Word fan! 495

Seizoen 2012 - 2013 Ligue 1


 Speeldag 1
10/08 20:45 Montpellier Montpellier 1-1 Toulouse Toulouse
11/08 21:00 Nancy Nancy 1-0 Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
11/08 21:00 Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne 1-2 Lille OSC Lille OSC
11/08 21:00 Troyes Troyes 0-1 Valenciennes Valenciennes
11/08 21:00 √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC 2-3 Bordeaux Bordeaux
11/08 21:00 Sochaux Sochaux 2-3 Bastia Bastia
11/08 21:00 Nice Nice 0-1 Ajaccio Ajaccio
11/08 21:00 PSG PSG 2-2 Lorient Lorient
11/08 21:00 Rennes Rennes 0-1 Lyon Lyon
12/08 21:00 Reims Reims 0-1 Marseille Marseille
 Speeldag 2
17/08 20:45 Lille OSC Lille OSC 1-1 Nancy Nancy
18/08 17:00 Lyon Lyon 4-1 Troyes Troyes
18/08 20:00 Lorient Lorient 2-1 Montpellier Montpellier
18/08 20:00 Bastia Bastia 2-1 Reims Reims
18/08 20:00 Stade Brestois Stade Brestois 1-0 √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC
18/08 20:00 Toulouse Toulouse 2-1 Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne
18/08 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 0-0 Nice Nice
19/08 17:00 Bordeaux Bordeaux 1-0 Rennes Rennes
19/08 17:00 Marseille Marseille 2-0 Sochaux Sochaux
19/08 21:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 0-0 PSG PSG
 Speeldag 3
24/08 20:45 √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC 1-1 Lyon Lyon
25/08 17:00 Nice Nice 2-2 Lille OSC Lille OSC
25/08 20:00 Nancy Nancy 0-1 Toulouse Toulouse
25/08 20:00 Troyes Troyes 2-2 Lorient Lorient
25/08 20:00 Reims Reims 1-0 Sochaux Sochaux
25/08 20:00 Rennes Rennes 3-2 Bastia Bastia
25/08 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 3-0 Ajaccio Ajaccio
26/08 17:00 Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne 4-0 Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
26/08 17:00 Montpellier Montpellier 0-1 Marseille Marseille
26/08 21:00 PSG PSG 0-0 Bordeaux Bordeaux
 Speeldag 4
01/09 17:00 Lyon Lyon 3-2 Valenciennes Valenciennes
01/09 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 2-0 √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC
01/09 20:00 Lorient Lorient 3-0 Nancy Nancy
01/09 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux 1-3 Montpellier Montpellier
01/09 20:00 Bastia Bastia 0-3 Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne
01/09 20:00 Stade Brestois Stade Brestois 2-1 Troyes Troyes
01/09 20:00 Toulouse Toulouse 1-1 Reims Reims
02/09 14:00 Bordeaux Bordeaux 1-1 Nice Nice
02/09 17:00 Marseille Marseille 3-1 Rennes Rennes
02/09 21:00 Lille OSC Lille OSC 1-2 PSG PSG
 Speeldag 5
14/09 20:45 PSG PSG 2-0 Toulouse Toulouse
14/09 20:45 Reims Reims 3-1 Montpellier Montpellier
15/09 17:00 Troyes Troyes 1-1 Lille OSC Lille OSC
15/09 20:00 Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne 0-1 Sochaux Sochaux
15/09 20:00 √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC 3-0 Bastia Bastia
15/09 20:00 Nice Nice 4-2 Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
15/09 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 0-0 Bordeaux Bordeaux
16/09 14:00 Rennes Rennes 1-2 Lorient Lorient
16/09 17:00 Lyon Lyon 2-0 Ajaccio Ajaccio
16/09 21:00 Nancy Nancy 0-1 Marseille Marseille
 Speeldag 6
21/09 20:45 Montpellier Montpellier 1-1 Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne
22/09 17:00 Bastia Bastia 0-4 PSG PSG
22/09 20:00 Lorient Lorient 1-1 Nice Nice
22/09 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux 3-1 Troyes Troyes
22/09 20:00 Stade Brestois Stade Brestois 2-1 Valenciennes Valenciennes
22/09 20:00 Reims Reims 2-0 Nancy Nancy
22/09 20:00 Toulouse Toulouse 2-2 Rennes Rennes
23/09 14:00 Bordeaux Bordeaux 2-2 Ajaccio Ajaccio
23/09 17:00 Marseille Marseille 1-0 √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC
23/09 21:00 Lille OSC Lille OSC 1-1 Lyon Lyon
 Speeldag 7
28/09 20:45 Rennes Rennes 2-0 Lille OSC Lille OSC
29/09 17:30 PSG PSG 2-0 Sochaux Sochaux
29/09 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 1-0 Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
29/09 20:00 Nancy Nancy 0-2 Montpellier Montpellier
29/09 20:00 Troyes Troyes 0-2 Toulouse Toulouse
29/09 20:00 √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC 1-1 Lorient Lorient
29/09 20:00 Nice Nice 2-2 Bastia Bastia
30/09 14:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 4-1 Marseille Marseille
30/09 17:00 Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne 0-0 Reims Reims
30/09 21:00 Lyon Lyon 0-2 Bordeaux Bordeaux
 Speeldag 8
05/10 20:45 Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne 4-0 Nancy Nancy
06/10 17:00 Montpellier Montpellier 2-3 √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC
06/10 20:00 Bastia Bastia 3-2 Troyes Troyes
06/10 20:00 Reims Reims 3-1 Nice Nice
06/10 20:00 Toulouse Toulouse 2-2 Valenciennes Valenciennes
06/10 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux 0-1 Rennes Rennes
06/10 20:00 Lille OSC Lille OSC 2-0 Ajaccio Ajaccio
07/10 14:00 Stade Brestois Stade Brestois 1-1 Bordeaux Bordeaux
07/10 17:00 Lorient Lorient 1-1 Lyon Lyon
07/10 21:00 Marseille Marseille 2-2 PSG PSG
 Speeldag 9
19/10 20:45 Bordeaux Bordeaux 1-1 Lille OSC Lille OSC
20/10 17:00 PSG PSG 1-0 Reims Reims
20/10 20:00 Nancy Nancy 1-1 Sochaux Sochaux
20/10 20:00 √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC 0-4 Toulouse Toulouse
20/10 20:00 Nice Nice 1-1 Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne
20/10 20:00 Rennes Rennes 2-1 Montpellier Montpellier
20/10 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 6-1 Lorient Lorient
21/10 14:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 0-0 Bastia Bastia
21/10 17:00 Lyon Lyon 1-0 Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
21/10 21:00 Troyes Troyes 1-0 Marseille Marseille
 Speeldag 10
26/10 20:45 Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne 2-0 Rennes Rennes
27/10 17:00 Lille OSC Lille OSC 2-1 Valenciennes Valenciennes
27/10 20:00 Nancy Nancy 0-1 PSG PSG
27/10 20:00 Montpellier Montpellier 3-1 Nice Nice
27/10 20:00 Reims Reims 1-1 Troyes Troyes
27/10 20:00 Toulouse Toulouse 3-1 Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
28/10 14:00 Lorient Lorient 4-4 Ajaccio Ajaccio
28/10 17:00 Bastia Bastia 3-1 Bordeaux Bordeaux
 Speeldag 11
02/11 20:45 Stade Brestois Stade Brestois 2-0 Lorient Lorient
03/11 17:00 PSG PSG 1-2 Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne
03/11 20:00 Troyes Troyes 1-1 Montpellier Montpellier
03/11 20:00 √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC 0-2 Lille OSC Lille OSC
03/11 20:00 Nice Nice 2-1 Nancy Nancy
03/11 20:00 Rennes Rennes 1-0 Reims Reims
03/11 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 3-1 Sochaux Sochaux
04/11 14:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 0-2 Marseille Marseille
04/11 17:00 Lyon Lyon 5-2 Bastia Bastia
04/11 21:00 Bordeaux Bordeaux 1-0 Toulouse Toulouse
 Speeldag 10
07/11 18:30 Sochaux Sochaux 2-1 √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC
 Speeldag 12
09/11 20:45 Nancy Nancy 1-3 Rennes Rennes
10/11 17:00 Lille OSC Lille OSC 1-0 Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
10/11 20:00 Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne 2-0 Troyes Troyes
10/11 20:00 Bastia Bastia 2-3 Valenciennes Valenciennes
10/11 20:00 Reims Reims 1-2 √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC
10/11 20:00 Toulouse Toulouse 2-4 Ajaccio Ajaccio
11/11 14:00 Marseille Marseille 2-2 Nice Nice
11/11 17:00 Lorient Lorient 0-4 Bordeaux Bordeaux
11/11 17:00 Sochaux Sochaux 1-1 Lyon Lyon
11/11 21:00 Montpellier Montpellier 1-1 PSG PSG
 Speeldag 13
16/11 20:45 Lorient Lorient 2-0 Lille OSC Lille OSC
17/11 17:00 PSG PSG 1-2 Rennes Rennes
17/11 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 0-1 Sochaux Sochaux
17/11 20:00 Troyes Troyes 3-3 Nancy Nancy
17/11 20:00 √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC 2-2 Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne
17/11 20:00 Stade Brestois Stade Brestois 3-0 Bastia Bastia
17/11 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 1-1 Montpellier Montpellier
18/11 14:00 Lyon Lyon 3-0 Reims Reims
18/11 17:00 Nice Nice 1-0 Toulouse Toulouse
18/11 21:00 Bordeaux Bordeaux 1-0 Marseille Marseille
 Speeldag 14
23/11 20:45 Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne 1-0 Valenciennes Valenciennes
24/11 17:00 PSG PSG 4-0 Troyes Troyes
24/11 20:00 Nancy Nancy 1-1 Ajaccio Ajaccio
24/11 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux 0-1 Nice Nice
24/11 20:00 Bastia Bastia 2-1 Lorient Lorient
24/11 20:00 Reims Reims 0-0 Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
24/11 20:00 Rennes Rennes 0-1 √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC
25/11 14:00 Montpellier Montpellier 1-0 Bordeaux Bordeaux
25/11 17:00 Toulouse Toulouse 3-0 Lyon Lyon
25/11 21:00 Marseille Marseille 1-0 Lille OSC Lille OSC
 Speeldag 10
28/11 21:00 Marseille Marseille 1-4 Lyon Lyon
 Speeldag 15
30/11 20:45 Ajaccio Ajaccio 0-0 Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne
01/12 17:00 Lyon Lyon 1-0 Montpellier Montpellier
01/12 20:00 √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC 1-1 Nancy Nancy
01/12 20:00 Bordeaux Bordeaux 2-2 Sochaux Sochaux
01/12 20:00 Lille OSC Lille OSC 0-0 Bastia Bastia
01/12 20:00 Nice Nice 2-1 PSG PSG
01/12 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 1-0 Reims Reims
02/12 14:00 Stade Brestois Stade Brestois 1-2 Marseille Marseille
02/12 17:00 Troyes Troyes 2-3 Rennes Rennes
02/12 21:00 Lorient Lorient 1-0 Toulouse Toulouse
 Speeldag 16
07/12 20:45 Toulouse Toulouse 0-0 Bastia Bastia
08/12 17:00 PSG PSG 4-0 √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC
08/12 20:00 Nancy Nancy 1-1 Valenciennes Valenciennes
08/12 20:00 Troyes Troyes 1-1 Nice Nice
08/12 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux 1-1 Lille OSC Lille OSC
08/12 20:00 Montpellier Montpellier 3-0 Ajaccio Ajaccio
08/12 20:00 Rennes Rennes 2-2 Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
09/12 14:00 Reims Reims 0-0 Bordeaux Bordeaux
09/12 17:00 Marseille Marseille 0-3 Lorient Lorient
09/12 21:00 Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne 0-1 Lyon Lyon
 Speeldag 17
11/12 19:00 Nice Nice 1-0 Rennes Rennes
11/12 19:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 0-4 PSG PSG
11/12 21:00 Lille OSC Lille OSC 2-0 Toulouse Toulouse
12/12 19:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 2-0 Reims Reims
12/12 19:00 √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC 2-0 Troyes Troyes
12/12 19:00 Lorient Lorient 2-0 Sochaux Sochaux
12/12 19:00 Lyon Lyon 1-1 Nancy Nancy
12/12 19:00 Stade Brestois Stade Brestois 1-2 Montpellier Montpellier
12/12 21:00 Bastia Bastia 1-2 Marseille Marseille
13/12 21:00 Bordeaux Bordeaux 0-0 Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne
 Speeldag 18
14/12 20:45 Rennes Rennes 2-0 Valenciennes Valenciennes
15/12 17:00 Toulouse Toulouse 0-1 Marseille Marseille
15/12 20:00 Troyes Troyes 3-2 Ajaccio Ajaccio
15/12 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux 1-2 Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
15/12 20:00 Montpellier Montpellier 4-0 Bastia Bastia
15/12 20:00 Nice Nice 3-2 √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC
15/12 20:00 Reims Reims 1-1 Lille OSC Lille OSC
16/12 14:00 Nancy Nancy 1-1 Bordeaux Bordeaux
16/12 17:00 Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne 0-2 Lorient Lorient
16/12 21:00 PSG PSG 1-0 Lyon Lyon
 Speeldag 19
21/12 20:45 Stade Brestois Stade Brestois 0-3 PSG PSG
22/12 17:00 Lille OSC Lille OSC 4-1 Montpellier Montpellier
22/12 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 2-4 Rennes Rennes
22/12 20:00 Lorient Lorient 2-2 Reims Reims
22/12 20:00 Bordeaux Bordeaux 0-0 Troyes Troyes
22/12 20:00 Lyon Lyon 3-0 Nice Nice
22/12 20:00 Bastia Bastia 4-2 Nancy Nancy
23/12 14:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 2-1 √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC
23/12 17:00 Toulouse Toulouse 2-0 Sochaux Sochaux
23/12 21:00 Marseille Marseille 1-0 Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne
 Speeldag 20
11/01 19:00 Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne 2-2 Toulouse Toulouse
11/01 21:00 PSG PSG 0-0 Ajaccio Ajaccio
12/01 17:00 Troyes Troyes 1-2 Lyon Lyon
12/01 20:00 Nancy Nancy 2-2 Lille OSC Lille OSC
12/01 20:00 √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC 0-2 Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
12/01 20:00 Montpellier Montpellier 2-0 Lorient Lorient
12/01 20:00 Rennes Rennes 0-2 Bordeaux Bordeaux
13/01 14:00 Reims Reims 1-2 Bastia Bastia
13/01 17:00 Nice Nice 5-0 Valenciennes Valenciennes
13/01 21:00 Sochaux Sochaux 3-1 Marseille Marseille
 Speeldag 21
18/01 20:30 Lyon Lyon 0-0 √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC
19/01 16:00 Sochaux Sochaux 1-0 Reims Reims
19/01 17:00 Marseille Marseille 3-2 Montpellier Montpellier
19/01 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 1-1 Valenciennes Valenciennes
19/01 20:00 Lorient Lorient 3-2 Troyes Troyes
19/01 20:00 Stade Brestois Stade Brestois 0-1 Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne
19/01 20:00 Toulouse Toulouse 2-1 Nancy Nancy
20/01 14:00 Bastia Bastia 0-2 Rennes Rennes
20/01 17:00 Lille OSC Lille OSC 0-2 Nice Nice
20/01 21:00 Bordeaux Bordeaux 0-1 PSG PSG
 Speeldag 22
25/01 20:30 Valenciennes Valenciennes 0-2 Lyon Lyon
26/01 17:00 Rennes Rennes 2-2 Marseille Marseille
26/01 20:00 Nancy Nancy 2-1 Lorient Lorient
26/01 20:00 Troyes Troyes 2-1 Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
26/01 20:00 √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC 1-1 Ajaccio Ajaccio
26/01 20:00 Montpellier Montpellier 2-0 Sochaux Sochaux
26/01 20:00 Reims Reims 1-1 Toulouse Toulouse
27/01 14:00 Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne 3-0 Bastia Bastia
27/01 17:00 Nice Nice 0-1 Bordeaux Bordeaux
27/01 21:00 PSG PSG 1-0 Lille OSC Lille OSC
 Speeldag 23
01/02 20:30 Toulouse Toulouse 0-4 PSG PSG
02/02 17:00 Lorient Lorient 2-2 Rennes Rennes
02/02 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux 1-2 Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne
02/02 20:00 Bordeaux Bordeaux 2-0 Valenciennes Valenciennes
02/02 20:00 Lille OSC Lille OSC 1-1 Troyes Troyes
02/02 20:00 Bastia Bastia 0-0 √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC
02/02 20:00 Stade Brestois Stade Brestois 0-2 Nice Nice
03/02 14:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 3-1 Lyon Lyon
03/02 17:00 Montpellier Montpellier 3-1 Reims Reims
03/02 21:00 Marseille Marseille 0-1 Nancy Nancy
 Speeldag 24
08/02 20:30 PSG PSG 3-1 Bastia Bastia
09/02 17:00 Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne 4-1 Montpellier Montpellier
09/02 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 1-0 Bordeaux Bordeaux
09/02 20:00 Nancy Nancy 1-2 Reims Reims
09/02 20:00 Troyes Troyes 0-0 Sochaux Sochaux
09/02 20:00 Nice Nice 1-1 Lorient Lorient
09/02 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 2-1 Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
10/02 14:00 √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC 1-1 Marseille Marseille
10/02 17:00 Rennes Rennes 2-0 Toulouse Toulouse
10/02 21:00 Lyon Lyon 1-3 Lille OSC Lille OSC
 Speeldag 25
15/02 20:30 Lille OSC Lille OSC 2-0 Rennes Rennes
16/02 17:00 Marseille Marseille 1-0 Valenciennes Valenciennes
16/02 20:00 Lorient Lorient 2-1 √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC
16/02 20:00 Montpellier Montpellier 1-0 Nancy Nancy
16/02 20:00 Bastia Bastia 0-1 Nice Nice
16/02 20:00 Stade Brestois Stade Brestois 1-1 Ajaccio Ajaccio
16/02 20:00 Toulouse Toulouse 2-2 Troyes Troyes
17/02 14:00 Bordeaux Bordeaux 0-4 Lyon Lyon
17/02 17:00 Reims Reims 1-1 Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne
17/02 21:00 Sochaux Sochaux 3-2 PSG PSG
 Speeldag 26
22/02 20:30 Nice Nice 2-0 Reims Reims
23/02 17:00 Rennes Rennes 2-2 Sochaux Sochaux
23/02 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 1-3 Lille OSC Lille OSC
23/02 20:00 Nancy Nancy 0-3 Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne
23/02 20:00 Troyes Troyes 0-0 Bastia Bastia
23/02 20:00 √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC 0-1 Montpellier Montpellier
23/02 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 0-0 Toulouse Toulouse
24/02 14:00 Lyon Lyon 3-1 Lorient Lorient
24/02 17:00 Bordeaux Bordeaux 0-2 Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
24/02 21:00 PSG PSG 2-0 Marseille Marseille
 Speeldag 27
01/03 20:30 Montpellier Montpellier 2-0 Rennes Rennes
02/03 17:00 Reims Reims 1-0 PSG PSG
02/03 20:00 Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne 4-0 Nice Nice
02/03 20:00 Lorient Lorient 1-1 Valenciennes Valenciennes
02/03 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux 1-2 Nancy Nancy
02/03 20:00 Bastia Bastia 1-0 Ajaccio Ajaccio
02/03 20:00 Toulouse Toulouse 0-0 √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC
03/03 14:00 Stade Brestois Stade Brestois 1-1 Lyon Lyon
03/03 17:00 Marseille Marseille 2-1 Troyes Troyes
03/03 21:00 Lille OSC Lille OSC 2-1 Bordeaux Bordeaux
 Speeldag 28
08/03 20:30 Rennes Rennes 2-2 Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne
09/03 17:00 PSG PSG 2-1 Nancy Nancy
09/03 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 1-0 Lorient Lorient
09/03 20:00 Troyes Troyes 4-2 Reims Reims
09/03 20:00 √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC 5-1 Sochaux Sochaux
09/03 20:00 Stade Brestois Stade Brestois 0-1 Toulouse Toulouse
09/03 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 1-3 Lille OSC Lille OSC
10/03 14:00 Nice Nice 2-0 Montpellier Montpellier
10/03 17:00 Bordeaux Bordeaux 1-0 Bastia Bastia
10/03 21:00 Lyon Lyon 0-0 Marseille Marseille
 Speeldag 29
15/03 20:30 Marseille Marseille 0-0 Ajaccio Ajaccio
16/03 17:00 Bastia Bastia 4-1 Lyon Lyon
16/03 20:00 Lorient Lorient 4-0 Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
16/03 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux 1-1 Valenciennes Valenciennes
16/03 20:00 Lille OSC Lille OSC 1-2 √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC
16/03 20:00 Montpellier Montpellier 1-1 Troyes Troyes
16/03 20:00 Reims Reims 1-0 Rennes Rennes
17/03 14:00 Nancy Nancy 1-0 Nice Nice
17/03 17:00 Toulouse Toulouse 0-0 Bordeaux Bordeaux
17/03 21:00 Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne 2-2 PSG PSG
 Speeldag 30
29/03 20:30 PSG PSG 1-0 Montpellier Montpellier
30/03 17:00 Troyes Troyes 2-2 Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne
30/03 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 2-3 Toulouse Toulouse
30/03 20:00 √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC 2-2 Reims Reims
30/03 20:00 Bordeaux Bordeaux 1-1 Lorient Lorient
30/03 20:00 Rennes Rennes 0-2 Nancy Nancy
30/03 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 3-4 Bastia Bastia
31/03 14:00 Nice Nice 0-1 Marseille Marseille
31/03 17:00 Stade Brestois Stade Brestois 1-2 Lille OSC Lille OSC
31/03 21:00 Lyon Lyon 1-2 Sochaux Sochaux
 Speeldag 31
05/04 20:30 Marseille Marseille 1-0 Bordeaux Bordeaux
06/04 17:00 Rennes Rennes 0-2 PSG PSG
06/04 20:00 Nancy Nancy 1-0 Troyes Troyes
06/04 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux 0-0 Ajaccio Ajaccio
06/04 20:00 Montpellier Montpellier 3-1 Valenciennes Valenciennes
06/04 20:00 Bastia Bastia 4-0 Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
06/04 20:00 Toulouse Toulouse 3-4 Nice Nice
07/04 14:00 Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne 1-0 √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC
07/04 17:00 Reims Reims 1-0 Lyon Lyon
07/04 21:00 Lille OSC Lille OSC 5-0 Lorient Lorient
 Speeldag 32
12/04 20:30 Valenciennes Valenciennes 0-0 Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne
13/04 17:00 Troyes Troyes 0-1 PSG PSG
13/04 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 1-1 Nancy Nancy
13/04 20:00 √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC 4-2 Rennes Rennes
13/04 20:00 Lorient Lorient 4-1 Bastia Bastia
13/04 20:00 Bordeaux Bordeaux 4-2 Montpellier Montpellier
13/04 20:00 Stade Brestois Stade Brestois 0-2 Reims Reims
14/04 14:00 Nice Nice 3-0 Sochaux Sochaux
14/04 17:00 Lyon Lyon 3-1 Toulouse Toulouse
14/04 21:00 Lille OSC Lille OSC 0-0 Marseille Marseille
 Speeldag 33
19/04 20:30 Montpellier Montpellier 1-2 Lyon Lyon
20/04 17:00 Marseille Marseille 1-0 Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
21/04 14:00 Bastia Bastia 1-2 Lille OSC Lille OSC
21/04 17:00 Nancy Nancy 3-1 √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC
21/04 17:00 Sochaux Sochaux 2-2 Bordeaux Bordeaux
21/04 17:00 Reims Reims 0-1 Valenciennes Valenciennes
21/04 17:00 Toulouse Toulouse 0-1 Lorient Lorient
21/04 21:00 PSG PSG 3-0 Nice Nice
24/04 18:30 Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne 4-2 Ajaccio Ajaccio
24/04 18:30 Rennes Rennes 1-2 Troyes Troyes
 Speeldag 34
26/04 20:30 Lille OSC Lille OSC 3-3 Sochaux Sochaux
27/04 17:00 Lorient Lorient 0-1 Marseille Marseille
27/04 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 2-1 Montpellier Montpellier
27/04 20:00 Bordeaux Bordeaux 0-0 Reims Reims
27/04 20:00 Bastia Bastia 0-0 Toulouse Toulouse
27/04 20:00 Stade Brestois Stade Brestois 0-2 Rennes Rennes
27/04 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 0-0 Nancy Nancy
28/04 14:00 Lyon Lyon 1-1 Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne
28/04 17:00 Nice Nice 3-1 Troyes Troyes
28/04 21:00 √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC 0-1 PSG PSG
 Speeldag 35
03/05 20:30 Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne 0-0 Bordeaux Bordeaux
04/05 17:00 Marseille Marseille 2-1 Bastia Bastia
04/05 20:00 Troyes Troyes 1-0 √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC
04/05 20:00 Sochaux Sochaux 1-0 Lorient Lorient
04/05 20:00 Montpellier Montpellier 2-1 Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
04/05 20:00 Reims Reims 1-1 Ajaccio Ajaccio
04/05 20:00 Toulouse Toulouse 4-2 Lille OSC Lille OSC
05/05 14:00 Rennes Rennes 0-3 Nice Nice
05/05 17:00 Nancy Nancy 0-3 Lyon Lyon
05/05 21:00 PSG PSG 1-1 Valenciennes Valenciennes
 Speeldag 36
10/05 20:30 Lille OSC Lille OSC 3-0 Reims Reims
11/05 17:00 Marseille Marseille 2-1 Toulouse Toulouse
11/05 20:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 0-1 Troyes Troyes
11/05 20:00 Bordeaux Bordeaux 3-2 Nancy Nancy
11/05 20:00 Bastia Bastia 3-1 Montpellier Montpellier
11/05 20:00 Stade Brestois Stade Brestois 0-2 Sochaux Sochaux
11/05 20:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 4-1 Rennes Rennes
12/05 14:00 Lorient Lorient 3-1 Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne
12/05 17:00 √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC 4-0 Nice Nice
12/05 21:00 Lyon Lyon 0-1 PSG PSG
 Speeldag 37
18/05 21:00 Nancy Nancy 1-2 Bastia Bastia
18/05 21:00 Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne 2-0 Marseille Marseille
18/05 21:00 Troyes Troyes 1-0 Bordeaux Bordeaux
18/05 21:00 √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC 2-0 Valenciennes Valenciennes
18/05 21:00 Sochaux Sochaux 1-2 Toulouse Toulouse
18/05 21:00 Montpellier Montpellier 0-0 Lille OSC Lille OSC
18/05 21:00 PSG PSG 3-1 Stade Brestois Stade Brestois
18/05 21:00 Reims Reims 1-0 Lorient Lorient
18/05 21:00 Rennes Rennes 1-1 Ajaccio Ajaccio
19/05 15:05 Nice Nice 1-1 Lyon Lyon
 Speeldag 38
26/05 21:00 Ajaccio Ajaccio 0-2 Nice Nice
26/05 21:00 Lorient Lorient 1-3 PSG PSG
26/05 21:00 Bordeaux Bordeaux 2-1 √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC
26/05 21:00 Lille OSC Lille OSC 1-1 Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne
26/05 21:00 Marseille Marseille 0-0 Reims Reims
26/05 21:00 Lyon Lyon 2-0 Rennes Rennes
26/05 21:00 Bastia Bastia 0-0 Sochaux Sochaux
26/05 21:00 Stade Brestois Stade Brestois 1-2 Nancy Nancy
26/05 21:00 Toulouse Toulouse 2-0 Montpellier Montpellier
26/05 21:00 Valenciennes Valenciennes 2-1 Troyes Troyes
 Stand G P
1. PSG PSG 38 83
2. Marseille Marseille 38 71
3. Lyon Lyon 38 67
4. Nice Nice 38 64
5. Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne 38 63
6. Lille OSC Lille OSC 38 62
7. Bordeaux Bordeaux 38 55
8. Lorient Lorient 38 53
9. Montpellier Montpellier 38 52
10. Toulouse Toulouse 38 51
11. Valenciennes Valenciennes 38 48
12. Bastia Bastia 38 47
13. Rennes Rennes 38 46
14. Reims Reims 38 43
15. Ajaccio Ajaccio 38 42
16. Sochaux Sochaux 38 41
17. √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC √Čvian Thonon Gaillard FC 38 40
18. Nancy Nancy 38 38
19. Troyes Troyes 38 37
20. Stade Brestois Stade Brestois 38 29