Seizoen 2010 - 2011


 Speeldag 1
30/07 20:30 Standard Standard 1-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
31/07 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 0-1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
31/07 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2-0 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
31/07 20:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1-0 Club Brugge Club Brugge
31/07 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 1-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
31/07 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-1 Eupen Eupen
01/08 18:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1-1 Charleroi Charleroi
01/08 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
 Speeldag 2
06/08 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-4 Standard Standard
07/08 20:00 Eupen Eupen 0-1 Westerlo Westerlo
07/08 20:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 4-1 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
07/08 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
07/08 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
07/08 20:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1-1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
08/08 18:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 0-4 KRC Genk KRC Genk
08/08 20:30 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 0-0 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
 Speeldag 3
14/08 18:00 Standard Standard 3-3 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
14/08 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
14/08 20:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 2-1 Eupen Eupen
14/08 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
14/08 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
14/08 20:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2-0 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
15/08 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 5-0 Charleroi Charleroi
15/08 20:30 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
 Speeldag 4
20/08 20:30 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 1-0 Standard Standard
21/08 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-2 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
21/08 20:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 0-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
21/08 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 4-0 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
21/08 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 0-0 Westerlo Westerlo
22/08 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-3 KAA Gent KAA Gent
22/08 20:30 Eupen Eupen 1-4 KRC Genk KRC Genk
22/08 20:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
 Speeldag 5
28/08 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1-1 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
28/08 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 0-0 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
28/08 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-0 Eupen Eupen
28/08 20:00 Standard Standard 1-0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
28/08 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
29/08 18:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-2 Club Brugge Club Brugge
29/08 20:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent 1-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
29/08 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 4-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
 Speeldag 6
10/09 20:30 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 0-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
11/09 20:00 Standard Standard 2-0 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
11/09 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-0 Charleroi Charleroi
11/09 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-2 KAA Gent KAA Gent
11/09 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-0 Eupen Eupen
11/09 20:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1-0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
12/09 18:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 2-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
12/09 20:30 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 3-1 Westerlo Westerlo
 Speeldag 7
17/09 20:30 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1-0 Standard Standard
18/09 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 4-2 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
18/09 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
18/09 20:00 Eupen Eupen 0-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
18/09 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-1 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
19/09 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-5 Club Brugge Club Brugge
19/09 18:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 5-3 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
19/09 21:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
 Speeldag 8
21/09 20:30 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 0-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
22/09 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
22/09 20:30 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2-2 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
22/09 20:30 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1-2 Westerlo Westerlo
22/09 20:30 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 3-2 KAA Gent KAA Gent
22/09 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 4-3 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
22/09 20:30 Standard Standard 2-1 Charleroi Charleroi
22/09 20:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 4-0 Eupen Eupen
 Speeldag 9
25/09 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
25/09 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-2 Standard Standard
25/09 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
25/09 20:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 2-0 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
25/09 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2-1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
25/09 20:00 Eupen Eupen 0-1 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
26/09 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 5-0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
26/09 20:30 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 2-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
 Speeldag 10
01/10 20:30 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
02/10 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
02/10 20:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3-1 Eupen Eupen
02/10 20:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
02/10 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 Charleroi Charleroi
02/10 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 1-2 Westerlo Westerlo
03/10 15:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 3-2 KAA Gent KAA Gent
03/10 18:00 Standard Standard 5-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Speeldag 11
15/10 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-3 Club Brugge Club Brugge
16/10 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
16/10 20:00 Eupen Eupen 6-0 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
16/10 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-2 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
16/10 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
16/10 20:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 2-0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
17/10 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 4-2 Standard Standard
17/10 20:30 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Speeldag 12
22/10 20:30 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
23/10 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2-1 Eupen Eupen
23/10 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
23/10 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 5-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
23/10 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 3-2 Charleroi Charleroi
24/10 18:00 Standard Standard 2-1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
24/10 20:30 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1-0 Club Brugge Club Brugge
24/10 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 Westerlo Westerlo
 Speeldag 13
29/10 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 0-0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
30/10 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
30/10 20:00 Eupen Eupen 2-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
30/10 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
30/10 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 0-0 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
30/10 20:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 3-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
31/10 15:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 2-2 Standard Standard
31/10 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Speeldag 14
05/11 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
06/11 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-2 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
06/11 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2-0 Charleroi Charleroi
06/11 20:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 4-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
06/11 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 0-3 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
06/11 20:00 Standard Standard 1-3 Eupen Eupen
07/11 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-2 Club Brugge Club Brugge
07/11 20:30 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 0-1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
 Speeldag 15
13/11 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-1 Westerlo Westerlo
13/11 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 0-1 Standard Standard
13/11 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-0 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
13/11 20:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 3-0 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
13/11 20:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 2-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
14/11 18:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
14/11 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
18/01 20:30 Eupen Eupen 0-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
 Speeldag 16
20/11 18:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 0-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
20/11 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-2 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
20/11 20:00 Eupen Eupen 3-1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
20/11 20:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 3-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
20/11 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-3 KRC Genk KRC Genk
20/11 20:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 4-4 Westerlo Westerlo
21/11 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-0 Standard Standard
21/11 20:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 0-1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
 Speeldag 17
26/11 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-2 KAA Gent KAA Gent
27/11 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
27/11 20:00 Standard Standard 7-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
27/11 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-1 Charleroi Charleroi
27/11 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 Eupen Eupen
28/11 18:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 2-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
28/11 20:30 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 0-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
18/01 20:30 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 0-0 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
 Speeldag 18
03/12 20:30 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2-1 Standard Standard
04/12 20:00 Eupen Eupen 0-3 KAA Gent KAA Gent
04/12 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 1-0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
05/12 18:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 4-3 Westerlo Westerlo
05/12 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
05/12 20:30 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 0-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
15/02 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
23/03 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 0-3 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
 Speeldag 19
10/12 20:30 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 0-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
11/12 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1-3 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
11/12 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 5-1 Eupen Eupen
11/12 20:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 2-1 Charleroi Charleroi
11/12 20:00 Standard Standard 1-0 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
11/12 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
12/12 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-0 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
12/12 20:30 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
 Speeldag 20
17/12 20:30 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2-1 Standard Standard
18/12 20:00 Eupen Eupen 1-0 Charleroi Charleroi
18/12 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
18/12 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-0 Westerlo Westerlo
19/12 13:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 0-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
02/02 20:30 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2-1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
16/02 20:30 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 2-2 KAA Gent KAA Gent
23/02 20:30 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 0-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
 Speeldag 21
26/12 13:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1-0 Standard Standard
26/12 18:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 0-2 Club Brugge Club Brugge
26/12 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 6-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
02/02 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-1 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
02/02 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 2-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
02/02 20:30 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1-0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
02/02 20:30 Eupen Eupen 0-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
16/02 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 1-2 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
 Speeldag 22
29/12 18:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 0-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
29/12 20:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 5-0 Charleroi Charleroi
29/12 20:30 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 0-0 Eupen Eupen
29/12 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-1 Westerlo Westerlo
30/12 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-2 KAA Gent KAA Gent
30/12 20:30 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
26/02 20:00 Standard Standard 3-0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
27/02 18:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 0-3 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
 Speeldag 23
21/01 20:30 Eupen Eupen 1-4 Club Brugge Club Brugge
22/01 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 3-0 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
22/01 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
22/01 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
22/01 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 3-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
22/01 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-2 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
23/01 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 Standard Standard
23/01 20:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent 2-1 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
 Speeldag 24
28/01 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
29/01 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-0 Charleroi Charleroi
29/01 20:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2-1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
29/01 20:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 0-2 Eupen Eupen
29/01 20:00 Standard Standard 2-1 Westerlo Westerlo
29/01 20:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
30/01 18:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 0-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
30/01 20:30 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 1-1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
 Speeldag 25
04/02 20:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent 4-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
05/02 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 0-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
05/02 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
05/02 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
05/02 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
06/02 18:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-1 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
06/02 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-0 Club Brugge Club Brugge
06/02 20:30 Eupen Eupen 0-1 Standard Standard
 Speeldag 26
12/02 18:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3-1 Westerlo Westerlo
12/02 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-2 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
12/02 20:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1-1 Charleroi Charleroi
12/02 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 1-1 Eupen Eupen
12/02 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-0 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
12/02 20:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 2-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
13/02 18:00 Standard Standard 0-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
13/02 20:30 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 0-1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
 Speeldag 27
19/02 20:00 Eupen Eupen 0-0 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
19/02 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-0 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
19/02 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
19/02 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 3-1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
19/02 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
19/02 20:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 2-1 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
20/02 18:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 4-1 Standard Standard
20/02 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 2-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Speeldag 28
04/03 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
05/03 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 0-1 Westerlo Westerlo
05/03 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1-1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
05/03 20:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3-0 Charleroi Charleroi
05/03 20:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
05/03 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 1-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
06/03 18:00 Standard Standard 2-2 Club Brugge Club Brugge
06/03 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-1 Eupen Eupen
 Speeldag 29
12/03 20:00 Eupen Eupen 1-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
12/03 20:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
12/03 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-2 Standard Standard
12/03 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-2 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
12/03 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
12/03 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-2 Westerlo Westerlo
12/03 20:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 1-0 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
12/03 20:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 4-1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
 Speeldag 30
19/03 20:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
20/03 18:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-2 Charleroi Charleroi
20/03 18:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-0 Club Brugge Club Brugge
20/03 18:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2-0 Eupen Eupen
20/03 18:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 0-2 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
20/03 18:00 Standard Standard 1-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
20/03 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-2 KAA Gent KAA Gent
20/03 18:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 0-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Supercup
23/07 20:45 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-0 KAA Gent KAA Gent
 Stand G P
1. Anderlecht Anderlecht 30 65
2. KRC Genk KRC Genk 30 64
3. KAA Gent KAA Gent 30 57
4. Club Brugge Club Brugge 30 53
5. Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 30 50
6. Standard Standard 30 49
7. KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 30 48
8. Westerlo Westerlo 30 41
9. Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 30 39
10. KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 30 38
11. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 30 33
12. Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 30 29
13. Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 30 26
14. Lierse SK Lierse SK 30 24
15. Eupen Eupen 30 23
16. Charleroi Charleroi 30 19