Word fan! 4
Poules African Nations Cup Kwalificatie
Groep B | |||
---|---|---|---|
13/11 14:00 | Malawi | 1-0 | South Sudan |
68' | 1-0 | ||
13/11 20:00 | Burkina Faso | 0-0 | Oeganda |
17/11 14:00 | South Sudan | 1-2 | Burkina Faso |
0-1 | 15' Aristide Bance | ||
0-2 | 32' Aristide Bance | ||
69' | 1-2 | ||
17/11 14:00 | Oeganda | 2-0 | Malawi |
Emmanuel Arnold Okwi 30' | 1-0 | ||
68' | 2-0 | ||
12/11 14:00 | Oeganda | 1-0 | South Sudan |
Halid Lwaliwa 86' | 1-0 | ||
12/11 20:00 | Burkina Faso | 3-1 | Malawi |
Lassina Traore 2' | 1-0 | ||
Lassina Traore 25' | 2-0 | ||
2-1 | 81' (pen) | ||
Bryan Dabo (pen) 90' | 3-1 | ||
16/11 14:00 | Malawi | 0-0 | Burkina Faso |
16/11 14:00 | South Sudan | 1-0 | Oeganda |
(pen) 36' | 1-0 | ||
24/03 14:00 | Oeganda | 0-0 | Burkina Faso |
24/03 14:00 | South Sudan | 0-1 | Malawi |
0-1 | 47' Richard Mbulu | ||
29/03 15:00 | Malawi | 1-0 | Oeganda |
Richard Mbulu 15' | 1-0 | ||
29/03 18:00 | Burkina Faso | 1-0 | South Sudan |
Bertrand Isidore Traoré 50' | 1-0 |
Stand | G | P | W | G | V | G | = | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Burkina Faso | 6 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6-2 | 4 |
2. | Malawi | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4-5 | -1 |
3. | Oeganda | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3-2 | 1 |
4. | South Sudan | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2-6 | -4 |
Groep A | G | P | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Guinee | 6 | 11 |
2. | Mali | 6 | 11 |
3. | Namibië | 6 | 9 |
4. | Chad | 6 | 2 |
Groep B | G | P | |
1. | Burkina Faso | 6 | 12 |
2. | Malawi | 6 | 10 |
3. | Oeganda | 6 | 8 |
4. | South Sudan | 6 | 3 |
Groep C | G | P | |
1. | Ghana | 6 | 13 |
2. | Soedan | 6 | 12 |
3. | Zuid-Afrika | 6 | 10 |
4. | São Tomé e Príncipe | 6 | 0 |
Groep D | G | P | |
1. | Gambia | 6 | 10 |
2. | Gabon | 6 | 10 |
3. | DR Congo | 6 | 9 |
4. | Angola | 6 | 4 |
Groep E | G | P | |
1. | Marokko | 6 | 14 |
2. | Mauritania | 6 | 9 |
3. | Burundi | 6 | 5 |
4. | Central African Republic | 6 | 4 |
Groep F | G | P | |
1. | Kameroen | 6 | 11 |
2. | Kaapverdische Eilanden | 6 | 10 |
3. | Rwanda | 6 | 6 |
4. | Mozambique | 6 | 4 |
Groep G | G | P | |
1. | Egypte | 6 | 12 |
2. | Comoros | 6 | 9 |
3. | Kenia | 6 | 7 |
4. | Togo | 6 | 2 |
Groep H | G | P | |
1. | Algerije | 6 | 14 |
2. | Zimbabwe | 6 | 8 |
3. | Zambia | 6 | 7 |
4. | Botswana | 6 | 4 |
Groep I | G | P | |
1. | Senegal | 3 | 7 |
2. | Congo DR | 1 | 1 |
3. | Guinea-Bissau | 2 | 0 |
Groep J | G | P | |
1. | Tunesië | 6 | 16 |
2. | Equatorial Guinea | 6 | 9 |
3. | Tanzania | 6 | 7 |
4. | Libië | 6 | 3 |
Groep K | G | P | |
1. | Ivoorkust | 6 | 13 |
2. | Ethiopia | 6 | 9 |
3. | Madagascar | 6 | 8 |
4. | Niger | 6 | 4 |
Groep L | G | P | |
1. | Nigeria | 6 | 14 |
2. | Benin | 6 | 7 |
3. | Sierra Leone | 6 | 7 |
4. | Lesotho | 6 | 3 |