Word fan! 0

Poules UEFA Kampioenschap O19

Groep 1
21/09 12:00 Turkije Turkije 4-4 Luxemburg Luxemburg
21/09 12:00 Italiƫ Italiƫ 0-2 Estland Estland
21/09 12:00 Duitsland Duitsland 5-0 Armeniƫ Armeniƫ
21/09 14:00 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ 3-0 Andorra Andorra
21/09 14:00 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 2-0 Lithuania Lithuania
21/09 14:00 Georgiƫ Georgiƫ 1-3 Denemarken Denemarken
21/09 16:00 Albania Albania 1-3 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ
21/09 16:00 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan 0-1 Bulgarije Bulgarije
21/09 17:00 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 1-1 Slovakia U19
21/09 17:00 Wales Wales 0-0 Hongarije Hongarije
21/09 17:00 Ierland Ierland 6-0 Gibraltar Gibraltar
21/09 18:00 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina 0-2 Polen Polen
21/09 18:00 Engeland Engeland 2-0 Montenegro Montenegro
21/09 18:30 Zwitserland Zwitserland 0-2 Griekenland Griekenland
21/09 19:00 Letland Letland 0-0 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ
21/09 19:30 Nederland Nederland 2-0 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ
21/09 19:30 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland 2-2 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ
24/09 11:00 Slovakia U19 2-0 Armeniƫ Armeniƫ
24/09 12:00 Turkije Turkije 5-1 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan
24/09 12:00 Italiƫ Italiƫ 3-2 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina
24/09 14:00 Ierland Ierland 2-0 Wales Wales
24/09 14:00 Hongarije Hongarije 8-0 Gibraltar Gibraltar
24/09 14:00 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 0-0 Letland Letland
24/09 14:00 Engeland Engeland 6-0 Georgiƫ Georgiƫ
24/09 14:00 Griekenland Griekenland 3-0 Andorra Andorra
24/09 15:00 Nederland Nederland 0-0 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
24/09 15:00 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 4-0 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ
24/09 16:00 Bulgarije Bulgarije 0-0 Luxemburg Luxemburg
24/09 16:00 Duitsland Duitsland 5-1 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
24/09 16:00 Spanje Spanje 5-0 Albania Albania
24/09 18:00 Polen Polen 2-0 Estland Estland
24/09 18:00 Denemarken Denemarken 6-1 Montenegro Montenegro
24/09 18:30 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ 3-2 Zwitserland Zwitserland
24/09 19:00 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ 0-0 Lithuania Lithuania
27/09 14:00 Polen Polen 0-1 Italiƫ Italiƫ
27/09 14:00 Estland Estland 3-2 Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina
27/09 14:00 Montenegro Montenegro 3-1 Georgiƫ Georgiƫ
27/09 14:00 Denemarken Denemarken 2-4 Engeland Engeland
27/09 15:00 Lithuania Lithuania 0-1 Letland Letland
27/09 15:00 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ 2-0 Oostenrijk Oostenrijk
27/09 16:00 Armeniƫ Armeniƫ 1-1 Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland
27/09 16:00 Luxemburg Luxemburg 1-0 Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan
27/09 16:00 Bulgarije Bulgarije 1-1 Turkije Turkije
27/09 16:00 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ 0-0 Spanje Spanje
27/09 16:00 Slovakia U19 0-1 Duitsland Duitsland
27/09 18:30 Griekenland Griekenland 1-1 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ
27/09 18:30 Andorra Andorra 0-2 Zwitserland Zwitserland
27/09 19:00 Hongarije Hongarije 0-1 Ierland Ierland
27/09 19:00 Gibraltar Gibraltar 2-9 Wales Wales
27/09 19:30 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 0-0 Nederland Nederland
27/09 19:30 Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ 0-2 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
16/11 12:00 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ 6-0 Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden
16/11 12:00 Finland Finland 0-4 Israƫl Israƫl
16/11 15:00 Frankrijk Frankrijk 7-0 Kazachstan Kazachstan
16/11 20:30 IJsland IJsland 1-0 Schotland Schotland
17/11 13:00 Macedoniƫ Macedoniƫ 1-2 Serviƫ Serviƫ
17/11 13:00 Norway Norway 2-0 San Marino San Marino
17/11 13:00 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne 1-0 Kosovo Kosovo
17/11 18:30 Cyprus Cyprus 0-0 Zweden Zweden
19/11 11:00 Israƫl Israƫl 2-0 Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden
19/11 12:00 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ 1-2 Finland Finland
19/11 16:00 Schotland Schotland 5-2 Kazachstan Kazachstan
19/11 16:00 Frankrijk Frankrijk 2-0 IJsland IJsland
20/11 13:00 Serviƫ Serviƫ 4-0 San Marino San Marino
20/11 13:00 Norway Norway 6-2 Macedoniƫ Macedoniƫ
20/11 13:00 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne 4-1 Cyprus Cyprus
20/11 18:30 Zweden Zweden 3-0 Kosovo Kosovo
22/11 12:00 Israƫl Israƫl 0-3 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ
22/11 12:00 Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden 1-5 Finland Finland
22/11 14:00 Kazachstan Kazachstan 1-4 IJsland IJsland
22/11 20:30 Schotland Schotland 1-3 Frankrijk Frankrijk
23/11 13:00 Serviƫ Serviƫ 2-0 Norway Norway
23/11 13:00 San Marino San Marino 0-2 Macedoniƫ Macedoniƫ
23/11 18:00 Zweden Zweden 0-2 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne
23/11 18:00 Kosovo Kosovo 0-0 Cyprus Cyprus
22/03 11:00 Serviƫ Serviƫ 1-0 Letland Letland
22/03 12:00 Duitsland Duitsland 2-3 Italiƫ Italiƫ
22/03 12:00 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ 3-1 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ
22/03 14:00 Israƫl Israƫl 1-1 Polen Polen
22/03 15:00 Norway Norway 4-0 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ
22/03 15:00 IJsland IJsland 2-2 Turkije Turkije
22/03 16:00 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ 0-0 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ
22/03 16:30 Ierland Ierland 1-2 Slovakia U19
22/03 17:00 Denemarken Denemarken 0-0 Spanje Spanje
22/03 18:00 Frankrijk Frankrijk 1-0 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
22/03 19:00 Portugal Portugal 1-0 Zweden Zweden
22/03 20:00 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne 1-2 Luxemburg Luxemburg
22/03 20:30 Estland Estland 0-3 Griekenland Griekenland
22/03 20:30 Engeland Engeland 1-0 Hongarije Hongarije
25/03 11:00 Serviƫ Serviƫ 1-3 Israƫl Israƫl
25/03 12:00 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 0-0 Italiƫ Italiƫ
25/03 14:00 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ 1-1 Zweden Zweden
25/03 14:00 Polen Polen 3-0 Letland Letland
25/03 15:00 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ 3-1 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland
25/03 15:00 Engeland Engeland 0-1 IJsland IJsland
25/03 16:00 Duitsland Duitsland 1-1 Belgiƫ Belgiƫ
25/03 16:00 OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne 1-2 Denemarken Denemarken
25/03 16:30 Ierland Ierland 1-0 Estland Estland
25/03 18:00 Frankrijk Frankrijk 1-2 Norway Norway
25/03 18:00 Spanje Spanje 4-0 Luxemburg Luxemburg
25/03 18:00 Portugal Portugal 3-0 Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ
25/03 20:30 Griekenland Griekenland 1-1 Slovakia U19
25/03 20:30 Turkije Turkije 1-1 Hongarije Hongarije
28/03 12:00 Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ ...-... Duitsland Duitsland
28/03 12:00 Italiƫ Italiƫ ...-... Belgiƫ Belgiƫ
28/03 14:00 Polen Polen ...-... Serviƫ Serviƫ
28/03 14:00 Letland Letland ...-... Israƫl Israƫl
28/03 15:00 Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ ...-... Frankrijk Frankrijk
28/03 15:00 Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland ...-... Norway Norway
28/03 18:00 Spanje Spanje ...-... OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne
28/03 18:00 Luxemburg Luxemburg ...-... Denemarken Denemarken
28/03 18:00 Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ ...-... Portugal Portugal
28/03 18:00 Zweden Zweden ...-... Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ
28/03 20:30 Griekenland Griekenland ...-... Ierland Ierland
28/03 20:30 Slovakia U19 ...-... Estland Estland
28/03 20:30 Hongarije Hongarije ...-... IJsland IJsland
28/03 20:30 Turkije Turkije ...-... Engeland Engeland
 Stand G P W G V G =
1. Frankrijk Frankrijk 5 12 4 0 1 14-3 11
2. Engeland Engeland 5 12 4 0 1 13-3 10
3. Norway Norway 5 12 4 0 1 14-5 9
4. Ierland Ierland 5 12 4 0 1 11-2 9
5. Serviƫ Serviƫ 5 12 4 0 1 10-4 6
6. Griekenland Griekenland 5 11 3 2 0 10-2 8
7. Duitsland Duitsland 5 10 3 1 1 14-5 9
8. Denemarken Denemarken 5 10 3 1 1 13-7 6
9. Polen Polen 5 10 3 1 1 8-2 6
10. Israƫl Israƫl 5 10 3 1 1 10-5 5
11. Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ 5 10 3 1 1 10-7 3
12. IJsland IJsland 5 10 3 1 1 8-5 3
13. Italiƫ Italiƫ 5 10 3 1 1 7-6 1
14. OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne 5 9 3 0 2 9-5 4
15. Spanje Spanje 4 8 2 2 0 9-0 9
16. Slovakia U19 Slovakia U19 5 8 2 2 1 6-4 2
17. Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ 5 8 2 2 1 5-5 0
18. Luxemburg Luxemburg 5 8 2 2 1 7-9 -2
19. Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ 5 7 2 1 2 12-6 6
20. Turkije Turkije 5 7 1 4 0 13-9 4
21. Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 5 7 1 4 0 6-2 4
22. Portugal Portugal 2 6 2 0 0 4-0 4
23. Belgiƫ Belgiƫ 4 6 1 3 0 4-2 2
24. Finland Finland 3 6 2 0 1 7-6 1
25. Estland Estland 5 6 2 0 3 5-8 -3
26. Hongarije Hongarije 5 5 1 2 2 9-3 6
27. Nederland Nederland 3 5 1 2 0 2-0 2
28. Bulgarije Bulgarije 3 5 1 2 0 2-1 1
29. Zweden Zweden 5 5 1 2 2 4-4 0
30. Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland 5 5 1 2 2 5-6 -1
31. Letland Letland 5 5 1 2 2 1-4 -3
32. Wales Wales 3 4 1 1 1 9-4 5
33. Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 3 4 1 1 1 2-2 0
34. Schotland Schotland 3 3 1 0 2 6-6 0
35. Zwitserland Zwitserland 3 3 1 0 2 4-5 -1
36. Macedoniƫ Macedoniƫ 3 3 1 0 2 5-8 -3
37. Montenegro Montenegro 3 3 1 0 2 4-9 -5
38. Cyprus Cyprus 3 2 0 2 1 1-4 -3
39. Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 3 2 0 2 1 3-7 -4
40. Lithuania Lithuania 3 1 0 1 2 0-3 -3
41. Kosovo Kosovo 3 1 0 1 2 0-4 -4
42. Armeniƫ Armeniƫ 3 1 0 1 2 1-8 -7
43. Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina 3 0 0 0 3 4-8 -4
44. Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan 3 0 0 0 3 1-7 -6
45. Albania Albania 2 0 0 0 2 1-8 -7
46. Andorra Andorra 3 0 0 0 3 0-8 -8
47. San Marino San Marino 3 0 0 0 3 0-8 -8
48. Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ 3 0 0 0 3 0-8 -8
49. Georgiƫ Georgiƫ 3 0 0 0 3 2-12 -10
50. Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden 3 0 0 0 3 1-13 -12
51. Kazachstan Kazachstan 3 0 0 0 3 3-16 -13
52. Gibraltar Gibraltar 3 0 0 0 3 2-23 -21
 Groep 1 G P
1. Frankrijk Frankrijk 5 12
2. Engeland Engeland 5 12
3. Norway Norway 5 12
4. Ierland Ierland 5 12
5. Serviƫ Serviƫ 5 12
6. Griekenland Griekenland 5 11
7. Duitsland Duitsland 5 10
8. Denemarken Denemarken 5 10
9. Polen Polen 5 10
10. Israƫl Israƫl 5 10
11. Tsjechiƫ Tsjechiƫ 5 10
12. IJsland IJsland 5 10
13. Italiƫ Italiƫ 5 10
14. OekraĆÆne OekraĆÆne 5 9
15. Spanje Spanje 4 8
16. Slovakia U19 Slovakia U19 5 8
17. Roemeniƫ Roemeniƫ 5 8
18. Luxemburg Luxemburg 5 8
19. Kroatiƫ Kroatiƫ 5 7
20. Turkije Turkije 5 7
21. Sloveniƫ Sloveniƫ 5 7
22. Portugal Portugal 2 6
23. Finland Finland 3 6
24. Estland Estland 5 6
25. Belgiƫ Belgiƫ 4 6
26. Hongarije Hongarije 5 5
27. Nederland Nederland 3 5
28. Bulgarije Bulgarije 3 5
29. Zweden Zweden 5 5
30. Noord-Ierland Noord-Ierland 5 5
31. Letland Letland 5 5
32. Wales Wales 3 4
33. Oostenrijk Oostenrijk 3 4
34. Schotland Schotland 3 3
35. Zwitserland Zwitserland 3 3
36. Macedoniƫ Macedoniƫ 3 3
37. Montenegro Montenegro 3 3
38. Cyprus Cyprus 3 2
39. Wit-Rusland Wit-Rusland 3 2
40. Lithuania Lithuania 3 1
41. Kosovo Kosovo 3 1
42. Armeniƫ Armeniƫ 3 1
43. Bosniƫ-Herzegovina Bosniƫ-Herzegovina 3 0
44. Azerbeidzjan Azerbeidzjan 3 0
45. Albania Albania 2 0
46. Andorra Andorra 3 0
47. San Marino San Marino 3 0
48. Moldaviƫ Moldaviƫ 3 0
49. Georgiƫ Georgiƫ 3 0
50. Faroƫr Eilanden Faroƫr Eilanden 3 0
51. Kazachstan Kazachstan 3 0
52. Gibraltar Gibraltar 3 0