Word fan! 1302

Seizoen 2023 - 2024 Champions League


 Eindronde: Halve Finale
27/06 15:00 Atletic Escaldes Atletic Escaldes 0-3 Budu?nost Podgorica Budu?nost Podgorica
27/06 21:00 Tre Penne Tre Penne 1-7 Breidablik Breidablik
 Eindronde: Finale
30/06 21:00 Budu?nost Podgorica Budu?nost Podgorica 0-5 Breidablik Breidablik
 Eerste voorronde (Heen)
11/07 17:00 Urartu FC Urartu FC 0-1 Zrinjski Zrinjski
11/07 17:30 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps 1-2 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag
11/07 18:00 ŇĹalgiris Vilnius ŇĹalgiris Vilnius 0-0 FK Struga FK Struga
11/07 20:00 Raków Czestochowa Raków Czestochowa 1-0 Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
11/07 20:00 Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spartans 0-4 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
11/07 20:05 Olimpija Olimpija 2-1 Valmiera FC Valmiera FC
11/07 20:45 Ballkani Ballkani 2-0 Ludogorets Ludogorets
11/07 20:45 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 0-1 Breidablik Breidablik
11/07 20:45 KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik 0-0 Ferencv√°ros Ferencv√°ros
11/07 20:45 Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana 1-1 Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
12/07 16:00 Astana Astana 1-1 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
12/07 18:00 HJK HJK 1-0 Larne Larne
12/07 19:00 BK Häcken BK Häcken 3-1 The New Saints The New Saints
12/07 19:30 Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta 1-0 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
12/07 20:30 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1-1 Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
 Eerste voorronde (Terug)
18/07 17:00 FK Struga FK Struga 1-2 ŇĹalgiris Vilnius ŇĹalgiris Vilnius
18/07 19:00 Flora Tallin Flora Tallin 0-3 Raków Czestochowa Raków Czestochowa
18/07 19:00 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol 3-0 Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta
18/07 19:00 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 2-1 Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spartans
18/07 20:00 The New Saints The New Saints 0-2 BK Häcken BK Häcken
18/07 20:00 Zrinjski Zrinjski P1-1 Urartu FC Urartu FC
18/07 20:00 Bate Borisov Bate Borisov 2-0 Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana
18/07 21:15 Breidablik Breidablik 2-1 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
19/07 17:00 Valmiera FC Valmiera FC 1-2 Olimpija Olimpija
19/07 18:00 Ferencv√°ros Ferencv√°ros 0-3 KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
19/07 18:00 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag 4-0 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps
19/07 18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 1-2 Astana Astana
19/07 20:00 Ludogorets Ludogorets 4-0 Ballkani Ballkani
19/07 20:00 Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange 0-2 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
19/07 20:30 Larne Larne 2-2 HJK HJK
 Tweede voorronde (Heen)
25/07 18:00 ŇĹalgiris Vilnius ŇĹalgiris Vilnius 2-2 Galatasaray Galatasaray
25/07 18:00 HJK HJK 1-0 Molde FK Molde FK
25/07 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 4-0 Astana Astana
25/07 20:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1-3 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
25/07 20:30 Servette Servette 1-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
25/07 21:00 Zrinjski Zrinjski 0-1 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
25/07 21:15 Breidablik Breidablik 0-2 FC K√łbenhavn FC K√łbenhavn
26/07 19:00 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol 1-0 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
26/07 19:00 Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 6-2 Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
26/07 20:15 Raków Czestochowa Raków Czestochowa 3-2 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag
26/07 20:45 Ludogorets Ludogorets 1-1 Olimpija Olimpija
26/07 20:45 KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik 0-0 BK Häcken BK Häcken
 Tweede voorronde (Terug)
01/08 19:30 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2-2 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
01/08 20:00 Olimpija Olimpija 2-1 Ludogorets Ludogorets
01/08 20:00 Bate Borisov Bate Borisov 3-5 Aris Limassol Aris Limassol
01/08 20:30 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2-2 Zrinjski Zrinjski
02/08 16:00 Astana Astana 0-2 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
02/08 18:00 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag 1-1 Raków Czestochowa Raków Czestochowa
02/08 19:00 BK Häcken BK Häcken 1-1P KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
02/08 19:00 Molde FK Molde FK 2-0 HJK HJK
02/08 19:00 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 4-1 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
02/08 19:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-6P Servette Servette
02/08 20:00 FC K√łbenhavn FC K√łbenhavn 6-3 Breidablik Breidablik
02/08 20:30 Galatasaray Galatasaray 1-0 ŇĹalgiris Vilnius ŇĹalgiris Vilnius
 Derde voorronde (Heen)
08/08 20:00 Raków Czestochowa Raków Czestochowa 2-1 Aris Limassol Aris Limassol
08/08 20:00 FC K√łbenhavn FC K√łbenhavn 0-0 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
08/08 20:30 PSV PSV 4-1 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
08/08 20:45 KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik 2-1 Molde FK Molde FK
08/08 21:00 Olimpija Olimpija 0-3 Galatasaray Galatasaray
08/08 21:00 Braga Braga 3-0 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
09/08 20:00 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1-0 Marseille Marseille
09/08 20:30 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1-2 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
09/08 20:45 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-1 Servette Servette
 Derde voorronde (Terug)
15/08 19:00 Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 0-1 Raków Czestochowa Raków Czestochowa
15/08 19:00 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 3-1 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
15/08 19:00 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 2-2P FC K√łbenhavn FC K√łbenhavn
15/08 19:00 Molde FK Molde FK 2-0 KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
15/08 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 1-2 AEK Athene AEK Athene
15/08 20:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray 1-0 Olimpija Olimpija
15/08 20:00 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola 1-4 Braga Braga
15/08 20:30 Servette Servette 1-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
15/08 20:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1-3 PSV PSV
15/08 21:00 Marseille Marseille 5-6P Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
 Derde voorronde (Heen)
19/08 20:45 AEK Athene AEK Athene 2-2 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
 Play-offs (H)
22/08 21:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-0 AEK Athene AEK Athene
22/08 21:00 Rak√≥w Czestochowa Rak√≥w Czestochowa 0-1 FC K√łbenhavn FC K√łbenhavn
22/08 21:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-2 PSV PSV
23/08 21:00 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 0-0 Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern
23/08 21:00 Molde FK Molde FK 2-3 Galatasaray Galatasaray
23/08 21:00 Braga Braga 2-1 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
 Play-offs (T)
29/08 21:00 Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern 3-0 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
29/08 21:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray 2-1 Molde FK Molde FK
29/08 21:00 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 0-1 Braga Braga
30/08 21:00 AEK Athene AEK Athene 1-2 Antwerp Antwerp
30/08 21:00 FC K√łbenhavn FC K√łbenhavn 1-1 Rak√≥w Czestochowa Rak√≥w Czestochowa
30/08 21:00 PSV PSV 5-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Speeldag 1
19/09 18:45 AC Milan AC Milan 0-0 Newcastle United Newcastle United
19/09 18:45 Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern 1-3 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
19/09 21:00 Lazio Lazio 1-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
19/09 21:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2-0 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
19/09 21:00 PSG PSG 2-0 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
19/09 21:00 Manchester City Manchester City 3-1 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
19/09 21:00 Barcelona Barcelona 5-0 Antwerp Antwerp
19/09 21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1-3 FC Porto FC Porto
20/09 18:45 Galatasaray Galatasaray 2-2 FC K√łbenhavn FC K√łbenhavn
20/09 18:45 Real Madrid Real Madrid 1-0 Union Berlin Union Berlin
20/09 21:00 Bayern M√ľnchen Bayern M√ľnchen 4-3 Manchester United Manchester United
20/09 21:00 Arsenal Arsenal 4-0 PSV PSV
20/09 21:00 Sevilla Sevilla 1-1 RC Lens RC Lens
20/09 21:00 Braga Braga 1-2 Napoli Napoli
20/09 21:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 0-2 Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
20/09 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-1 Inter Milaan Inter Milaan
 Speeldag 2
03/10 18:45 Union Berlin Union Berlin 2-3 Braga Braga
03/10 18:45 Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 0-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
03/10 21:00 Manchester United Manchester United 2-3 Galatasaray Galatasaray
03/10 21:00 FC K√łbenhavn FC K√łbenhavn 1-2 Bayern M√ľnchen Bayern M√ľnchen
03/10 21:00 RC Lens RC Lens 2-1 Arsenal Arsenal
03/10 21:00 PSV PSV 2-2 Sevilla Sevilla
03/10 21:00 Napoli Napoli 2-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
03/10 21:00 Inter Milaan Inter Milaan 1-0 SL Benfica SL Benfica
04/10 18:45 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
04/10 18:45 Antwerp Antwerp 2-3 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
04/10 21:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-2 Lazio Lazio
04/10 21:00 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 0-0 AC Milan AC Milan
04/10 21:00 Newcastle United Newcastle United 4-1 PSG PSG
04/10 21:00 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 2-2 Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern
04/10 21:00 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 1-3 Manchester City Manchester City
04/10 21:00 FC Porto FC Porto 0-1 Barcelona Barcelona
 Speeldag 3
24/10 18:45 Galatasaray Galatasaray 1-3 Bayern M√ľnchen Bayern M√ľnchen
24/10 18:45 Inter Milaan Inter Milaan 2-1 Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
24/10 21:00 Manchester United Manchester United 1-0 FC K√łbenhavn FC K√łbenhavn
24/10 21:00 Sevilla Sevilla 1-2 Arsenal Arsenal
24/10 21:00 RC Lens RC Lens 1-1 PSV PSV
24/10 21:00 Braga Braga 1-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
24/10 21:00 Union Berlin Union Berlin 0-1 Napoli Napoli
24/10 21:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 0-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
25/10 18:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3-1 Lazio Lazio
25/10 18:45 Barcelona Barcelona 2-1 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
25/10 21:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
25/10 21:00 Newcastle United Newcastle United 0-1 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
25/10 21:00 PSG PSG 3-0 AC Milan AC Milan
25/10 21:00 Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern 1-3 Manchester City Manchester City
25/10 21:00 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 3-1 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
25/10 21:00 Antwerp Antwerp 1-4 FC Porto FC Porto
 Speeldag 4
07/11 18:45 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2-0 Newcastle United Newcastle United
07/11 18:45 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1-0 Barcelona Barcelona
07/11 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 6-0 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
07/11 21:00 Lazio Lazio 1-0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
07/11 21:00 AC Milan AC Milan 2-1 PSG PSG
07/11 21:00 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 1-2 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
07/11 21:00 Manchester City Manchester City 3-0 Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern
07/11 21:00 FC Porto FC Porto 2-0 Antwerp Antwerp
08/11 18:45 Napoli Napoli 1-1 Union Berlin Union Berlin
08/11 18:45 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
08/11 21:00 FC K√łbenhavn FC K√łbenhavn 4-3 Manchester United Manchester United
08/11 21:00 Bayern M√ľnchen Bayern M√ľnchen 2-1 Galatasaray Galatasaray
08/11 21:00 Arsenal Arsenal 2-0 Sevilla Sevilla
08/11 21:00 PSV PSV 1-0 RC Lens RC Lens
08/11 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 3-0 Braga Braga
08/11 21:00 Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 0-1 Inter Milaan Inter Milaan
 Speeldag 5
28/11 18:45 Lazio Lazio 2-0 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
28/11 18:45 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1-0 Antwerp Antwerp
28/11 21:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-3 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
28/11 21:00 AC Milan AC Milan 1-3 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
28/11 21:00 PSG PSG 1-1 Newcastle United Newcastle United
28/11 21:00 Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern 2-0 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
28/11 21:00 Manchester City Manchester City 3-2 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
28/11 21:00 Barcelona Barcelona 2-1 FC Porto FC Porto
29/11 18:45 Galatasaray Galatasaray 3-3 Manchester United Manchester United
29/11 18:45 Sevilla Sevilla 2-3 PSV PSV
29/11 21:00 Bayern M√ľnchen Bayern M√ľnchen 0-0 FC K√łbenhavn FC K√łbenhavn
29/11 21:00 Arsenal Arsenal 6-0 RC Lens RC Lens
29/11 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 4-2 Napoli Napoli
29/11 21:00 Braga Braga 1-1 Union Berlin Union Berlin
29/11 21:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-3 Inter Milaan Inter Milaan
29/11 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0-0 Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
 Speeldag 6
12/12 18:45 PSV PSV ...-... Arsenal Arsenal
12/12 18:45 RC Lens RC Lens ...-... Sevilla Sevilla
12/12 21:00 Manchester United Manchester United ...-... Bayern M√ľnchen Bayern M√ľnchen
12/12 21:00 FC K√łbenhavn FC K√łbenhavn ...-... Galatasaray Galatasaray
12/12 21:00 Napoli Napoli ...-... Braga Braga
12/12 21:00 Union Berlin Union Berlin ...-... Real Madrid Real Madrid
12/12 21:00 Inter Milaan Inter Milaan ...-... Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
12/12 21:00 Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg ...-... SL Benfica SL Benfica
13/12 18:45 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig ...-... Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern
13/12 18:45 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado ...-... Manchester City Manchester City
13/12 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid ...-... Lazio Lazio
13/12 21:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow ...-... Feyenoord Feyenoord
13/12 21:00 Newcastle United Newcastle United ...-... AC Milan AC Milan
13/12 21:00 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund ...-... PSG PSG
13/12 21:00 Antwerp Antwerp ...-... Barcelona Barcelona
13/12 21:00 FC Porto FC Porto ...-... Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk