Word fan! 1273

Seizoen 2022 - 2023 Champions League


 Play-offs - Halve finales
21/06 15:00 La Fiorita La Fiorita 1-2 Interclube Interclube
21/06 21:30 Levadia Tallinn Levadia Tallinn 1-6 VĂ­kingur ReykjavĂ­k VĂ­kingur ReykjavĂ­k
 Play-offs - Finale
24/06 21:30 Interclube Interclube 0-1 VĂ­kingur ReykjavĂ­k VĂ­kingur ReykjavĂ­k
 Eerste voorronde (Heen)
05/07 18:00 Pyunik Pyunik 0-0 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
05/07 19:00 Malmö FF Malmö FF 3-2 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík
05/07 19:45 Ludogorets Ludogorets 2-0 Sutjeska Sutjeska
05/07 20:00 Ballkani Ballkani 1-1 Žalgiris Vilnius Žalgiris Vilnius
05/07 20:00 The New Saints The New Saints 1-0 Linfield Linfield
05/07 20:00 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 1-0 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag
05/07 20:30 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 3-0 Hibernians Hibernians
05/07 20:45 Shkupi Shkupi 3-0 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps
06/07 16:00 Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay 0-0 Ferencváros Ferencváros
06/07 18:00 HJK HJK 1-0 RFS RFS
06/07 18:00 Bodø Glimt Bodø Glimt 3-0 KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
06/07 19:30 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 1-0 KF Tirana KF Tirana
06/07 20:00 Zrinjski Zrinjski 0-0 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
06/07 20:15 Maribor NK Maribor NK 0-0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
06/07 20:30 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 0-0 Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
 Eerste voorronde (Terug)
12/07 17:30 RFS RFS 6-6P HJK HJK
12/07 18:00 Žalgiris Vilnius Žalgiris Vilnius 1-0 Ballkani Ballkani
12/07 18:00 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag 5-1 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
12/07 18:00 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps 2-0 Shkupi Shkupi
12/07 19:00 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol 1-0 Zrinjski Zrinjski
12/07 20:00 KF Tirana KF Tirana 1-2 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
12/07 20:00 Hibernians Hibernians 0-0 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
12/07 21:00 Sutjeska Sutjeska 0-1 Ludogorets Ludogorets
12/07 21:30 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík 3-3 Malmö FF Malmö FF
13/07 19:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0-2 Maribor NK Maribor NK
13/07 19:00 KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik 3-1 Bodø Glimt Bodø Glimt
13/07 19:00 Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 1-2 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
13/07 20:00 Ferencváros Ferencváros 5-1 Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
13/07 20:30 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1-1P Pyunik Pyunik
13/07 20:45 Linfield Linfield 2-0 The New Saints The New Saints
 Tweede voorronde (Heen)
19/07 18:00 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag 3-2 FC ZĂĽrich FC ZĂĽrich
19/07 18:00 Žalgiris Vilnius Žalgiris Vilnius 1-0 Malmö FF Malmö FF
19/07 18:00 Pyunik Pyunik 0-1 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
19/07 19:45 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1-1 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
19/07 19:45 Ludogorets Ludogorets 3-0 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
19/07 20:45 Linfield Linfield 1-0 Bodø Glimt Bodø Glimt
19/07 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2-2 Shkupi Shkupi
20/07 18:00 HJK HJK 1-2 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
20/07 19:15 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 1-1 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
20/07 20:00 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 0-0 Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
20/07 20:00 Ferencváros Ferencváros 1-2 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
20/07 20:15 Maribor NK Maribor NK 0-0 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
 Tweede voorronde (Terug)
26/07 17:30 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 4-5P FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
26/07 19:00 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol 1-0 Maribor NK Maribor NK
26/07 19:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 5-0 HJK HJK
26/07 19:30 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 1-4 Pyunik Pyunik
26/07 21:00 Shkupi Shkupi 0-1 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
26/07 21:00 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 2-1 Ludogorets Ludogorets
27/07 18:00 Bodø Glimt Bodø Glimt 8-0 Linfield Linfield
27/07 19:00 Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1-2 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
27/07 19:00 Malmö FF Malmö FF 0-2 Žalgiris Vilnius Žalgiris Vilnius
27/07 19:00 FC ZĂĽrich FC ZĂĽrich 2-2 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag
27/07 20:30 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1-4 Ferencváros Ferencváros
27/07 21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 0-4 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
 Derde voorronde (Heen)
02/08 19:00 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol 1-2 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
02/08 19:45 Ludogorets Ludogorets 1-2 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
02/08 20:00 Monaco Monaco 1-1 PSV PSV
02/08 20:45 Union SG Union SG 2-0 Rangers FC Rangers FC
02/08 21:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 4-1 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
03/08 18:00 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag 1-1 Ferencváros Ferencváros
03/08 18:00 Bodø Glimt Bodø Glimt 5-0 Žalgiris Vilnius Žalgiris Vilnius
03/08 19:00 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 4-0 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
03/08 20:00 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1-0 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
03/08 20:50 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 5-0 Pyunik Pyunik
 Derde voorronde (Terug)
09/08 18:00 Žalgiris Vilnius Žalgiris Vilnius 1-1 Bodø Glimt Bodø Glimt
09/08 19:00 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2-0 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
09/08 19:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 2-1 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
09/08 19:00 Pyunik Pyunik 0-2 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
09/08 19:45 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1-3 SL Benfica SL Benfica
09/08 20:00 Ferencváros Ferencváros 1-3 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag
09/08 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 4-2 Ludogorets Ludogorets
09/08 20:30 PSV PSV 3-2 Monaco Monaco
09/08 20:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1-2 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
09/08 20:45 Rangers FC Rangers FC 3-0 Union SG Union SG
 Play-offs (H)
16/08 21:00 FC København FC København 2-1 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
16/08 21:00 Bodø Glimt Bodø Glimt 1-0 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
16/08 21:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-2 PSV PSV
17/08 18:45 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag 0-0 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
17/08 21:00 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 3-2 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
17/08 21:00 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 0-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
 Play-offs (T)
23/08 21:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 2-1 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag
23/08 21:00 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 2-2 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
23/08 21:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 3-0 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
24/08 21:00 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 0-0 FC København FC København
24/08 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 4-1 Bodø Glimt Bodø Glimt
24/08 21:00 PSV PSV 0-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Speeldag 1
06/09 18:45 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 1-0 Chelsea Chelsea
06/09 18:45 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 3-0 FC København FC København
06/09 21:00 Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 1-1 AC Milan AC Milan
06/09 21:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 0-3 Real Madrid Real Madrid
06/09 21:00 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 1-4 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
06/09 21:00 Sevilla Sevilla 0-4 Manchester City Manchester City
06/09 21:00 PSG PSG 2-1 Juventus Juventus
06/09 21:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 2-0 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
07/09 18:45 Ajax Ajax 4-0 Rangers FC Rangers FC
07/09 18:45 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 0-3 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
07/09 21:00 Napoli Napoli 4-1 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC
07/09 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-1 FC Porto FC Porto
07/09 21:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-0 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
07/09 21:00 Barcelona Barcelona 5-1 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
07/09 21:00 Inter Milaan Inter Milaan 0-2 Bayern MĂĽnchen Bayern MĂĽnchen
07/09 21:00 Tottenham Tottenham 2-0 Marseille Marseille
 Speeldag 2
13/09 18:45 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 0-2 Inter Milaan Inter Milaan
13/09 18:45 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 2-0 Tottenham Tottenham
13/09 21:00 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 2-1 Ajax Ajax
13/09 21:00 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
13/09 21:00 FC Porto FC Porto 0-4 Club Brugge Club Brugge
13/09 21:00 Bayern MĂĽnchen Bayern MĂĽnchen 2-0 Barcelona Barcelona
13/09 21:00 Marseille Marseille 0-1 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
14/09 18:45 AC Milan AC Milan 3-1 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
14/09 18:45 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
14/09 21:00 Chelsea Chelsea 1-1 Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
14/09 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-0 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
14/09 21:00 Manchester City Manchester City 2-1 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
14/09 21:00 FC København FC København 0-0 Sevilla Sevilla
14/09 21:00 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 1-3 PSG PSG
14/09 21:00 Juventus Juventus 1-2 SL Benfica SL Benfica
14/09 21:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 0-3 Napoli Napoli
 Speeldag 3
04/10 18:45 Bayern MĂĽnchen Bayern MĂĽnchen 5-0 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
04/10 19:05 Marseille Marseille 4-1 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
04/10 21:00 Ajax Ajax 1-6 Napoli Napoli
04/10 21:00 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 2-0 Rangers FC Rangers FC
04/10 21:00 FC Porto FC Porto 2-0 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
04/10 21:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 2-0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
04/10 21:00 Inter Milaan Inter Milaan 1-0 Barcelona Barcelona
04/10 21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 0-0 Tottenham Tottenham
05/10 18:45 Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 1-0 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
05/10 18:45 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 3-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
05/10 21:00 Manchester City Manchester City 5-0 FC København FC København
05/10 21:00 Sevilla Sevilla 1-4 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
05/10 21:00 Juventus Juventus 3-1 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
05/10 21:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 1-1 PSG PSG
05/10 21:00 Chelsea Chelsea 3-0 AC Milan AC Milan
05/10 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2-1 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
 Speeldag 4
11/10 18:45 FC København FC København 0-0 Manchester City Manchester City
11/10 18:45 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 2-0 Juventus Juventus
11/10 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 1-1 Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
11/10 21:00 AC Milan AC Milan 0-2 Chelsea Chelsea
11/10 21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1-1 Real Madrid Real Madrid
11/10 21:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 0-2 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
11/10 21:00 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1-1 Sevilla Sevilla
11/10 21:00 PSG PSG 1-1 SL Benfica SL Benfica
12/10 18:45 Napoli Napoli 4-2 Ajax Ajax
12/10 18:45 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 0-0 Club Brugge Club Brugge
12/10 21:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 1-7 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC
12/10 21:00 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 0-3 FC Porto FC Porto
12/10 21:00 Barcelona Barcelona 3-3 Inter Milaan Inter Milaan
12/10 21:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 2-4 Bayern MĂĽnchen Bayern MĂĽnchen
12/10 21:00 Tottenham Tottenham 3-2 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
12/10 21:00 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 0-2 Marseille Marseille
 Speeldag 5
25/10 18:45 Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 1-2 Chelsea Chelsea
25/10 18:45 Sevilla Sevilla 3-0 FC København FC København
25/10 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 0-4 AC Milan AC Milan
25/10 21:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-1 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
25/10 21:00 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 3-2 Real Madrid Real Madrid
25/10 21:00 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 0-0 Manchester City Manchester City
25/10 21:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica 4-3 Juventus Juventus
25/10 21:00 PSG PSG 7-2 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
26/10 18:45 Club Brugge Club Brugge 0-4 FC Porto FC Porto
26/10 18:45 Inter Milaan Inter Milaan 4-0 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
26/10 21:00 Napoli Napoli 3-0 Rangers FC Rangers FC
26/10 21:00 Ajax Ajax 0-3 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC
26/10 21:00 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2-2 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
26/10 21:00 Barcelona Barcelona 0-3 Bayern MĂĽnchen Bayern MĂĽnchen
26/10 21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 2-1 Marseille Marseille
26/10 21:00 Tottenham Tottenham 1-1 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
 Speeldag 6
01/11 18:45 FC Porto FC Porto 2-1 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
01/11 18:45 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 0-0 Club Brugge Club Brugge
01/11 21:00 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 2-0 Napoli Napoli
01/11 21:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 1-3 Ajax Ajax
01/11 21:00 Bayern MĂĽnchen Bayern MĂĽnchen 2-0 Inter Milaan Inter Milaan
01/11 21:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 2-4 Barcelona Barcelona
01/11 21:00 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon 1-2 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
01/11 21:00 Marseille Marseille 1-2 Tottenham Tottenham
02/11 18:45 Real Madrid Real Madrid 5-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
02/11 18:45 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 0-4 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
02/11 21:00 AC Milan AC Milan 4-0 Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
02/11 21:00 Chelsea Chelsea 2-1 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
02/11 21:00 Manchester City Manchester City 3-1 Sevilla Sevilla
02/11 21:00 FC København FC København 1-1 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
02/11 21:00 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 1-6 SL Benfica SL Benfica
02/11 21:00 Juventus Juventus 1-2 PSG PSG
 1/8 Finales (H)
14/02 21:00 AC Milan AC Milan ...-... Tottenham Tottenham
14/02 21:00 PSG PSG ...-... Bayern MĂĽnchen Bayern MĂĽnchen
15/02 21:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge ...-... SL Benfica SL Benfica
15/02 21:00 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund ...-... Chelsea Chelsea
21/02 21:00 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC ...-... Real Madrid Real Madrid
21/02 21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt ...-... Napoli Napoli
22/02 21:00 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig ...-... Manchester City Manchester City
22/02 21:00 Inter Milaan Inter Milaan ...-... FC Porto FC Porto
 1/8 Finales (T)
07/03 21:00 SL Benfica SL Benfica ...-... Club Brugge Club Brugge
07/03 21:00 Chelsea Chelsea ...-... Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
08/03 21:00 Tottenham Tottenham ...-... AC Milan AC Milan
08/03 21:00 Bayern MĂĽnchen Bayern MĂĽnchen ...-... PSG PSG
14/03 21:00 Manchester City Manchester City ...-... RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
14/03 21:00 FC Porto FC Porto ...-... Inter Milaan Inter Milaan
15/03 21:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid ...-... Liverpool FC Liverpool FC
15/03 21:00 Napoli Napoli ...-... Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt