Word fan! 4

Seizoen 2021 - 2022 Conference League


 Eerste voorronde (Heen)
06/07 17:45 Mosta Mosta 3-2 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
06/07 17:50 Mons Calpe SC Mons Calpe SC 1-1 Santa Coloma Santa Coloma
06/07 20:30 Mladost Podgorica Mladost Podgorica 1-0 La├ži La├ži
08/07 16:00 Sileks Sileks 1-1 Petrocub Petrocub
08/07 16:00 FC Noah FC Noah 1-0 KuPS KuPS
08/07 16:00 Liep─üja Liep─üja 1-1 FK Struga FK Struga
08/07 17:30 FC Inter Turku FC Inter Turku 1-1 Puskás Academy Puskás Academy
08/07 18:00 RFS RFS 2-3 KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik
08/07 18:00 Sant Julia Sant Julia 0-0 Gzira United Gzira United
08/07 18:00 Honka Honka 0-0 NSI NSI
08/07 18:00 Suduva Suduva 2-1 Valmiera FC Valmiera FC
08/07 18:30 Levadia Tallinn Levadia Tallinn 3-1 St Joseph's St Joseph's
08/07 18:45 Zilina Zilina 5-1 Dila Gori Dila Gori
08/07 18:45 Dundalk Dundalk 4-0 Newtown Newtown
08/07 19:00 Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei 0-0 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
08/07 19:00 Racing Union Racing Union 2-3 Breidablik Breidablik
08/07 19:45 Glentoran Glentoran 1-1 The New Saints The New Saints
08/07 20:00 Shkupi Shkupi 2-0 Llapi Llapi
08/07 20:00 Drita Drita 2-1 FK Decic Tuzi FK Decic Tuzi
08/07 20:00 Bala Town Bala Town 0-1 Larne Larne
08/07 20:00 Birkirkara Birkirkara 1-0 La Fiorita La Fiorita
08/07 20:00 FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur 1-0 Sligo Sligo
08/07 20:00 FC Feh├ęrv├ír FC Feh├ęrv├ír 1-1 Ararat Ararat
08/07 20:00 Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond 1-2 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
08/07 20:00 Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana 5-2 Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
08/07 20:00 Domzale Domzale 1-0 Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange
08/07 20:00 Europa FC Europa FC 0-0 FK Kauno Zalgiris FK Kauno Zalgiris
08/07 20:30 Sutjeska Sutjeska 1-0 Gagra Gagra
08/07 20:30 FK Velez Mostar FK Velez Mostar 2-1 Coleraine Coleraine
08/07 20:45 Tre Penne Tre Penne 0-4 Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
08/07 20:45 Maribor NK Maribor NK 1-0 Urartu FC Urartu FC
08/07 21:00 Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg 3-1 KS Vllaznia KS Vllaznia
08/07 21:45 Stjarnan Stjarnan 1-1 Bohemian FC Bohemian FC
 Eerste voorronde (Terug)
13/07 18:45 Newtown Newtown 0-1 Dundalk Dundalk
15/07 15:00 Ararat Ararat 2-0 FC Feh├ęrv├ír FC Feh├ęrv├ír
15/07 17:00 FK Struga FK Struga 1-4 Liep─üja Liep─üja
15/07 18:00 Gagra Gagra 1-1 Sutjeska Sutjeska
15/07 18:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris FK Kauno Zalgiris 2-0 Europa FC Europa FC
15/07 18:00 KuPS KuPS 5-0 FC Noah FC Noah
15/07 18:00 Valmiera FC Valmiera FC 0-0 Suduva Suduva
15/07 18:00 Urartu FC Urartu FC 0-1 Maribor NK Maribor NK
15/07 18:30 St Joseph's St Joseph's 1-1 Levadia Tallinn Levadia Tallinn
15/07 18:30 Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 3-0 Tre Penne Tre Penne
15/07 18:30 Santa Coloma Santa Coloma 4-0 Mons Calpe SC Mons Calpe SC
15/07 19:00 Sligo Sligo 1-2 FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur
15/07 19:00 Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe 2-3 Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana
15/07 19:00 Petrocub Petrocub 1-0 Sileks Sileks
15/07 19:00 Dila Gori Dila Gori 2-1 Zilina Zilina
15/07 19:00 NSI NSI 1-3 Honka Honka
15/07 19:15 The New Saints The New Saints 2-0 Glentoran Glentoran
15/07 20:00 Llapi Llapi 1-1 Shkupi Shkupi
15/07 20:00 La├ži La├ži 3-0 Mladost Podgorica Mladost Podgorica
15/07 20:00 Puskás Academy Puskás Academy 2-0 FC Inter Turku FC Inter Turku
15/07 20:00 Gzira United Gzira United P6-4 Sant Julia Sant Julia
15/07 20:00 Swift Hesperange Swift Hesperange 1-1 Domzale Domzale
15/07 20:30 Larne Larne 1-0 Bala Town Bala Town
15/07 20:45 La Fiorita La Fiorita 1-1 Birkirkara Birkirkara
15/07 20:45 Bohemian FC Bohemian FC 3-0 Stjarnan Stjarnan
15/07 20:45 FK Decic Tuzi FK Decic Tuzi 0-1 Drita Drita
15/07 20:45 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2-0 Mosta Mosta
15/07 21:00 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 0-1 Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei
15/07 21:00 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 2-0 Paide Linnameeskond Paide Linnameeskond
15/07 21:00 KI Klaksvik KI Klaksvik 2-4 RFS RFS
15/07 21:00 KS Vllaznia KS Vllaznia 3-0 Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
15/07 21:00 Breidablik Breidablik 2-0 Racing Union Racing Union
15/07 21:00 Coleraine Coleraine 1-2 FK Velez Mostar FK Velez Mostar
 Tweede voorronde (Heen)
20/07 17:55 Domzale Domzale 1-1 Honka Honka
20/07 18:00 FK Kauno Zalgiris FK Kauno Zalgiris 0-5 The New Saints The New Saints
20/07 18:00 Prishtina Prishtina 4-1 Connah's Quay Connah's Quay
20/07 21:00 Folgore / Falciano Folgore / Falciano 1-3 Hibernians Hibernians
21/07 20:00 Cukaricki Cukaricki 0-0 Sumqay?t Sumqay?t
22/07 15:00 Astana Astana 2-0 Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki
22/07 15:00 Ararat Ararat 2-4 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
22/07 17:30 Panev?┼żys Panev?┼żys ...-... Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
22/07 18:00 KuPS KuPS 2-2 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
22/07 18:00 RFS RFS 3-0 Puskás Academy Puskás Academy
22/07 18:00 Austria Wien Austria Wien 1-1 Breidablik Breidablik
22/07 18:00 Olimpija Olimpija 1-0 Birkirkara Birkirkara
22/07 18:00 Molde FK Molde FK 3-0 Servette Servette
22/07 18:00 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag ...-... Ashdod FC Ashdod FC
22/07 18:00 FK Sochi FK Sochi 3-0 Keshla FK Keshla FK
22/07 18:30 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 0-1 Bohemian FC Bohemian FC
22/07 18:30 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 1-2 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
22/07 18:45 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 4-0 Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei
22/07 18:45 Hammarby Hammarby 3-1 Maribor NK Maribor NK
22/07 19:00 La├ži La├ži 1-0 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
22/07 19:00 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1-3 Zilina Zilina
22/07 19:00 Petrocub Petrocub 0-1 Sivasspor Sivasspor
22/07 19:00 Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 0-1 Bate Borisov Bate Borisov
22/07 19:00 FC K├Şbenhavn FC K├Şbenhavn 4-1 Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
22/07 19:00 Gzira United Gzira United 0-2 Rijeka Rijeka
22/07 19:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 2-1 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest
22/07 19:00 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 0-0 Liep─üja Liep─üja
22/07 19:00 Teuta Durr├źs Teuta Durr├źs 0-2 Interclube Interclube
22/07 19:00 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol ...-... KS Vllaznia KS Vllaznia
22/07 19:00 Riga FC Riga FC 2-0 Shkendija 79 Shkendija 79
22/07 19:00 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava ...-... ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
22/07 19:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv ...-... Slovácko Slovácko
22/07 19:00 Suduva Suduva 0-0 Rak├│w Czestochowa Rak├│w Czestochowa
22/07 20:00 Shkupi Shkupi 0-3 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
22/07 20:00 HB T├│rshavn HB T├│rshavn 4-0 Budu?nost Podgorica Budu?nost Podgorica
22/07 20:00 Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 0-2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
22/07 20:15 FC Basel FC Basel 3-0 Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana
22/07 20:30 Larne Larne ...-... AGF AGF
22/07 20:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent 4-0 V├ąlerenga IF V├ąlerenga IF
22/07 20:30 FCSB FCSB 1-0 Shakhtyor Karagandy Shakhtyor Karagandy
22/07 20:30 Sutjeska Sutjeska 0-0 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv
22/07 20:30 FK Velez Mostar FK Velez Mostar 2-1 AEK Athene AEK Athene
22/07 20:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen 5-1 BK H├Ącken BK H├Ącken
22/07 20:45 Hibernian Hibernian 3-0 Santa Coloma Santa Coloma
22/07 20:45 Linfield Linfield 4-0 Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka
22/07 21:00 FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur 0-2 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
22/07 21:00 Pogo? Szczecin Pogo? Szczecin ...-... Osijek Osijek
22/07 21:00 Valur Valur ...-... Bod├Ş Glimt Bod├Ş Glimt
22/07 21:00 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado 1-0 DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda
22/07 21:00 Dundalk Dundalk 2-2 Levadia Tallinn Levadia Tallinn
22/07 21:00 Drita Drita 0-0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
22/07 21:00 Ujpest Ujpest 2-1 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
22/07 21:00 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 2-0 Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
22/07 21:30 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1-2 Fola Esch Fola Esch
 Tweede voorronde (Terug)
27/07 17:45 Interclube Interclube 0-3 Teuta Durr├źs Teuta Durr├źs
27/07 20:00 Budu?nost Podgorica Budu?nost Podgorica 0-2 HB T├│rshavn HB T├│rshavn
27/07 20:00 Hibernians Hibernians 4-2 Folgore / Falciano Folgore / Falciano
29/07 15:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy Shakhtyor Karagandy P7-4 FCSB FCSB
29/07 16:00 Liep─üja Liep─üja 1-3P CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
29/07 17:00 Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay 4-1 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
29/07 18:00 Bod├Ş Glimt Bod├Ş Glimt 3-0 Valur Valur
29/07 18:00 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 2-3 KuPS KuPS
29/07 18:00 Sumqay?t Sumqay?t 0-2 Cukaricki Cukaricki
29/07 18:00 Birkirkara Birkirkara 5-5P Olimpija Olimpija
29/07 18:00 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1-3 Ujpest Ujpest
29/07 18:00 Dinamo Brest Dinamo Brest 1-2 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
29/07 18:00 Honka Honka 0-1 Domzale Domzale
29/07 18:00 Keshla FK Keshla FK 2-4 FK Sochi FK Sochi
29/07 18:30 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe 4-5P Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
29/07 18:30 Levadia Tallinn Levadia Tallinn 1-2 Dundalk Dundalk
29/07 18:30 BK H├Ącken BK H├Ącken 2-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
29/07 18:30 Santa Coloma Santa Coloma 1-2 Hibernian Hibernian
29/07 18:45 Zilina Zilina 2-2 Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol
29/07 19:00 Rak├│w Czestochowa Rak├│w Czestochowa P4-3 Suduva Suduva
29/07 19:00 AGF AGF 1-1 Larne Larne
29/07 19:00 V├ąlerenga IF V├ąlerenga IF 2-0 KAA Gent KAA Gent
29/07 19:00 Ashdod FC Ashdod FC 0-1 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag
29/07 19:00 Slovácko Slovácko 3-3P Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
29/07 19:00 Sivasspor Sivasspor 1-0 Petrocub Petrocub
29/07 19:00 Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei 0-5 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
29/07 19:00 Bate Borisov Bate Borisov 1-4 Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
29/07 19:00 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 4-1 FH Hafnarfjordur FH Hafnarfjordur
29/07 19:00 Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino 0-5 FC K├Şbenhavn FC K├Şbenhavn
29/07 19:00 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 5-1 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
29/07 19:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 4-0 Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
29/07 19:15 The New Saints The New Saints 5-1 FK Kauno Zalgiris FK Kauno Zalgiris
29/07 19:30 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 3-1 Sutjeska Sutjeska
29/07 19:30 Fola Esch Fola Esch 1-0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk
29/07 19:30 Breidablik Breidablik 2-1 Austria Wien Austria Wien
29/07 20:00 AEK Athene AEK Athene 3-3P FK Velez Mostar FK Velez Mostar
29/07 20:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK 1-0 Panev?┼żys Panev?┼żys
29/07 20:00 Puskás Academy Puskás Academy 0-2 RFS RFS
29/07 20:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3-2 Drita Drita
29/07 20:00 Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana 0-2 FC Basel FC Basel
29/07 20:00 Rijeka Rijeka 1-0 Gzira United Gzira United
29/07 20:00 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 3-3 Ararat Ararat
29/07 20:00 Shkendija 79 Shkendija 79 0-1 Riga FC Riga FC
29/07 20:00 Borac Banja Luka Borac Banja Luka 0-0 Linfield Linfield
29/07 20:00 Connah's Quay Connah's Quay 4-2 Prishtina Prishtina
29/07 20:30 Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2-1 Astana Astana
29/07 20:30 Servette Servette 2-0 Molde FK Molde FK
29/07 20:30 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova 0-0 La├ži La├ži
29/07 20:45 DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 0-2 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
29/07 20:45 Maribor NK Maribor NK 0-1 Hammarby Hammarby
29/07 20:45 Bohemian FC Bohemian FC 3-0 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
29/07 21:00 KS Vllaznia KS Vllaznia 0-1 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
29/07 21:00 Osijek Osijek 1-0 Pogo? Szczecin Pogo? Szczecin
29/07 22:00 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2-0 Shkupi Shkupi
 Derde voorronde (Heen)
03/08 20:45 Linfield Linfield 1-2 Fola Esch Fola Esch
03/08 20:45 Bohemian FC Bohemian FC 2-1 PAOK PAOK
05/08 18:00 KuPS KuPS 1-1 Astana Astana
05/08 18:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1-1 FC K├Şbenhavn FC K├Şbenhavn
05/08 18:00 FK Sochi FK Sochi 1-1 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
05/08 18:00 Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay 0-1 Zilina Zilina
05/08 18:45 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 1-1 FK Velez Mostar FK Velez Mostar
05/08 19:00 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 7-2 HB T├│rshavn HB T├│rshavn
05/08 19:00 Riga FC Riga FC 0-1 Hibernians Hibernians
05/08 19:00 Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 1-2 Sivasspor Sivasspor
05/08 19:00 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 4-2 Osijek Osijek
05/08 19:00 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK 0-1 LASK Linz LASK Linz
05/08 19:00 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1-1 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag
05/08 19:00 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 6-1 Domzale Domzale
05/08 19:00 La├ži La├ži 0-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
05/08 19:00 Vitesse Vitesse 2-2 Dundalk Dundalk
05/08 19:30 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 3-3 Molde FK Molde FK
05/08 20:00 Prishtina Prishtina 2-1 Bod├Ş Glimt Bod├Ş Glimt
05/08 20:00 Pa├žos de Ferreira Pa├žos de Ferreira 4-0 Larne Larne
05/08 20:00 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 2-1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
05/08 20:00 Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 0-0 Shakhtyor Karagandy Shakhtyor Karagandy
05/08 20:15 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 0-0 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv
05/08 20:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent 2-2 RFS RFS
05/08 20:30 Luzern Luzern 0-3 Feyenoord Feyenoord
05/08 20:45 Hibernian Hibernian 1-1 Rijeka Rijeka
05/08 20:45 The New Saints The New Saints 4-2 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
05/08 21:00 Rak├│w Czestochowa Rak├│w Czestochowa 0-0 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
05/08 21:00 Breidablik Breidablik 2-3 Aberdeen Aberdeen
05/08 21:00 Ujpest Ujpest 1-2 FC Basel FC Basel
05/08 21:00 Cukaricki Cukaricki 3-1 Hammarby Hammarby
05/08 21:00 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 1-0 Teuta Durr├źs Teuta Durr├źs
05/08 22:30 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2-0 Olimpija Olimpija
 Derde voorronde (Terug)
10/08 16:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy Shakhtyor Karagandy P3-1 Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
10/08 20:00 Domzale Domzale 1-2 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
12/08 15:00 Astana Astana 3-4 KuPS KuPS
12/08 18:00 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 0-1 Rak├│w Czestochowa Rak├│w Czestochowa
12/08 18:00 Bod├Ş Glimt Bod├Ş Glimt 2-0 Prishtina Prishtina
12/08 18:00 Molde FK Molde FK 4-5P Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
12/08 18:00 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag 1-0 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
12/08 18:45 Hammarby Hammarby 5-1 Cukaricki Cukaricki
12/08 18:45 Zilina Zilina 5-0 Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
12/08 19:00 PAOK PAOK 2-0 Bohemian FC Bohemian FC
12/08 19:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 4-0 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
12/08 19:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen P7-2 The New Saints The New Saints
12/08 19:00 RFS RFS 0-1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
12/08 19:30 Fola Esch Fola Esch 2-1 Linfield Linfield
12/08 19:30 FC Basel FC Basel 4-0 Ujpest Ujpest
12/08 19:30 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 1-0 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
 Speeldag 3
12/08 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-1 La├ži La├ži
 Derde voorronde (Terug)
12/08 20:00 FK Velez Mostar FK Velez Mostar 1-4 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
12/08 20:00 Teuta Durr├źs Teuta Durr├źs 0-2 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
12/08 20:00 Hibernians Hibernians 1-4 Riga FC Riga FC
12/08 20:00 Sivasspor Sivasspor 1-1 Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi
12/08 20:00 Olimpija Olimpija 0-1 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
12/08 20:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3-0 Luzern Luzern
12/08 20:00 FC K├Şbenhavn FC K├Şbenhavn 4-2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
12/08 20:00 Rijeka Rijeka 4-1 Hibernian Hibernian
12/08 20:30 Larne Larne 1-0 Pa├žos de Ferreira Pa├žos de Ferreira
12/08 20:45 HB T├│rshavn HB T├│rshavn 1-0 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
12/08 20:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen 2-1 Breidablik Breidablik
12/08 21:00 LASK Linz LASK Linz 6-1 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina FK
12/08 21:00 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado P6-4 FK Sochi FK Sochi
12/08 21:00 Dundalk Dundalk 1-2 Vitesse Vitesse
12/08 21:15 Osijek Osijek 1-1 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
 Play-offs (H)
19/08 15:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy Shakhtyor Karagandy 1-2 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv
19/08 18:00 Flora Tallin Flora Tallin 4-2 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
19/08 18:00 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag 1-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen
19/08 18:00 KuPS KuPS 0-4 Union Berlin Union Berlin
19/08 18:00 Rak├│w Czestochowa Rak├│w Czestochowa 1-0 KAA Gent KAA Gent
19/08 19:00 ┼Żalgiris Vilnius ┼Żalgiris Vilnius 2-2 Bod├Ş Glimt Bod├Ş Glimt
19/08 19:00 Neftchi Neftchi 3-3 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
19/08 19:00 Riga FC Riga FC 1-1 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps
19/08 19:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 2-0 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
19/08 19:00 LASK Linz LASK Linz 1-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
19/08 19:00 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0-0 Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta
19/08 19:30 Fola Esch Fola Esch 1-4 Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
19/08 19:30 FC Basel FC Basel 3-1 Hammarby Hammarby
19/08 19:30 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1-2 AS Roma AS Roma
19/08 20:00 Rennes Rennes 2-0 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
19/08 20:00 PAOK PAOK 1-1 Rijeka Rijeka
19/08 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-3 Vitesse Vitesse
19/08 20:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord 5-0 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
19/08 20:00 Sivasspor Sivasspor 1-2 FC K├Şbenhavn FC K├Şbenhavn
19/08 20:00 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 5-1 Zilina Zilina
19/08 20:30 Pa├žos de Ferreira Pa├žos de Ferreira 1-0 Tottenham Tottenham
19/08 22:30 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2-1 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
 Play-offs (T)
26/08 16:00 Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty 3-1 Fola Esch Fola Esch
26/08 18:00 Bod├Ş Glimt Bod├Ş Glimt 1-0 ┼Żalgiris Vilnius ┼Żalgiris Vilnius
26/08 18:00 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps 3-1 Riga FC Riga FC
26/08 18:00 Zilina Zilina 0-3 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
26/08 19:00 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1-3 Rennes Rennes
26/08 19:00 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 4-0 Neftchi Neftchi
26/08 19:00 Hammarby Hammarby 1-1P FC Basel FC Basel
26/08 19:00 Vitesse Vitesse 2-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
26/08 19:00 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3-0 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
26/08 19:00 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 3-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
26/08 19:00 FC K├Şbenhavn FC K├Şbenhavn 5-0 Sivasspor Sivasspor
26/08 19:00 AS Roma AS Roma 3-0 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
26/08 19:00 Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 3-1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
26/08 19:30 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 2-0 Shakhtyor Karagandy Shakhtyor Karagandy
26/08 20:00 Rijeka Rijeka 0-2 PAOK PAOK
26/08 20:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 0-2 LASK Linz LASK Linz
26/08 20:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 3-0 Rak├│w Czestochowa Rak├│w Czestochowa
26/08 20:15 Union Berlin Union Berlin 0-0 KuPS KuPS
26/08 20:45 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 0-1 Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
26/08 20:45 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-3 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag
26/08 20:45 Tottenham Tottenham 3-0 Pa├žos de Ferreira Pa├žos de Ferreira
26/08 21:00 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado 2-0 CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara
 Speeldag 1
14/09 16:30 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 0-0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
14/09 16:30 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv 4-1 Alashkert Alashkert
16/09 16:30 Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty 0-0 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
16/09 18:45 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3-1 Union Berlin Union Berlin
16/09 18:45 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1-3 FC K├Şbenhavn FC K├Şbenhavn
16/09 18:45 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps 0-2 PAOK PAOK
16/09 18:45 Rennes Rennes 2-2 Tottenham Tottenham
16/09 18:45 Mura Mura 0-2 Vitesse Vitesse
16/09 18:45 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag 0-0 FC Basel FC Basel
16/09 18:45 HJK HJK 0-2 LASK Linz LASK Linz
16/09 18:45 Flora Tallin Flora Tallin 0-1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
16/09 21:00 Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 0-2 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
16/09 21:00 AS Roma AS Roma 5-1 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
16/09 21:00 Bod├Ş Glimt Bod├Ş Glimt 3-1 Zorya Zorya
16/09 21:00 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 1-0 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
16/09 21:00 Randers FC Randers FC 2-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Speeldag 2
30/09 18:45 Alashkert Alashkert ...-... HJK HJK
30/09 18:45 LASK Linz LASK Linz ...-... Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv
30/09 18:45 KAA Gent KAA Gent ...-... Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta
30/09 18:45 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado ...-... Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
30/09 18:45 Zorya Zorya ...-... AS Roma AS Roma
30/09 18:45 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia ...-... Bod├Ş Glimt Bod├Ş Glimt
30/09 18:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar ...-... Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
30/09 18:45 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj ...-... Randers FC Randers FC
30/09 21:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord ...-... Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
30/09 21:00 Union Berlin Union Berlin ...-... Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
30/09 21:00 PAOK PAOK ...-... Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
30/09 21:00 FC K├Şbenhavn FC K├Şbenhavn ...-... Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps
30/09 21:00 Tottenham Tottenham ...-... Mura Mura
30/09 21:00 Vitesse Vitesse ...-... Rennes Rennes
30/09 21:00 FC Basel FC Basel ...-... Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
30/09 21:00 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia ...-... FK Qarabag FK Qarabag
 Speeldag 3
21/10 16:30 HJK HJK ...-... Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv
21/10 18:45 Alashkert Alashkert ...-... LASK Linz LASK Linz
21/10 18:45 Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta ...-... Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
21/10 18:45 Bod├Ş Glimt Bod├Ş Glimt ...-... AS Roma AS Roma
21/10 18:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord ...-... Union Berlin Union Berlin
21/10 18:45 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa ...-... Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
21/10 18:45 FC K├Şbenhavn FC K├Şbenhavn ...-... PAOK PAOK
21/10 18:45 Mura Mura ...-... Rennes Rennes
21/10 18:45 Vitesse Vitesse ...-... Tottenham Tottenham
21/10 18:45 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag ...-... Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
21/10 21:00 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado ...-... KAA Gent KAA Gent
21/10 21:00 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia ...-... Zorya Zorya
21/10 21:00 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 ...-... Randers FC Randers FC
21/10 21:00 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj ...-... AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
21/10 21:00 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava ...-... Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps
21/10 21:00 FC Basel FC Basel ...-... Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
 Speeldag 4
04/11 16:30 Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty ...-... FK Qarabag FK Qarabag
04/11 16:30 Flora Tallin Flora Tallin ...-... Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta
04/11 18:45 LASK Linz LASK Linz ...-... Alashkert Alashkert
04/11 18:45 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv ...-... HJK HJK
04/11 18:45 Zorya Zorya ...-... CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
04/11 18:45 Randers FC Randers FC ...-... Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
04/11 18:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar ...-... CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
04/11 18:45 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps ...-... Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
04/11 18:45 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia ...-... FC Basel FC Basel
04/11 18:45 KAA Gent KAA Gent ...-... Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
04/11 21:00 AS Roma AS Roma ...-... Bod├Ş Glimt Bod├Ş Glimt
04/11 21:00 Union Berlin Union Berlin ...-... Feyenoord Feyenoord
04/11 21:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha ...-... Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
04/11 21:00 PAOK PAOK ...-... FC K├Şbenhavn FC K├Şbenhavn
04/11 21:00 Rennes Rennes ...-... Mura Mura
04/11 21:00 Tottenham Tottenham ...-... Vitesse Vitesse
 Speeldag 5
25/11 16:30 Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty ...-... FC Basel FC Basel
25/11 18:45 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha ...-... Feyenoord Feyenoord
25/11 18:45 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa ...-... Union Berlin Union Berlin
25/11 18:45 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava ...-... PAOK PAOK
25/11 18:45 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps ...-... FC K├Şbenhavn FC K├Şbenhavn
25/11 18:45 Mura Mura ...-... Tottenham Tottenham
25/11 18:45 Rennes Rennes ...-... Vitesse Vitesse
25/11 18:45 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag ...-... Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia
25/11 18:45 HJK HJK ...-... Alashkert Alashkert
25/11 21:00 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv ...-... LASK Linz LASK Linz
25/11 21:00 Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta ...-... KAA Gent KAA Gent
25/11 21:00 Flora Tallin Flora Tallin ...-... Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado
25/11 21:00 AS Roma AS Roma ...-... Zorya Zorya
25/11 21:00 Bod├Ş Glimt Bod├Ş Glimt ...-... CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
25/11 21:00 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 ...-... AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
25/11 21:00 Randers FC Randers FC ...-... CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
 Speeldag 6
09/12 18:45 Alashkert Alashkert ...-... Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv
09/12 18:45 LASK Linz LASK Linz ...-... HJK HJK
09/12 18:45 KAA Gent KAA Gent ...-... Flora Tallin Flora Tallin
09/12 18:45 Partizan Belgrado Partizan Belgrado ...-... Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta
09/12 18:45 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia ...-... AS Roma AS Roma
09/12 18:45 Zorya Zorya ...-... Bod├Ş Glimt Bod├Ş Glimt
09/12 18:45 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj ...-... Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
09/12 18:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar ...-... Randers FC Randers FC
09/12 21:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord ...-... Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
09/12 21:00 Union Berlin Union Berlin ...-... Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
09/12 21:00 FC K├Şbenhavn FC K├Şbenhavn ...-... Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
09/12 21:00 PAOK PAOK ...-... Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps
09/12 21:00 Tottenham Tottenham ...-... Rennes Rennes
09/12 21:00 Vitesse Vitesse ...-... Mura Mura
09/12 21:00 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nicosia ...-... Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
09/12 21:00 FC Basel FC Basel ...-... FK Qarabag FK Qarabag