Word fan! 47

Seizoen 2023 Vriendschappelijke Wedstrijden


 Speeldag 1
20/11 14:00 Grazer AK 3-4P Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
20/11 16:00 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 2-1 MĂĽnchen 1860 MĂĽnchen 1860
22/11 16:00 Juventud Torremolinos CF Juventud Torremolinos CF 0-3 Hammarby Hammarby
23/11 15:00 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1-2 NK Celje NK Celje
24/11 16:00 Antequera Antequera 1-2 Hammarby Hammarby
25/11 13:30 Sandhausen Sandhausen - Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
25/11 14:00 First Vienna FC 1-2 Hartberg Hartberg
26/11 12:00 AC Horsens 1-0 AGF AGF
29/11 17:00 Besiktas Besiktas 4-0 Istanbulspor
29/11 18:00 Zeljeznicar Zeljeznicar 1-2 Konyaspor Konyaspor
30/11 20:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-0 Getafe Getafe
01/12 13:00 AGF AGF 0-1 Fredericia
01/12 14:30 Blau Weiss Linz Blau Weiss Linz 4-3 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens
01/12 15:00 S.S. Arezzo 1-4 Fiorentina Fiorentina
01/12 16:00 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town 0-2 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
02/12 14:30 Grasshoppers Grasshoppers 4-1 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
02/12 17:00 Besiktas Besiktas 1-1 Fatih KaragĂĽmrĂĽk Fatih KaragĂĽmrĂĽk
02/12 20:30 Stoke City Stoke City 2-1 Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
03/12 13:30 Almere City Almere City 1-1 FC Twente FC Twente
03/12 14:00 Utrecht Utrecht Geannuleerd Seraing Seraing
03/12 14:30 Lausanne Sports Lausanne Sports 0-1 FC Basel FC Basel
04/12 14:00 NAC NAC 0-2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
05/12 13:00 Kayserispor Kayserispor 2-1 SaarbrĂĽcken SaarbrĂĽcken
07/12 12:00 Ajax Ajax 5-4 FC Volendam FC Volendam
07/12 14:30 Grasshoppers Grasshoppers 0-0 Luzern Luzern
07/12 17:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende - Lille OSC Lille OSC
07/12 18:00 Fiorentina Fiorentina 9-0 Always Ready Always Ready
07/12 18:00 Mallorca B Mallorca B 1-3 1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05
07/12 18:00 Celta De Vigo Celta De Vigo 1-1 Boavista Boavista
07/12 18:00 Ardennen Ardennen 0-3 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
07/12 19:00 Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent 0-5 KAA Gent KAA Gent
07/12 20:00 Sevilla Sevilla 1-1 Monaco Monaco
08/12 13:00 Sivasspor Sivasspor 2-1 SaarbrĂĽcken SaarbrĂĽcken
08/12 14:00 Aston Villa Aston Villa 2-2 Brighton Brighton
08/12 17:00 Besiktas Besiktas 2-1 Charleroi Charleroi
08/12 18:00 Al Hilal 0-5 Newcastle United Newcastle United
09/12 11:00 Metz Metz 1-5 Auxerre Auxerre
09/12 14:00 Union SG Union SG 3-2 Angers Angers
09/12 14:00 Emmen Emmen Geannuleerd Meppen
09/12 14:00 FC ZĂĽrich FC ZĂĽrich 2-1 Dornbirn
09/12 14:05 Clermont FC Clermont FC 2-4 Valencia CF Valencia CF
09/12 14:05 Freiburg Freiburg 2-2 Luzern Luzern
10/12 11:30 Lille OSC Lille OSC 2-0 Valladolid Valladolid
10/12 12:00 Rapid BucureĹźti Rapid BucureĹźti 1-2 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
10/12 12:30 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-2 1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05
10/12 13:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-1 Lorient Lorient
10/12 13:00 Istanbul BB Istanbul BB 2-1 Westerlo Westerlo
10/12 13:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 0-2 Fiorentina Fiorentina
10/12 13:30 Bordeaux Bordeaux - Brentford Brentford
10/12 14:00 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 3-0 Grasshoppers Grasshoppers
10/12 14:30 FC Basel FC Basel Geannuleerd SV Waldhof Mannheim SV Waldhof Mannheim
10/12 15:00 Rapid BucureĹźti Rapid BucureĹźti 0-3 Fiorentina Fiorentina
10/12 16:00 RC Lens RC Lens 2-1 Montpellier Montpellier
11/12 17:00 Besiktas Besiktas 1-0 Westerlo Westerlo
13/12 12:00 Osasuna Osasuna 3-0 Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
13/12 15:30 Valladolid Valladolid 0-0 Clermont FC Clermont FC
14/12 14:30 Ajaccio Ajaccio 1-0 Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne
14/12 15:00 Angers Angers 0-1 Niort Niort
14/12 15:00 Servette Servette 0-3 Spezia Spezia
14/12 17:30 Bastia Bastia 1-2 Fiorentina Fiorentina
15/12 14:00 Meppen 0-1 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
16/12 11:00 Lille OSC Lille OSC 2-0 Cambuur Cambuur
16/12 11:35 PSG PSG 2-1 Paris FC Paris FC
16/12 13:30 Freiburg Freiburg 3-2 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
16/12 17:05 Lorient Lorient 0-1 Guingamp Guingamp
16/12 18:00 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 4-3 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
16/12 19:00 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 2-1 Valladolid Valladolid
16/12 19:30 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-2 Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
17/12 11:00 RakĂłw Czestochowa RakĂłw Czestochowa Geannuleerd Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
17/12 12:00 Girona FC Girona FC Geannuleerd Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
17/12 13:00 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 4-1 FC ZĂĽrich FC ZĂĽrich
17/12 13:00 RC Lens RC Lens 3-0 Le Havre Le Havre
17/12 13:00 Lugano Lugano 3-0 Freiburg II
17/12 14:00 Servette Servette 1-0 Utrecht Utrecht
17/12 14:00 Brentford Brentford 2-2 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
17/12 16:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC Geannuleerd Dijon Dijon
17/12 17:05 Lyon Lyon 1-1 Sochaux Sochaux
17/12 17:05 Angers Angers 2-2 Auxerre Auxerre
20/12 15:30 Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2-2 Sampdoria Sampdoria
20/12 16:00 Clermont FC Clermont FC 0-1 Sochaux Sochaux
21/12 12:00 Strasbourg Strasbourg Geannuleerd Sion Sion
21/12 12:00 PSG PSG 3-1 Quevilly Quevilly
21/12 14:30 Servette Servette 4-2 Annecy FC
21/12 16:00 Reims Reims 1-2 RC Lens RC Lens
21/12 19:30 Auxerre Auxerre 1-0 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
22/12 12:05 Valencia CF Valencia CF 1-3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
22/12 14:30 Freiburg Freiburg 1-1 Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern
22/12 16:05 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
22/12 18:00 Rennes Rennes 3-1 Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
22/12 19:00 Lyon Lyon 1-2 Monza Monza
22/12 19:00 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2-2 VFL OsnabrĂĽck VFL OsnabrĂĽck
23/12 14:00 Emmen Emmen 4-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
23/12 17:00 Real Betis Real Betis 0-3 Atalanta Atalanta
29/12 19:00 Atalanta Atalanta 0-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
30/12 13:30 Thun Thun 2-1 Sion Sion
30/12 14:00 FC Groningen FC Groningen 0-2 Almere City Almere City
30/12 14:30 Juventus Juventus 1-1 Standard Standard
30/12 18:15 PSV PSV 3-0 AC Milan AC Milan
04/01 12:30 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen - Murcia Murcia
04/01 15:30 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen Geannuleerd FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
05/01 16:00 Linense 2-0 Winterthur
06/01 15:30 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 3-2 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim
07/01 11:30 Universitatea Cluj 1-3 FC ZĂĽrich FC ZĂĽrich
07/01 13:00 Union Berlin Union Berlin 1-0 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
07/01 13:00 Lyngby Lyngby 3-2 Hvidovre
07/01 13:30 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2-2 FC ZĂĽrich FC ZĂĽrich
07/01 14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 2-0 Oldenburg
07/01 14:00 Lugano Lugano 2-7 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
07/01 15:00 FC Basel FC Basel 2-3 Freiburg Freiburg
07/01 15:00 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2-1 Venezia Venezia
07/01 15:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien Geannuleerd Favoritner AC Favoritner AC
07/01 15:00 Union Berlin Union Berlin 4-1 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
07/01 15:30 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 4-0 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
08/01 15:05 Sion Sion 0-3 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart
08/01 15:30 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 2-2 Sankt Gallen Sankt Gallen
08/01 20:00 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 3-0 Club de Lyon FC Club de Lyon FC
08/01 23:00 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 7-1 The Villages SC The Villages SC
09/01 16:00 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 3-1 Servette Servette
10/01 13:00 Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE 2-1 Hartberg Hartberg
10/01 13:30 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 0-1 1.FC NĂĽrnberg 1.FC NĂĽrnberg
10/01 13:35 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 2-2 FC ZĂĽrich FC ZĂĽrich
10/01 15:00 Lugano Lugano 0-0 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
10/01 15:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien 3-4 FC Zbrojovka Brno
10/01 15:05 1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 5-1 Luzern Luzern
10/01 15:15 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1-1 Grasshoppers Grasshoppers
10/01 16:00 Greuther FĂĽrth Greuther FĂĽrth 1-2 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
10/01 16:00 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 5-1 Fortuna DĂĽsseldorf Fortuna DĂĽsseldorf
11/01 14:00 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0-4 Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach
11/01 15:00 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 0-1 Sankt Gallen Sankt Gallen
11/01 15:00 Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern 3-0 Puskás Academy Puskás Academy
11/01 15:05 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 0-2 Ferencváros Ferencváros
11/01 17:30 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 6-0 SR Donaufeld SR Donaufeld
11/01 18:00 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 7-0 SIMA Aguilas SIMA Aguilas
12/01 01:00 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin 2-2 Millonarios
12/01 16:00 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 0-2 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
12/01 16:00 Linense Geannuleerd FC Basel FC Basel
13/01 10:05 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1-0 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
13/01 11:15 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 0-3 DiĂłsgy?ri VTK DiĂłsgy?ri VTK
13/01 12:00 Viborg FF Viborg FF 2-0 Vendsyssel FF
13/01 12:00 Sion Sion Geannuleerd VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
13/01 12:15 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt - Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
13/01 12:30 Freiburg Freiburg 5-2 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
13/01 12:35 AGF AGF 5-1 SønderjyskE SønderjyskE
13/01 13:00 Aalborg Aalborg 2-2 Fredericia
13/01 13:30 Servette Servette - Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
13/01 14:00 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz - Mura Mura
13/01 15:00 Sion Sion - Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
13/01 15:15 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1-1 Luzern Luzern
13/01 15:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 6-0 FC Basel FC Basel
13/01 16:30 Servette Servette - Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
13/01 17:30 Austria Wien Austria Wien 3-2 FCM Traiskirchen
13/01 17:30 Austria Wien Austria Wien Geannuleerd Admira Moedling II Admira Moedling II
13/01 18:00 Bayern MĂĽnchen Bayern MĂĽnchen 4-4 Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
14/01 11:05 Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern 2-0 Thun Thun
14/01 13:00 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 0-4 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
14/01 13:00 Lyngby Lyngby 5-0 Fremad Amager
14/01 13:00 Naestved 0-1 Odense BK Odense BK
14/01 13:00 FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 3-0 FC Helsingoer
14/01 14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 0-1 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
14/01 14:00 Sandefjord Sandefjord - Fram Larvik
14/01 14:00 Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau - FV Illertissen
14/01 14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 2-2 1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim
14/01 14:00 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 12-1 VST Voelkermarkt VST Voelkermarkt
14/01 14:00 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 4-0 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
14/01 14:00 Winterthur 6-0 Dornbirn
14/01 14:00 Lugano Lugano 3-0 Xamax
14/01 14:00 SV Ried SV Ried 1-1 Blau Weiss Linz Blau Weiss Linz
14/01 14:00 LASK Linz LASK Linz 5-1 Vorwaerts Steyr
14/01 14:00 Ramloesa Soedra Ramloesa Soedra 0-9 Helsingborg
14/01 14:00 Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern 0-0 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
14/01 14:05 FC ZĂĽrich FC ZĂĽrich 2-1 Wil
14/01 14:30 Grasshoppers Grasshoppers - Fortuna DĂĽsseldorf Fortuna DĂĽsseldorf
14/01 14:35 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 5-0 Lommel SK Lommel SK
14/01 15:00 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2-1 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
14/01 15:00 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 1-0 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
14/01 15:30 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 0-1 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
14/01 15:30 Union Berlin Union Berlin 3-1 Zilina Zilina
14/01 16:00 FC ZĂĽrich FC ZĂĽrich - Wil
15/01 13:00 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1-0 FC København FC København
15/01 13:10 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 2-2 Simba SC Simba SC
15/01 14:00 Sankt Gallen Sankt Gallen 0-1 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
16/01 13:00 AC Horsens 1-1 Hobro
16/01 13:00 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2-3 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
16/01 16:00 Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 2-1 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
17/01 12:00 Lugano Lugano Geannuleerd Freiburg II
17/01 12:30 Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 1-0 Sumqay?t Sumqay?t
17/01 13:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien 3-1 Vasas Vasas
17/01 14:00 LASK Linz LASK Linz 4-3 Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
17/01 15:00 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 5-2 Hartberg Hartberg
17/01 15:30 FK Sochi FK Sochi 5-1 Forte Taganrog
17/01 16:30 FC Rapperswil-Jona 0-2 Winterthur
17/01 18:30 Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau - SC Bruehl
18/01 13:00 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF Geannuleerd Naestved
18/01 14:00 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2-1 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
18/01 14:00 Grasshoppers Grasshoppers 1-0 Schaffhausen
18/01 14:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan - Akron Togliatti
18/01 14:45 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 1-1 Bunyodkor Tashkent Bunyodkor Tashkent
18/01 15:00 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 0-3 Lyngby Lyngby
18/01 15:00 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV - Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps
18/01 17:00 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt 4-2 Wolfsberger AC II Wolfsberger AC II
18/01 18:00 Hittarps IK 0-3 Helsingborg
19/01 12:00 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1-2 Viborg FF Viborg FF
19/01 14:00 FK Fakel Voronezh FK Fakel Voronezh 0-1 Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica
19/01 14:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara Geannuleerd Szeged-Csanad Grosics Akademia
19/01 14:00 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 1-0 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
19/01 15:00 AGF AGF 1-1 DiĂłsgy?ri VTK DiĂłsgy?ri VTK
19/01 15:00 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 1-3 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
19/01 16:00 Bodø Glimt Bodø Glimt 1-0 Viking Viking
19/01 18:10 Al Nasr & Al Hilal All Stars Al Nasr & Al Hilal All Stars 4-5 PSG PSG
20/01 13:15 SV Ried SV Ried 0-0 Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
20/01 14:00 Hartberg Hartberg 1-1 St. Pölten St. Pölten
20/01 14:30 AC Horsens 2-2 Aalborg Aalborg
20/01 15:00 Malmö FF Malmö FF 2-0 Randers FC Randers FC
20/01 15:00 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3-1 Teplice Teplice
20/01 15:00 Molde FK Molde FK - Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
20/01 15:30 Austria Wien Austria Wien 2-1 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
20/01 16:00 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0-3 Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg
20/01 16:00 Baerum Baerum - Stabæk IF Stabæk IF
20/01 17:00 BK Häcken BK Häcken 5-2 Norrby
20/01 17:30 Hammarby Hammarby 4-3 Sandvikens IF
20/01 18:00 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 4-1 Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
21/01 09:30 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2-0 Beroe Beroe
21/01 13:00 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 1-2 Vendsyssel FF
21/01 13:00 Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 0-4 Oesters IF
21/01 13:00 Aengelholms FF 2-1 Helsingborg
21/01 13:00 FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland 4-0 Odense BK Odense BK
21/01 13:00 Hannover 96 Hannover 96 - Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
21/01 13:00 LASK Linz LASK Linz - Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima
21/01 13:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1-1 Wis?a P?ock Wis?a P?ock
21/01 13:30 AIK AIK 2-1 Sollentuna FK
21/01 13:30 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 0-0 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
21/01 13:30 Paderborn 07 Paderborn 07 1-1 Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
21/01 14:00 Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 0-3 Aarau
21/01 14:00 Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 1-0 BK Olympic
21/01 14:00 Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna 1-1 DjurgĂĄrdens IF DjurgĂĄrdens IF
21/01 14:00 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach - VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II
21/01 14:30 Rostov FK Rostov FK 4-0 Bunyodkor Tashkent Bunyodkor Tashkent
21/01 16:00 Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps - Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
21/01 16:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2-0 FK VoĹľdovac FK VoĹľdovac
22/01 08:00 Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 3-3 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
22/01 13:00 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 2-1 Rodina
22/01 14:00 Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou Geannuleerd Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
22/01 14:00 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 4-1 Hvidovre
22/01 14:20 Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 3-1 AGMK AGMK
22/01 15:00 FK Sochi FK Sochi 3-0 Neftekhimik
22/01 15:30 AGF AGF 1-1 VĂĄlerenga IF VĂĄlerenga IF
23/01 13:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 1-4 Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
23/01 13:15 SV Ried SV Ried 3-1 Mura Mura
23/01 15:00 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 1-1 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
23/01 15:30 Austria Wien Austria Wien 0-0 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
24/01 10:00 FK Fakel Voronezh FK Fakel Voronezh 2-0 FK Graficar
24/01 13:00 Randers FC Randers FC 2-1 Fredericia
24/01 13:00 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1-3 LASK Linz LASK Linz
24/01 13:30 Krasnodar Krasnodar 1-0 Bunyodkor Tashkent Bunyodkor Tashkent
24/01 15:00 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 4-0 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
25/01 12:00 Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 4-0 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
25/01 13:30 HB Koege - FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland
25/01 13:30 HB Koege 3-3 FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland
25/01 14:00 Botev 1912 Plovdiv Botev 1912 Plovdiv 2-1 Ural Ural
25/01 14:30 Winterthur 2-1 Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
25/01 14:30 Rostov FK Rostov FK 2-0 Johor Darul Ta'zim FC Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
25/01 15:00 Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod 1-1 Akron Togliatti
25/01 15:00 FK Haugesund FK Haugesund 0-1 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
26/01 12:00 Viborg FF Viborg FF 2-1 Aalborg Aalborg
26/01 13:00 Young Boys Bern Young Boys Bern 4-1 Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
26/01 13:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1-3 Ba?ka Topola Ba?ka Topola
26/01 13:30 AIK AIK 3-1 Taeby FK
26/01 14:30 FC København FC København 4-1 Hvidovre
26/01 15:00 Cukaricki Cukaricki Geannuleerd LASK Linz LASK Linz
26/01 16:00 Bodø Glimt Bodø Glimt - Kalmar FF Kalmar FF
26/01 16:30 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2-2 Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
26/01 17:00 Bodø Glimt Bodø Glimt 0-0 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF
26/01 18:00 BK Häcken BK Häcken 2-1 Fredrikstad
27/01 09:00 Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau - Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
27/01 09:00 LASK Linz LASK Linz - Termalica Bruk Bet Nieciecza Termalica Bruk Bet Nieciecza
27/01 09:05 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado 0-1 AC Horsens
27/01 09:05 Botev 1912 Plovdiv Botev 1912 Plovdiv 0-1 Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou
27/01 11:00 Hamarkameratene 0-5 KFUM
27/01 12:00 AĹ K Bravo AĹ K Bravo 1-2 Hartberg Hartberg
27/01 12:30 Randers FC Randers FC 5-1 SønderjyskE SønderjyskE
27/01 13:00 Odds Ballklubb Odds Ballklubb - Notodden
27/01 13:00 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 4-2 Odense BK Odense BK
27/01 13:00 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1-1 Tromsø IL Tromsø IL
27/01 13:00 VĂĄlerenga IF VĂĄlerenga IF 4-1 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
27/01 13:00 LASK Linz LASK Linz 3-1 Wisla Krakow Wisla Krakow
27/01 14:00 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 2-1 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
27/01 14:00 Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna 2-1 Sirius FK Sirius FK
27/01 14:00 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 2-1 Sandefjord Sandefjord
27/01 15:00 Malmö FF Malmö FF 0-1 FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland
27/01 15:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien 2-1 First Vienna FC
27/01 15:00 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 2-1 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
27/01 19:00 Sandnes 1-4 Viking Viking
28/01 09:00 Khimki FC Khimki FC 1-2 Veles Veles
28/01 10:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 3-0 SKA Energiya Khabarovsk SKA Energiya Khabarovsk
28/01 11:00 SV Ried SV Ried 3-2 Vorwaerts Steyr
28/01 12:00 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 1-1 Halmstads BK Halmstads BK
28/01 12:00 Lyngby Lyngby 3-1 Hilleroed Hilleroed
28/01 13:00 Kjelsaas Kjelsaas 1-3 Stabæk IF Stabæk IF
28/01 13:30 Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders 0-0 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
28/01 13:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv Geannuleerd Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod
28/01 14:00 IFK Vaernamo 2-1 Landskrona BoIS
28/01 14:00 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 4-0 Kufstein Kufstein
28/01 14:00 Helsingborg 1-2 Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF
28/01 14:00 AFC Eskilstuna 1-5 DjurgĂĄrdens IF DjurgĂĄrdens IF
28/01 14:00 Molde FK Molde FK 2-1 Traeff Traeff
28/01 14:00 IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 0-2 Vaesteraas SK
28/01 14:00 Oern-Horten Oern-Horten 0-3 Sandefjord Sandefjord
28/01 14:30 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 1-1 Falkenbergs FF
28/01 14:30 SV Ried SV Ried 2-2 St. Pölten St. Pölten
28/01 15:00 Khimki FC Khimki FC - Pyunik Pyunik
28/01 15:00 Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 1-0 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
28/01 15:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2-1 Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara
28/01 16:00 Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders 2-3 Hammarby Hammarby
29/01 11:00 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach 0-3 Monaco B Monaco B
29/01 13:00 Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 1-1 Skoevde AIK
29/01 14:00 Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 3-2 Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
29/01 14:00 FK Sochi FK Sochi 0-2 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou
29/01 15:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod
29/01 15:00 Derry City Derry City Geannuleerd Aalborg Aalborg
30/01 08:00 Ural Ural 0-1 Rodina 2
30/01 13:00 Ural Ural 0-1 Rodina
30/01 13:30 FC København FC København 0-0 AGF AGF
30/01 14:00 FK Fakel Voronezh FK Fakel Voronezh 2-1 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
31/01 13:25 Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 3-2 Fredrikstad
31/01 13:30 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2-1 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
31/01 15:00 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 6-0 Alaniya Vladikavkaz Alaniya Vladikavkaz
31/01 15:30 Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau - Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
31/01 15:30 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky - Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
31/01 17:00 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF Geannuleerd Aarhus Fremad
01/02 13:00 Molde FK Molde FK 8-1 Brattvaag
01/02 15:30 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 6-0 Navbahor Namangan
02/02 09:30 Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow 0-1 FC Krasnodar II
02/02 14:00 Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 3-1 Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
02/02 14:30 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 0-1 Johor Darul Ta'zim FC Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
02/02 15:30 Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow 0-0 Neftekhimik
02/02 16:00 Hammarby Hammarby 2-2 Jeonbuk FC
02/02 16:00 Bodø Glimt Bodø Glimt 3-4 Viborg FF Viborg FF
02/02 16:30 BK Häcken BK Häcken 2-2 Odds Ballklubb Odds Ballklubb
02/02 17:30 Rostov FK Rostov FK 1-2P Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou
03/02 08:45 Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 1-2 Shinnik Yaroslavl
03/02 09:30 FK Fakel Voronezh FK Fakel Voronezh - Andijon Andijon
03/02 11:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 3-3 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
03/02 11:15 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 2-1 Hamarkameratene
03/02 11:30 Aalesund - Hødd Hødd
03/02 12:00 AIK AIK - Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
03/02 12:30 Sabah FC Sabah FC 0-1 Odense BK Odense BK
03/02 14:00 Sirius FK Sirius FK 2-1 Aalborg Aalborg
03/02 14:00 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 2-2 Stabæk IF Stabæk IF
03/02 14:00 Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1-3 Dornbirn
03/02 15:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien 1-1 Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
03/02 15:00 FK Fakel Voronezh FK Fakel Voronezh - Chaika Peschanokopskoye Chaika Peschanokopskoye
03/02 15:05 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 4-1 Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF
03/02 16:00 Malmö FF Malmö FF 0-0 FC Dallas FC Dallas
03/02 16:05 Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 1-0 AFC Eskilstuna
03/02 17:30 Krasnodar Krasnodar 1-0 FK Sochi FK Sochi
03/02 20:45 Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg - Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
04/02 11:00 Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 3-4 Grazer AK
04/02 11:00 FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland - Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov
04/02 11:00 KFUM - Sandefjord Sandefjord
04/02 12:00 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou Geannuleerd Shkupi Shkupi
04/02 12:00 FC København FC København - IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
04/02 12:00 GAIS 2-1 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
04/02 12:00 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg - FC København FC København
04/02 12:00 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou Geannuleerd Vejle Boldklub Vejle Boldklub
04/02 13:00 Joenkoepings Soedra 1-0 Helsingborg
04/02 14:00 Hartberg Hartberg 0-3 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
04/02 14:05 IFK Vaernamo 2-0 Trelleborgs FF
04/02 15:00 Vaesteraas IK 3-0 Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
04/02 15:00 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg 1-1 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou
04/02 15:00 FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland - Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol
04/02 15:00 Vaesteraas SK - Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
04/02 15:00 Hammarby Hammarby 3-5 Brann Brann
04/02 16:00 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 3-2 IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping
04/02 16:00 FK Haugesund FK Haugesund 3-0 Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
05/02 09:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2-0 Ufa Ufa
05/02 09:30 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 2-2 Chaika Peschanokopskoye Chaika Peschanokopskoye
05/02 14:00 Ural Ural - Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia
05/02 14:00 Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach - FV Illertissen
05/02 14:30 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 1-0 Urartu FC Urartu FC
05/02 15:00 WSG Wattens WSG Wattens 1-1 Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
05/02 15:30 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 2-0 Levanger
05/02 15:30 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 1-0 Khimki FC Khimki FC
06/02 08:30 Ural Ural 1-1 Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg
06/02 08:30 Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 4-1 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
06/02 12:00 AIK AIK - Brentford Brentford
06/02 13:00 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland - Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
06/02 15:00 FK Sochi FK Sochi 3-0 Rostov FK Rostov FK
06/02 15:05 Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg 3-0 Johor Darul Ta'zim FC Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
06/02 15:05 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 2-0 Tromsø IL Tromsø IL
06/02 15:40 Sogndal 3-5 Aalborg Aalborg
06/02 18:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar 0-4 Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou
07/02 12:00 FC København FC København - Viking Viking
07/02 12:00 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg Geannuleerd FC Unirea Dej FC Unirea Dej
07/02 12:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-3 DjurgĂĄrdens IF DjurgĂĄrdens IF
07/02 12:00 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg - Lyngby Lyngby
07/02 12:30 Nakhon Pathom Nakhon Pathom 1-5 Odense BK Odense BK
07/02 16:00 Molde FK Molde FK Geannuleerd BK Häcken BK Häcken
08/02 09:30 FK Fakel Voronezh FK Fakel Voronezh 1-1 Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
08/02 15:30 Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow 1-3 FC Volgar
08/02 16:00 IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 1-2 Viborg FF Viborg FF
08/02 18:00 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 1-2 Tvaaaakers IF
09/02 12:30 FC Dallas FC Dallas 1-0 Hammarby Hammarby
09/02 14:00 Urartu FC Urartu FC 0-1 Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg
09/02 14:00 Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 2-0 Raufoss
09/02 14:00 Bodø Glimt Bodø Glimt 2-2 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
09/02 16:00 Odds Ballklubb Odds Ballklubb 4-3 Molde FK Molde FK
09/02 16:00 Odds Ballklubb Odds Ballklubb Geannuleerd Linense
09/02 16:00 Aalesund 0-3 Brann Brann
09/02 17:00 GAIS 1-0 Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
10/02 09:00 Zorya Zorya 1-4 FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland
10/02 12:00 FC København FC København - AIK AIK
10/02 12:00 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland - IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
10/02 12:00 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg - FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
10/02 13:00 BK Häcken BK Häcken 3-1 AGF AGF
10/02 13:00 Politehnica Ia?i Politehnica Ia?i 1-1 FC Nordsjælland FC Nordsjælland
10/02 13:00 Malmö FF Malmö FF 3-0 Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF
10/02 14:00 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 3-2 Hamarkameratene
10/02 14:00 Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg 1-1 Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia
10/02 16:00 Jeonbuk FC 0-2 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
10/02 16:15 AGF AGF 3-4 Malmö FF Malmö FF
10/02 17:00 FK Sochi FK Sochi 0-2 Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou
11/02 09:00 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny Geannuleerd Volga Ulyanovsk
11/02 12:00 Sogndal - Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
11/02 13:00 Sirius FK Sirius FK 0-1 DjurgĂĄrdens IF DjurgĂĄrdens IF
11/02 14:00 Vendsyssel FF 2-2 Aalborg Aalborg
11/02 14:05 AC Horsens 2-1 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF
11/02 14:05 AFC Eskilstuna 0-4 Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
11/02 14:30 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 1-2 Varbergs GIF FK Varbergs GIF FK
11/02 15:00 Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 2-3 HJK HJK
11/02 15:00 Molde FK Molde FK Geannuleerd FC Dallas FC Dallas
11/02 15:30 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 1-1 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou
11/02 16:00 FC Helsingoer 0-1 Helsingborg
11/02 16:00 Hammarby Hammarby 1-0 Stabæk IF Stabæk IF
11/02 16:00 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 0-3 Viborg FF Viborg FF
11/02 16:00 FK Haugesund FK Haugesund 2-0 Bryne
11/02 18:00 Rostov FK Rostov FK 0-4 Krasnodar Krasnodar
12/02 09:00 Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 1-0 Olympic Olympic
12/02 09:00 Khimki FC Khimki FC 2-3 Maktaaral FC
12/02 12:00 Randers FC Randers FC 2-1 Saburtalo Saburtalo
12/02 12:30 Terengganu Terengganu 0-2 Odense BK Odense BK
12/02 14:30 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 2-1 Ural Ural
12/02 14:45 Randers FC Randers FC 3-0 Surkhon-2011 Surkhon-2011
12/02 15:00 Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 4-2 Khimki FC Khimki FC
13/02 12:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan - FC Krasnodar II
13/02 16:00 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg - Pyunik Pyunik
13/02 16:00 Sandefjord Sandefjord 2-1 Aalesund
14/02 12:00 FC København FC København Geannuleerd Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
14/02 14:00 FK Fakel Voronezh FK Fakel Voronezh 2-1 Kaisar Kyzylorda Kaisar Kyzylorda
14/02 14:00 FC København FC København 2-0 Naestved
14/02 14:00 Molde FK Molde FK 1-1 Jeonbuk FC
14/02 14:00 DjurgĂĄrdens IF DjurgĂĄrdens IF 1-4 IFK Vaernamo
14/02 14:30 Hamarkameratene 1-1 Stroemmen
14/02 14:30 Grasshoppers Grasshoppers - Dornbirn
14/02 15:00 Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg 1-1 Ural Ural
15/02 09:00 Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou 3-2 Alaniya Vladikavkaz Alaniya Vladikavkaz
15/02 14:30 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou - Fursan Hispania Fursan Hispania
15/02 15:00 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou 2-1 Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou
15/02 15:30 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou Geannuleerd Shanghai Shenhua
15/02 16:00 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1-1 Stabæk IF Stabæk IF
15/02 17:00 BK Astrio 0-2 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
16/02 13:00 KFUM 4-5 Start
16/02 14:00 Bryne - Viking Viking
16/02 15:30 Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara
16/02 15:30 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 1-1 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
16/02 17:00 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg - Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod
17/02 09:00 Khimki FC Khimki FC 2-2 Kaisar Kyzylorda Kaisar Kyzylorda
17/02 13:00 Sepahan 2-0 Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg
17/02 14:00 Khimki FC Khimki FC 0-3 Astana Astana
17/02 14:00 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK 2-2 Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
17/02 15:30 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny 0-1 Neftekhimik
17/02 16:00 VĂĄlerenga IF VĂĄlerenga IF 2-0 Moss
17/02 16:00 FK Haugesund FK Haugesund 4-1 Aasane
17/02 16:00 Brann Brann 3-3 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
18/02 08:00 Rostov FK Rostov FK - Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia
18/02 14:00 IFK Vaernamo 3-1 Oergryte FF
18/02 14:00 Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 2-2 Kongsvinger
18/02 15:00 Ural Ural - Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia
18/02 15:00 Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe - Fatih Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük
18/02 15:30 FK Sochi FK Sochi - FK Fakel Voronezh FK Fakel Voronezh
19/02 13:00 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 2-2 Odds Ballklubb Odds Ballklubb
19/02 16:00 Sandefjord Sandefjord 0-1 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
19/02 16:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2-0 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou
20/02 09:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan - Neftekhimik
20/02 11:00 Sivasspor Sivasspor Geannuleerd Tokat Belediye Plevnespor Tokat Belediye Plevnespor
20/02 17:00 Hamarkameratene 1-2 Start
20/02 18:00 Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 1-2 IF Karlstad
20/02 18:30 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg - Utsiktens BK
21/02 13:00 Moss 1-1 Velez CF
21/02 13:00 Konyaspor Konyaspor 5-0 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
21/02 14:00 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg 4-3 Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
21/02 16:00 FK Sochi FK Sochi 3-1 Akron Togliatti
22/02 13:00 Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 1-1 KFUM
22/02 14:00 VĂĄlerenga IF VĂĄlerenga IF 2-1 Raufoss
22/02 19:00 Odds Ballklubb Odds Ballklubb 1-2 Oern-Horten Oern-Horten
23/02 14:00 Viking Viking 2-3 Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF
23/02 15:00 Khimki FC Khimki FC 2-5 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
24/02 09:00 Khimki FC Khimki FC 0-2 FK Sochi FK Sochi
24/02 15:00 Stabæk IF Stabæk IF 0-0 Jerv
24/02 15:00 Molde FK Molde FK 2-1 Sandefjord Sandefjord
24/02 16:00 FK Sochi FK Sochi 1-0 Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika Kaliningrad
25/02 13:00 Aalesund 3-0 Sogndal
25/02 13:00 Brann Brann 1-0 Aasane
25/02 14:00 Oesters IF 0-1 IFK Vaernamo
25/02 14:00 Hamarkameratene 1-0 Fredrikstad
25/02 15:00 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 3-2 Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
25/02 15:00 Kongsvinger 1-2 Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
25/02 16:00 FK Haugesund FK Haugesund 2-3 Tromsø IL Tromsø IL
26/02 12:00 Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna - Landskrona BoIS
26/02 13:00 Viking Viking 2-2 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK
26/02 13:00 GAIS - IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
26/02 16:00 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2-4 Galatasaray Galatasaray
26/02 17:00 Odds Ballklubb Odds Ballklubb 1-2 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
27/02 16:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan - Shinnik Yaroslavl
28/02 16:00 Fredrikstad 0-0 Kongsvinger
02/03 13:00 Viking Viking 0-1 Jerv
03/03 14:30 Brann Brann 3-1 VĂĄlerenga IF VĂĄlerenga IF
03/03 15:00 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1-1 Aalesund
03/03 16:00 FK Haugesund FK Haugesund 1-4 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK
04/03 14:05 Stabæk IF Stabæk IF 1-0 Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
04/03 14:10 Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK 0-4 Molde FK Molde FK
04/03 15:00 Istanbulspor 0-6 Galatasaray Galatasaray
04/03 16:00 Odds Ballklubb Odds Ballklubb 1-0 Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF
05/03 13:30 Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 3-3 SJK SJK
05/03 14:30 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 4-0 Moss
05/03 15:00 Bryne 2-2 Honka Honka
05/03 16:00 Start 1-0 Sandefjord Sandefjord
07/03 19:00 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 1-1 Ljungskile
08/03 12:00 Linense 0-0 Jerv
09/03 12:00 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 4-1 Brentford B Brentford B
09/03 17:00 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 2-1 Breidablik Breidablik
10/03 12:00 Aalesund - Bodø Glimt Bodø Glimt
10/03 13:00 VĂĄlerenga IF VĂĄlerenga IF 1-0 Fredrikstad
10/03 15:00 Honka Honka 2-1 Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
10/03 15:30 VĂĄlerenga IF VĂĄlerenga IF - Kjelsaas Kjelsaas
10/03 20:00 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 1-1 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
11/03 12:00 GAIS 1-0 Helsingborg
11/03 13:00 Hamarkameratene 2-4 Kongsvinger
11/03 13:00 IFK Vaernamo 1-2 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
11/03 13:00 Trelleborgs FF Geannuleerd Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF
11/03 14:00 Sirius FK Sirius FK 2-3 IK Brage
11/03 18:15 Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna - Vasalunds IF
12/03 17:00 Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 0-2 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
16/03 16:00 Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK 1-0 Landskrona BoIS
17/03 12:30 Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF 3-2 Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF
17/03 13:00 Sandnes 0-3 FK Haugesund FK Haugesund
17/03 13:00 AIK AIK 0-0 Sirius FK Sirius FK
17/03 13:00 Aalesund 3-1 Hamarkameratene
18/03 12:00 Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 1-1 IFK Vaernamo
18/03 13:00 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 1-1 Degerfors IF Degerfors IF
18/03 14:00 Fredrikstad 0-1 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
18/03 14:00 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 1-0 Joenkoepings Soedra
18/03 14:00 Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF Geannuleerd Oesters IF
18/03 14:00 Oesters IF 2-2 Malmö FF Malmö FF
18/03 14:30 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1-1 Ranheim
18/03 15:00 Helsingborg 2-1 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF
18/03 15:00 Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna 4-2 GIF Sundsvall
18/03 15:30 IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 0-0 Östersunds FK Östersunds FK
18/03 16:00 Sandnes Geannuleerd Viking Viking
19/03 16:00 Odds Ballklubb Odds Ballklubb 2-1 Jerv
21/03 15:00 Molde FK Molde FK - Hødd Hødd
21/03 19:00 Raufoss 3-0 Hamarkameratene
22/03 12:00 Heerenveen Heerenveen - Vitesse Vitesse
22/03 16:30 Utsiktens BK 2-0 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
23/03 12:00 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV - Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
23/03 13:00 1.FC NĂĽrnberg 1.FC NĂĽrnberg - Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
23/03 13:00 Trelleborgs FF 1-1 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
23/03 14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt - Greuther FĂĽrth Greuther FĂĽrth
23/03 14:00 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg - Sankt Gallen Sankt Gallen
23/03 14:00 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel - AGF AGF
23/03 14:30 Dornbirn - WSG Wattens WSG Wattens
23/03 15:00 SV Ried SV Ried - Vorwaerts Steyr
23/03 15:30 Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 1-2 Blau Weiss Linz Blau Weiss Linz
23/03 15:30 FC København FC København 1-1 Brann Brann
23/03 16:30 Darmstadt 98 Darmstadt 98 - Sandhausen Sandhausen
23/03 17:00 Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2-2 Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg
23/03 18:00 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln - STVV STVV
23/03 18:30 Real Jaén Real Jaén - Getafe Getafe
24/03 11:00 Como Como 2-2 Lugano Lugano
24/03 13:00 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2-0 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
24/03 14:00 LASK Linz LASK Linz 3-2 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
24/03 14:00 Istanbulspor 2-1 Kayserispor Kayserispor
24/03 14:00 VFB Stuttgart VFB Stuttgart 2-0 1. FC Heidenheim 1. FC Heidenheim
24/03 15:00 Halmstads BK Halmstads BK 0-0 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
24/03 15:00 Grazer AK 2-2 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
24/03 15:30 Luzern Luzern 5-0 Bellinzona
24/03 16:00 Odds Ballklubb Odds Ballklubb 2-1 Sandefjord Sandefjord
24/03 16:00 Degerfors IF Degerfors IF 1-3 IK Brage
24/03 17:00 Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK 4-1 Viking Viking
24/03 18:00 Brann Brann Geannuleerd Odds Ballklubb Odds Ballklubb
24/03 18:05 Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 1-5 Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
25/03 11:30 BK Häcken BK Häcken 5-1 FC Trollhaettan FC Trollhaettan
25/03 12:00 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg - Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
25/03 12:30 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 1-1 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
25/03 13:00 Helsingborg 0-3 AIK AIK
25/03 13:00 Sirius FK Sirius FK Uitg Ă–rebro Ă–rebro
25/03 13:00 Orduspor 1967 Orduspor 1967 1-4 Giresunspor Giresunspor
25/03 13:00 Hammarby Hammarby 2-2 Honka Honka
25/03 14:00 Aalesund 0-3 Molde FK Molde FK
25/03 14:00 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS 3-2 Norrby
25/03 14:00 Kongsvinger 1-1 Stabæk IF Stabæk IF
25/03 14:00 IFK Norrköping IFK Norrköping 1-2 Brommapojkarna Brommapojkarna
25/03 14:00 Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF 3-3 Landskrona BoIS
25/03 14:05 Skoevde AIK 0-2 IFK Vaernamo
25/03 15:00 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 0-0 Oesters IF
25/03 15:00 Cremonese Cremonese 2-2 SPAL SPAL
25/03 16:00 Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF 4-0 Mjøndalen Mjøndalen
25/03 16:00 BK Häcken BK Häcken Geannuleerd Vålerenga IF Vålerenga IF
26/03 17:00 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 0-0 FK Haugesund FK Haugesund
26/03 18:00 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag 1-2 Galatasaray Galatasaray
31/03 15:00 Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF ...-... Sandefjord Sandefjord
01/04 14:00 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK ...-... Kongsvinger
01/04 18:00 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK ...-... Odds Ballklubb Odds Ballklubb
02/04 14:00 Molde FK Molde FK ...-... Bodø Glimt Bodø Glimt
02/04 15:00 Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset IF ...-... Sandefjord Sandefjord
02/04 16:00 Brann Brann ...-... Sogndal
02/04 16:00 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 ...-... Stabæk IF Stabæk IF
27/06 12:00 Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF ...-... Helsingborg
15/07 12:00 San Antonio FC San Antonio FC ...-... Sunderland Sunderland
19/07 12:00 New Mexico United New Mexico United ...-... Sunderland Sunderland
19/07 22:00 MLS All-Stars MLS All-Stars ...-... Arsenal Arsenal