Kalender 2019 - 2020

23/06 11:00 Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 0-3 Antwerp Antwerp
26/06 19:00 KSK Heist KSK Heist 0-3 Antwerp Antwerp
30/06 19:00 Uerdingen Uerdingen 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp
02/07 17:00 Meppen Meppen 2-2 Antwerp Antwerp
06/07 19:01 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp
10/07 19:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-0 Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
10/07 19:01 Antwerp Antwerp Geannuleerd Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
13/07 18:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-0 Valenciennes Valenciennes
19/07 17:00 Antwerp Antwerp 3-2 Utrecht Utrecht
28/07 20:00 Eupen Eupen 1-4 Antwerp Antwerp
0-1 3' Dieumerci Mbokani
Jon Bautista Orgilles 43' 1-1
1-2 54' Dieumerci Mbokani
1-3 59' Ivo Tiago dos Santos Rodrigues
1-4 81' Lior Refaelov
04/08 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp 4-1 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
Dieumerci Mbokani 3' 1-0
Lior Refaelov (pen) 32' 2-0
2-1 42' Matthias Verreth
Aurélio Gabriel Ulineia Buta 50' 3-1
Dieumerci Mbokani 68' 4-1
08/08 19:30 Antwerp Antwerp 1-0 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
Ivo Tiago dos Santos Rodrigues 30' 1-0
11/08 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-1 Antwerp Antwerp
Mamadou Fall 60' 1-0
1-1 75' Lior Refaelov
Jérémy Perbet 90' 2-1
15/08 20:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 2-1* Antwerp Antwerp
Michal Krmenčík 81' 1-0
Michal Krmenčík 97' 2-0
2-1 114' Dieumerci Mbokani
18/08 18:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-0 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
Lior Refaelov 10' 1-0
Dieumerci Mbokani (pen) 55' 2-0
22/08 20:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp
0-1 38' Dylan Batubinsika
Myron Boadu 82' 1-1
29/08 19:30 Antwerp Antwerp 1-4* AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Didier Lamkel Ze 73' 1-0
1-1 90' Calvin Stengs
1-2 96' Ferdy Druijf
1-3 102' Teun Koopmeiners (pen)
1-4 113' Albert Thór Gudmundsson
01/09 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-0 Antwerp Antwerp
Saido Berahino 35' 1-0
Davy De fauw (pen) 44' 2-0
15/09 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-2 Antwerp Antwerp
0-1 49' Lior Refaelov
Nacer Chadli 65' 1-1
1-2 87' Koji Miyoshi
21/09 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp ...-... Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
26/09 20:30 Antwerp Antwerp ...-... Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
29/09 20:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende ...-... Antwerp Antwerp
06/10 18:00 Antwerp Antwerp ...-... Standard Standard
20/10 14:30 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen ...-... Antwerp Antwerp
26/10 20:00 Antwerp Antwerp ...-... KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
30/10 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk ...-... Antwerp Antwerp
02/11 20:00 Moeskroen Moeskroen ...-... Antwerp Antwerp
10/11 14:30 Antwerp Antwerp ...-... Club Brugge Club Brugge
21/11 20:30 Antwerp Antwerp ...-... KAA Gent KAA Gent
23/11 20:01 KAA Gent KAA Gent ...-... Antwerp Antwerp
30/11 20:01 Antwerp Antwerp ...-... KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
07/12 20:01 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren ...-... Antwerp Antwerp
14/12 20:01 Antwerp Antwerp ...-... Eupen Eupen
21/12 20:01 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden ...-... Antwerp Antwerp
26/12 20:01 Antwerp Antwerp ...-... Anderlecht Anderlecht
18/01 20:01 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge ...-... Antwerp Antwerp
25/01 20:01 Antwerp Antwerp ...-... Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
01/02 20:01 Club Brugge Club Brugge ...-... Antwerp Antwerp
08/02 20:01 Antwerp Antwerp ...-... KRC Genk KRC Genk
15/02 20:01 Antwerp Antwerp ...-... Charleroi Charleroi
22/02 20:01 Standard Standard ...-... Antwerp Antwerp
29/02 20:01 Antwerp Antwerp ...-... KV Oostende KV Oostende
07/03 20:01 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk ...-... Antwerp Antwerp
14/03 20:01 Antwerp Antwerp ...-... Moeskroen Moeskroen