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
28/07 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 0-0 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
28/07 20:30 KV Oostende KV Oostende 2-1 Moeskroen Moeskroen
29/07 14:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 5-2 Eupen Eupen
29/07 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-1 Antwerp Antwerp
29/07 20:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 0-4 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Speeldag 2
03/08 20:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-0 Standard Standard
04/08 18:00 Eupen Eupen 1-4 Charleroi Charleroi
04/08 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3-2 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
04/08 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
04/08 20:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent 1-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
05/08 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 5-2 KV Oostende KV Oostende
05/08 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-1 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
05/08 20:00 Moeskroen Moeskroen 0-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
 Speeldag 3
10/08 20:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 3-0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
11/08 18:00 Standard Standard 0-0 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
11/08 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 1-1 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
11/08 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 4-0 Eupen Eupen
11/08 20:30 Moeskroen Moeskroen 0-1 Antwerp Antwerp
12/08 14:30 KV Oostende KV Oostende 0-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
12/08 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
12/08 20:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 4-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
 Speeldag 4
17/08 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 Moeskroen Moeskroen
18/08 18:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 0-3 Standard Standard
18/08 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
18/08 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-2 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
18/08 20:30 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1-2 KV Oostende KV Oostende
19/08 14:30 Antwerp Antwerp 1-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
19/08 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-1 Charleroi Charleroi
19/08 20:00 Eupen Eupen 2-3 KAA Gent KAA Gent
 Speeldag 5
24/08 20:30 KV Oostende KV Oostende 3-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
25/08 18:00 Standard Standard 3-2 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
25/08 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-0 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
25/08 20:00 Moeskroen Moeskroen 0-1 Eupen Eupen
25/08 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 0-2 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
26/08 14:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 2-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
26/08 18:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 2-1 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
26/08 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-2 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
 Speeldag 6
31/08 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-5 Club Brugge Club Brugge
01/09 18:00 Eupen Eupen 2-1 Standard Standard
01/09 20:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
01/09 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 1-0 KV Oostende KV Oostende
01/09 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 3-1 Moeskroen Moeskroen
02/09 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp
02/09 18:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 0-3 KAA Gent KAA Gent
02/09 20:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3-3 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Speeldag 7
14/09 20:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 2-1 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
15/09 18:00 Standard Standard 0-0 Charleroi Charleroi
15/09 20:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 1-1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
15/09 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-0 Eupen Eupen
15/09 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
16/09 14:30 Moeskroen Moeskroen 1-0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
16/09 18:00 Antwerp Antwerp 5-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
16/09 20:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 1-2 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
 Speeldag 8
21/09 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-2 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
22/09 18:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-1 Charleroi Charleroi
22/09 20:00 Eupen Eupen 1-2 KV Oostende KV Oostende
22/09 20:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 0-0 Moeskroen Moeskroen
22/09 20:30 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 2-0 Antwerp Antwerp
23/09 14:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent 0-4 Club Brugge Club Brugge
23/09 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-1 Standard Standard
23/09 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2-5 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Speeldag 9
28/09 20:30 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1-3 Eupen Eupen
29/09 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 4-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
29/09 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-1 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
29/09 20:00 Moeskroen Moeskroen 0-3 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
29/09 20:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 4-0 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
30/09 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-0 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
30/09 18:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 1-3 Standard Standard
30/09 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-2 KAA Gent KAA Gent
 Speeldag 10
05/10 20:30 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2-1 Charleroi Charleroi
06/10 18:00 Eupen Eupen 1-2 Antwerp Antwerp
06/10 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 3-1 Moeskroen Moeskroen
06/10 20:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1-3 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
06/10 20:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-1 KV Oostende KV Oostende
07/10 14:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
07/10 18:00 Standard Standard 3-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
07/10 20:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 1-5 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Speeldag 11
19/10 20:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
20/10 18:00 Moeskroen Moeskroen 0-0 Standard Standard
20/10 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-1 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
20/10 20:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3-1 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
20/10 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-1 Eupen Eupen
21/10 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-2 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
21/10 18:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 0-4 KAA Gent KAA Gent
21/10 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 3-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Speeldag 12
26/10 20:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent 2-1 Charleroi Charleroi
27/10 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-2 Moeskroen Moeskroen
27/10 20:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 0-0 KV Oostende KV Oostende
27/10 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1-1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
27/10 20:30 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 2-2 Club Brugge Club Brugge
28/10 14:30 Standard Standard 1-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
28/10 18:00 Eupen Eupen 2-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
28/10 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 0-1 Antwerp Antwerp
 Speeldag 13
30/10 20:30 Moeskroen Moeskroen 3-1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
30/10 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 1-0 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
30/10 20:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 4-0 KV Oostende KV Oostende
31/10 20:30 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2-2 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
31/10 20:30 Antwerp Antwerp 2-4 KRC Genk KRC Genk
31/10 20:30 Eupen Eupen 2-0 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
01/11 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-1 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
01/11 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3-1 Standard Standard
 Speeldag 14
02/11 20:30 KV Oostende KV Oostende 2-1 Charleroi Charleroi
03/11 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
03/11 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2-1 Moeskroen Moeskroen
03/11 20:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent 3-1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
04/11 14:30 Standard Standard 0-2 Antwerp Antwerp
04/11 18:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
04/11 20:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2-0 Eupen Eupen
04/11 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 2-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Speeldag 15
09/11 20:30 Antwerp Antwerp 2-0 KV Oostende KV Oostende
10/11 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
10/11 20:00 Eupen Eupen 1-4 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
10/11 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-0 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
10/11 20:30 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
11/11 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 KAA Gent KAA Gent
11/11 18:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 0-2 Standard Standard
11/11 20:00 Moeskroen Moeskroen 0-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Speeldag 16
23/11 20:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-3 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
24/11 18:00 Standard Standard 3-0 Eupen Eupen
24/11 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-2 Moeskroen Moeskroen
24/11 20:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 1-2 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
24/11 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-2 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
25/11 14:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent 0-0 Antwerp Antwerp
25/11 18:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 4-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
25/11 20:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2-4 Charleroi Charleroi
 Speeldag 17
30/11 20:30 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2-2 KAA Gent KAA Gent
01/12 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 3-1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
01/12 20:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1-0 Moeskroen Moeskroen
01/12 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 KV Oostende KV Oostende
01/12 20:30 Antwerp Antwerp 1-3 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
02/12 14:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 3-0 Standard Standard
02/12 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
02/12 20:00 Eupen Eupen 1-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
 Speeldag 18
07/12 20:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
08/12 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
08/12 20:00 Moeskroen Moeskroen 0-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
08/12 20:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 1-0 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
08/12 20:30 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 1-1 Standard Standard
09/12 14:30 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 0-3 Antwerp Antwerp
09/12 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-1 Charleroi Charleroi
09/12 20:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 2-0 Eupen Eupen
 Speeldag 19
14/12 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 2-0 KAA Gent KAA Gent
15/12 18:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 0-0 Club Brugge Club Brugge
15/12 20:00 Eupen Eupen 1-0 Moeskroen Moeskroen
15/12 20:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2-0 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
15/12 20:30 Antwerp Antwerp 0-2 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
16/12 14:30 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
16/12 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-0 KV Oostende KV Oostende
16/12 20:00 Standard Standard 4-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Speeldag 20
21/12 20:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent 4-1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
22/12 18:00 Moeskroen Moeskroen 3-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
22/12 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-1 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
22/12 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 0-0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
22/12 20:30 Standard Standard 3-1 KV Oostende KV Oostende
23/12 14:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 5-1 Antwerp Antwerp
23/12 18:00 Eupen Eupen 0-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
23/12 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3-1 Charleroi Charleroi
 Speeldag 21
26/12 14:30 Antwerp Antwerp 2-1 Moeskroen Moeskroen
26/12 14:30 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 0-1 Eupen Eupen
26/12 14:30 KV Oostende KV Oostende 1-1 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
26/12 14:30 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 4-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
26/12 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-1 Standard Standard
26/12 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
27/12 18:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 0-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
27/12 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-0 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
 Speeldag 22
18/01 20:30 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 2-3 KRC Genk KRC Genk
19/01 18:00 Standard Standard 2-1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
19/01 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
19/01 20:00 Eupen Eupen 4-1 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
19/01 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-2 Antwerp Antwerp
20/01 14:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 0-1 Charleroi Charleroi
20/01 18:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 1-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
20/01 20:00 Moeskroen Moeskroen 2-1 KV Oostende KV Oostende
 Speeldag 23
25/01 20:30 Antwerp Antwerp 1-1 Standard Standard
26/01 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-2 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
26/01 20:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 0-3 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
26/01 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1-2 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
26/01 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-2 Moeskroen Moeskroen
27/01 14:30 KV Oostende KV Oostende 1-2 Club Brugge Club Brugge
27/01 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-1 Eupen Eupen
27/01 20:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1-2 KAA Gent KAA Gent
 Speeldag 24
01/02 20:30 Moeskroen Moeskroen 3-0 Charleroi Charleroi
02/02 18:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 0-2 Antwerp Antwerp
02/02 20:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2-1 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
02/02 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3-2 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
02/02 20:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
03/02 14:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
03/02 18:00 Standard Standard 2-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
03/02 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 4-1 Eupen Eupen
 Speeldag 25
08/02 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-0 Standard Standard
09/02 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-1 KV Oostende KV Oostende
09/02 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 2-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
09/02 20:00 Eupen Eupen 0-1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
09/02 20:30 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2-1 Antwerp Antwerp
10/02 14:30 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2-2 Club Brugge Club Brugge
10/02 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
10/02 20:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 1-2 Moeskroen Moeskroen
 Speeldag 26
15/02 20:30 Standard Standard 3-1 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
16/02 18:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1-2 Charleroi Charleroi
16/02 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
16/02 20:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 1-1 Eupen Eupen
16/02 20:30 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
17/02 14:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 3-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
17/02 18:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
17/02 20:00 Moeskroen Moeskroen 3-0 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
 Speeldag 27
22/02 20:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent 2-1 Standard Standard
23/02 18:00 Eupen Eupen 2-3 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
23/02 20:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2-6 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
23/02 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2-2 KV Oostende KV Oostende
23/02 20:30 Moeskroen Moeskroen 1-0 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
24/02 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-2 Club Brugge Club Brugge
24/02 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-0 Antwerp Antwerp
24/02 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 3-1 Charleroi Charleroi
 Speeldag 28
01/03 20:30 Standard Standard 1-1 Moeskroen Moeskroen
02/03 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
02/03 20:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2-1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
02/03 20:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 1-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
02/03 20:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-0 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
03/03 14:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-3 KAA Gent KAA Gent
03/03 18:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
03/03 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-1 Eupen Eupen
 Speeldag 29
10/03 18:00 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
10/03 18:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-2 Charleroi Charleroi
10/03 18:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1-2 Standard Standard
10/03 18:00 Eupen Eupen 0-4 Club Brugge Club Brugge
10/03 18:00 Moeskroen Moeskroen 1-1 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
10/03 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-0 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
10/03 18:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 2-1 KV Oostende KV Oostende
10/03 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
 Speeldag 30
17/03 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-2 Eupen Eupen
17/03 18:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 3-1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
17/03 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3-3 KRC Genk KRC Genk
17/03 18:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 0-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
17/03 18:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2-0 Antwerp Antwerp
17/03 18:00 Standard Standard 4-3 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
17/03 18:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-2 Moeskroen Moeskroen
17/03 18:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 0-2 KAA Gent KAA Gent
 Supercup
22/07 20:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 2-1 Standard Standard
 Stand G P
1. KRC Genk KRC Genk 30 63
2. Club Brugge Club Brugge 30 56
3. Standard Standard 30 53
4. Anderlecht Anderlecht 30 51
5. KAA Gent KAA Gent 30 50
6. Antwerp Antwerp 30 49
7. Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 30 47
8. KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 30 43
9. Charleroi Charleroi 30 42
10. Moeskroen Moeskroen 30 40
11. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 30 33
12. Eupen Eupen 30 32
13. Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 30 28
14. KV Oostende KV Oostende 30 27
15. Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 30 27
16. Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 30 20