Word fan! 574

Seizoen 2021 - 2022 Europa League


 Derde voorronde (Heen)
03/08 19:00 Neftchi Neftchi 2-2 HJK HJK
05/08 16:00 Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty 0-0 Alashkert Alashkert
05/08 17:45 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 2-4 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
05/08 18:00 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps 1-3 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
05/08 18:00 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 1-0 Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
05/08 20:00 Mura Mura 0-0 Žalgiris Vilnius Žalgiris Vilnius
05/08 20:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray 1-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
05/08 20:30 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3-0 Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta
 Derde voorronde (Terug)
10/08 18:00 Flora Tallin Flora Tallin 6-6P Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
10/08 20:30 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1-1 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps
12/08 17:00 Alashkert Alashkert 3-2 Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
12/08 18:00 HJK HJK 3-0 Neftchi Neftchi
12/08 19:00 Žalgiris Vilnius Žalgiris Vilnius 0-1 Mura Mura
12/08 19:00 Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 2-1 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
12/08 20:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 2-4 Galatasaray Galatasaray
12/08 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 3-0 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
 Play-offs (H)
17/08 21:00 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 4-0 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
18/08 20:45 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
19/08 19:00 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia 4-2 Antwerp Antwerp
19/08 19:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2-2 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau
19/08 19:00 Randers FC Randers FC 1-1 Galatasaray Galatasaray
19/08 20:00 Mura Mura 1-3 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
19/08 20:45 Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1-0 HJK HJK
19/08 21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 3-0 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
19/08 21:00 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 3-0 Zorya Zorya
19/08 21:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 1-0 Alashkert Alashkert
 Play-offs (T)
26/08 17:00 Alashkert Alashkert 0-0 Rangers FC Rangers FC
26/08 18:00 HJK HJK 2-5 Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
26/08 18:30 Zorya Zorya 2-3 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
26/08 20:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray 2-1 Randers FC Randers FC
26/08 20:15 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
26/08 20:30 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1-2 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
26/08 20:45 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2-2 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
26/08 21:00 Antwerp Antwerp P5-2 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
26/08 21:00 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 2-1 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
26/08 21:00 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2-0 Mura Mura
 Speeldag 1
15/09 16:30 Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 0-1 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau
16/09 18:45 Galatasaray Galatasaray 1-0 Lazio Lazio
16/09 18:45 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 1-1 Marseille Marseille
16/09 18:45 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1-1 Ludogorets Ludogorets
16/09 18:45 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 2-1 Braga Braga
16/09 18:45 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 2-1 Ferencváros Ferencváros
16/09 18:45 Real Betis Real Betis 4-3 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
16/09 18:45 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 0-2 West Ham Utd West Ham Utd
16/09 18:45 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 0-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
16/09 21:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 0-2 Lyon Lyon
16/09 21:00 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 0-0 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
16/09 21:00 PSV PSV 2-2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
16/09 21:00 Monaco Monaco 1-0 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
16/09 21:00 Leicester City Leicester City 2-2 Napoli Napoli
16/09 21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 2-1 Antwerp Antwerp
16/09 21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1-1 Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
 Speeldag 2
30/09 18:45 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 1-0 Rangers FC Rangers FC
30/09 18:45 Lyon Lyon 3-0 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
30/09 18:45 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-1 Monaco Monaco
30/09 18:45 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1-4 PSV PSV
30/09 18:45 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 1-0 Leicester City Leicester City
30/09 18:45 Napoli Napoli 2-3 Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou
30/09 18:45 Antwerp Antwerp 0-1 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
30/09 18:45 Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 0-3 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
30/09 21:00 Lazio Lazio 2-0 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou
30/09 21:00 Marseille Marseille 0-0 Galatasaray Galatasaray
30/09 21:00 Ludogorets Ludogorets 0-1 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
30/09 21:00 Braga Braga 3-1 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
30/09 21:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 0-4 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
30/09 21:00 Ferencváros Ferencváros 1-3 Real Betis Real Betis
30/09 21:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-3 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
30/09 21:00 West Ham Utd West Ham Utd 2-0 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
 Speeldag 3
19/10 16:30 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 2-0 Ferencváros Ferencváros
20/10 16:30 Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 3-4 Leicester City Leicester City
21/10 18:45 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2-1 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
21/10 18:45 Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2-2 Antwerp Antwerp
21/10 18:45 Lazio Lazio 0-0 Marseille Marseille
21/10 18:45 Ludogorets Ludogorets 0-1 Braga Braga
21/10 18:45 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1-1 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
21/10 18:45 Real Betis Real Betis 1-1 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
21/10 21:00 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 3-4 Lyon Lyon
21/10 21:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-0 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
21/10 21:00 PSV PSV 1-2 Monaco Monaco
21/10 21:00 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 0-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
21/10 21:00 Napoli Napoli 3-0 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau
21/10 21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 3-1 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
21/10 21:00 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 0-1 Galatasaray Galatasaray
21/10 21:00 West Ham Utd West Ham Utd 3-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Speeldag 4
04/11 18:45 Lyon Lyon 3-0 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
04/11 18:45 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1-1 Rangers FC Rangers FC
04/11 18:45 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1-1 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
04/11 18:45 Monaco Monaco 0-0 PSV PSV
04/11 18:45 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau 1-4 Napoli Napoli
04/11 18:45 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 1-2 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
04/11 18:45 Galatasaray Galatasaray 1-1 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou
04/11 18:45 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-2 West Ham Utd West Ham Utd
04/11 21:00 Leicester City Leicester City 1-1 Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou
04/11 21:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-3 Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
04/11 21:00 Marseille Marseille 2-2 Lazio Lazio
04/11 21:00 Braga Braga 4-2 Ludogorets Ludogorets
04/11 21:00 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 0-1 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
04/11 21:00 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 4-0 Real Betis Real Betis
04/11 21:00 Ferencváros Ferencváros 2-3 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
04/11 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 3-1 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
 Speeldag 5
24/11 16:30 Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 2-1 Napoli Napoli
25/11 18:45 Galatasaray Galatasaray 4-2 Marseille Marseille
25/11 18:45 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 0-3 Lazio Lazio
25/11 18:45 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 3-2 Braga Braga
25/11 18:45 Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado 1-0 Ludogorets Ludogorets
25/11 18:45 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 3-2 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
25/11 18:45 Real Betis Real Betis 2-0 Ferencváros Ferencváros
25/11 18:45 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 1-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
25/11 18:45 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 0-2 West Ham Utd West Ham Utd
25/11 21:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC 2-0 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
25/11 21:00 Brøndby IF Brøndby IF 1-3 Lyon Lyon
25/11 21:00 PSV PSV 2-0 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
25/11 21:00 Monaco Monaco 2-1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
25/11 21:00 Leicester City Leicester City 3-1 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau
25/11 21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 1-0 Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
25/11 21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 2-2 Antwerp Antwerp
 Speeldag 6
09/12 18:45 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag ...-... Brøndby IF Brøndby IF
09/12 18:45 Lyon Lyon ...-... Rangers FC Rangers FC
09/12 18:45 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad ...-... PSV PSV
09/12 18:45 Sturm Graz Sturm Graz ...-... Monaco Monaco
09/12 18:45 Legia Warschau Legia Warschau ...-... Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou
09/12 18:45 Napoli Napoli ...-... Leicester City Leicester City
09/12 18:45 Antwerp Antwerp ...-... Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
09/12 18:45 Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe ...-... Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
09/12 21:00 Lazio Lazio ...-... Galatasaray Galatasaray
09/12 21:00 Marseille Marseille ...-... Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou
09/12 21:00 Ludogorets Ludogorets ...-... FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
09/12 21:00 Braga Braga ...-... Rode Ster Belgrado Rode Ster Belgrado
09/12 21:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow ...-... Real Betis Real Betis
09/12 21:00 Ferencváros Ferencváros ...-... Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
09/12 21:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk ...-... Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
09/12 21:00 West Ham Utd West Ham Utd ...-... Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb