Word fan! 1253

Seizoen 2021 - 2022 Champions League


 Ronde 1
22/06 20:00 Folgore / Falciano Folgore / Falciano 0-2 Prishtina Prishtina
22/06 20:00 HB TĂłrshavn HB TĂłrshavn 0-1 Interclube Interclube
 Ronde 2
25/06 20:00 Prishtina Prishtina 2-0 Interclube Interclube
 Eerste voorronde (Heen)
06/07 18:00 Ferencváros Ferencváros 3-0 Prishtina Prishtina
06/07 18:00 HJK HJK 3-1 Budu?nost Podgorica Budu?nost Podgorica
06/07 18:00 Flora Tallin Flora Tallin 2-0 Hibernians Hibernians
06/07 19:00 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 3-1 Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
06/07 19:00 Žalgiris Vilnius Žalgiris Vilnius 3-1 Linfield Linfield
06/07 19:30 Fola Esch Fola Esch 2-2 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps
06/07 20:00 Shkendija 79 Shkendija 79 0-1 Mura Mura
07/07 18:00 Bodø Glimt Bodø Glimt 2-3 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau
07/07 18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 1-2 Neftchi Neftchi
07/07 18:30 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2-0 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
07/07 19:00 Malmö FF Malmö FF 1-0 Riga FC Riga FC
07/07 19:00 Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës 0-4 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
07/07 19:00 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 1-1 Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
07/07 19:00 Ludogorets Ludogorets 1-0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
07/07 19:00 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 3-2 Valur Valur
07/07 20:00 Connah's Quay Connah's Quay 2-2 Alashkert Alashkert
 Eerste voorronde (Terug)
13/07 18:00 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps 5-0 Fola Esch Fola Esch
13/07 18:00 Riga FC Riga FC 1-1 Malmö FF Malmö FF
13/07 18:00 Hibernians Hibernians 0-3 Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
13/07 19:00 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol 1-0 Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës
13/07 20:00 Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 2-1 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
13/07 20:00 Mura Mura 5-0 Shkendija 79 Shkendija 79
13/07 20:00 Prishtina Prishtina 1-3 Ferencváros Ferencváros
13/07 20:30 Budu?nost Podgorica Budu?nost Podgorica 0-4 HJK HJK
13/07 20:45 Linfield Linfield 1-2 Žalgiris Vilnius Žalgiris Vilnius
13/07 21:00 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 2-1 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
13/07 21:30 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0-1 Ludogorets Ludogorets
13/07 22:00 Valur Valur 0-2 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
14/07 16:00 Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty 2-0 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
14/07 17:00 Alashkert Alashkert 1-0 Connah's Quay Connah's Quay
14/07 19:00 Neftchi Neftchi 2-1 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
14/07 20:00 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 2-0 Bodø Glimt Bodø Glimt
 Tweede voorronde (Heen)
20/07 17:00 Alashkert Alashkert 0-1 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
20/07 18:00 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps 1-2 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
20/07 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2-0 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
20/07 20:00 Ferencváros Ferencváros 2-0 Žalgiris Vilnius Žalgiris Vilnius
20/07 20:30 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2-1 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
20/07 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-1 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
21/07 16:00 Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty 2-1 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
21/07 19:00 Malmö FF Malmö FF 2-1 HJK HJK
21/07 20:00 Mura Mura 0-0 Ludogorets Ludogorets
21/07 20:30 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 0-0 Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern
21/07 21:00 PSV PSV 5-1 Galatasaray Galatasaray
21/07 21:00 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 2-1 Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
21/07 21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 1-0 Neftchi Neftchi
 Tweede voorronde (Terug)
27/07 18:00 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 0-1 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
27/07 18:00 HJK HJK 2-2 Malmö FF Malmö FF
27/07 18:00 Flora Tallin Flora Tallin 0-1 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau
27/07 19:00 Žalgiris Vilnius Žalgiris Vilnius 1-3 Ferencváros Ferencváros
28/07 19:00 Neftchi Neftchi 0-1 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
28/07 19:00 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol 3-1 Alashkert Alashkert
28/07 19:30 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2-0 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps
28/07 19:45 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
28/07 20:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray 1-2 PSV PSV
28/07 20:00 Ludogorets Ludogorets 3-1 Mura Mura
28/07 20:15 Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern 3-2 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
28/07 20:30 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 2-0 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
28/07 20:30 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 5-0 Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
 Derde voorronde (Heen)
03/08 19:00 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 0-2 Monaco Monaco
03/08 19:00 Malmö FF Malmö FF 2-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
03/08 20:00 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1-1 Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern
03/08 20:00 PSV PSV 3-0 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
03/08 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-2 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
03/08 21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 1-1 Ludogorets Ludogorets
03/08 21:00 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 1-1 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
04/08 19:00 Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 0-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
04/08 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 1-1 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau
04/08 20:00 Ferencváros Ferencváros 2-0 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
 Derde voorronde (Terug)
10/08 19:00 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol 1-0 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
10/08 19:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1-0 Ferencváros Ferencváros
10/08 19:30 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
10/08 20:00 Monaco Monaco 3-1 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
10/08 20:00 Ludogorets Ludogorets P6-3 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
10/08 20:00 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 0-1 PSV PSV
10/08 20:30 Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern 3-1 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
10/08 21:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-0 Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou
10/08 21:00 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 0-1 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
10/08 21:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 1-2 Malmö FF Malmö FF
 Play-offs (H)
17/08 21:00 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol 3-0 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
17/08 21:00 Monaco Monaco 0-1 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
17/08 21:00 Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 2-1 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
18/08 21:00 Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern 3-2 Ferencváros Ferencváros
18/08 21:00 Malmö FF Malmö FF 2-0 Ludogorets Ludogorets
18/08 21:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-1 PSV PSV
 Play-offs (T)
24/08 21:00 Ferencváros Ferencváros 2-3 Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern
24/08 21:00 Ludogorets Ludogorets 2-1 Malmö FF Malmö FF
24/08 21:00 PSV PSV 0-0 SL Benfica SL Benfica
25/08 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 0-0 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
25/08 21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2-2 Monaco Monaco
25/08 21:00 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1-2 Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
 Speeldag 1
14/09 18:45 Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern 2-1 Manchester United Manchester United
14/09 18:45 Sevilla Sevilla 1-1 Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
14/09 21:00 Barcelona Barcelona 0-3 Bayern MĂĽnchen Bayern MĂĽnchen
14/09 21:00 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 0-0 SL Benfica SL Benfica
14/09 21:00 Villarreal Villarreal 2-2 Atalanta Atalanta
14/09 21:00 Lille OSC Lille OSC 0-0 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
14/09 21:00 Chelsea Chelsea 1-0 Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg
14/09 21:00 Malmö FF Malmö FF 0-3 Juventus Juventus
15/09 18:45 Besiktas Besiktas 1-2 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
15/09 18:45 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol 2-0 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
15/09 21:00 Manchester City Manchester City 6-3 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
15/09 21:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-1 PSG PSG
15/09 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0-0 FC Porto FC Porto
15/09 21:00 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 3-2 AC Milan AC Milan
15/09 21:00 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 1-5 Ajax Ajax
15/09 21:00 Inter Milaan Inter Milaan 0-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Speeldag 2
28/09 18:45 Ajax Ajax 2-0 Besiktas Besiktas
28/09 18:45 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 0-0 Inter Milaan Inter Milaan
28/09 21:00 PSG PSG 2-0 Manchester City Manchester City
28/09 21:00 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 1-2 Club Brugge Club Brugge
28/09 21:00 AC Milan AC Milan 1-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
28/09 21:00 FC Porto FC Porto 1-5 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC
28/09 21:00 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1-0 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
28/09 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-2 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
29/09 18:45 Atalanta Atalanta 1-0 Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern
29/09 18:45 Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg 4-0 Malmö FF Malmö FF
29/09 21:00 Bayern MĂĽnchen Bayern MĂĽnchen 5-0 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
29/09 21:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-0 Barcelona Barcelona
29/09 21:00 Manchester United Manchester United 2-1 Villarreal Villarreal
29/09 21:00 Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 2-1 Lille OSC Lille OSC
29/09 21:00 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 1-1 Sevilla Sevilla
29/09 21:00 Juventus Juventus 1-0 Chelsea Chelsea
 Speeldag 3
19/10 18:45 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-5 Manchester City Manchester City
19/10 18:45 Besiktas Besiktas 1-4 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
19/10 21:00 PSG PSG 3-2 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
19/10 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-3 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC
19/10 21:00 FC Porto FC Porto 1-0 AC Milan AC Milan
19/10 21:00 Ajax Ajax 4-0 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
19/10 21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 0-5 Real Madrid Real Madrid
19/10 21:00 Inter Milaan Inter Milaan 3-1 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
20/10 18:45 Barcelona Barcelona 1-0 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
20/10 18:45 Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 3-1 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
20/10 21:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 0-4 Bayern MĂĽnchen Bayern MĂĽnchen
20/10 21:00 Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern 1-4 Villarreal Villarreal
20/10 21:00 Manchester United Manchester United 3-2 Atalanta Atalanta
20/10 21:00 Lille OSC Lille OSC 0-0 Sevilla Sevilla
20/10 21:00 Chelsea Chelsea 4-0 Malmö FF Malmö FF
20/10 21:00 Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg 0-1 Juventus Juventus
 Speeldag 4
02/11 18:45 Malmö FF Malmö FF ...-... Chelsea Chelsea
02/11 18:45 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg ...-... Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
02/11 21:00 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev ...-... Barcelona Barcelona
02/11 21:00 Bayern MĂĽnchen Bayern MĂĽnchen ...-... SL Benfica SL Benfica
02/11 21:00 Villarreal Villarreal ...-... Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern
02/11 21:00 Atalanta Atalanta ...-... Manchester United Manchester United
02/11 21:00 Sevilla Sevilla ...-... Lille OSC Lille OSC
02/11 21:00 Juventus Juventus ...-... Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg
03/11 18:45 AC Milan AC Milan ...-... FC Porto FC Porto
03/11 18:45 Real Madrid Real Madrid ...-... Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
03/11 21:00 Manchester City Manchester City ...-... Club Brugge Club Brugge
03/11 21:00 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig ...-... PSG PSG
03/11 21:00 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC ...-... Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
03/11 21:00 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon ...-... Besiktas Besiktas
03/11 21:00 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund ...-... Ajax Ajax
03/11 21:00 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol ...-... Inter Milaan Inter Milaan
 Speeldag 5
23/11 18:45 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev ...-... Bayern MĂĽnchen Bayern MĂĽnchen
23/11 18:45 Villarreal Villarreal ...-... Manchester United Manchester United
23/11 21:00 Barcelona Barcelona ...-... SL Benfica SL Benfica
23/11 21:00 Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern ...-... Atalanta Atalanta
23/11 21:00 Sevilla Sevilla ...-... VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
23/11 21:00 Lille OSC Lille OSC ...-... Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
23/11 21:00 Malmö FF Malmö FF ...-... Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg
23/11 21:00 Chelsea Chelsea ...-... Juventus Juventus
24/11 18:45 Besiktas Besiktas ...-... Ajax Ajax
24/11 18:45 Inter Milaan Inter Milaan ...-... Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
24/11 21:00 Manchester City Manchester City ...-... PSG PSG
24/11 21:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge ...-... RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
24/11 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid ...-... AC Milan AC Milan
24/11 21:00 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC ...-... FC Porto FC Porto
24/11 21:00 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon ...-... Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
24/11 21:00 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol ...-... Real Madrid Real Madrid
 Speeldag 6
07/12 18:45 PSG PSG ...-... Club Brugge Club Brugge
07/12 18:45 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig ...-... Manchester City Manchester City
07/12 21:00 FC Porto FC Porto ...-... Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
07/12 21:00 AC Milan AC Milan ...-... Liverpool FC Liverpool FC
07/12 21:00 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund ...-... Besiktas Besiktas
07/12 21:00 Ajax Ajax ...-... Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
07/12 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid ...-... Inter Milaan Inter Milaan
07/12 21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk ...-... Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
08/12 18:45 Juventus Juventus ...-... Malmö FF Malmö FF
08/12 18:45 Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg ...-... Chelsea Chelsea
08/12 21:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica ...-... Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
08/12 21:00 Bayern MĂĽnchen Bayern MĂĽnchen ...-... Barcelona Barcelona
08/12 21:00 Manchester United Manchester United ...-... Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern
08/12 21:00 Atalanta Atalanta ...-... Villarreal Villarreal
08/12 21:00 Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg ...-... Sevilla Sevilla
08/12 21:00 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg ...-... Lille OSC Lille OSC