Word fan! 6397

Seizoen 2010 - 2011 Jupiler Pro League


 Speeldag 1
30/07 20:30 Standard Standard 1-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
31/07 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-1 Eupen Eupen
31/07 20:00 STVV STVV 1-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
31/07 20:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1-0 Club Brugge Club Brugge
31/07 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2-0 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
31/07 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 0-1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
01/08 18:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1-1 Charleroi Charleroi
01/08 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
 Speeldag 2
06/08 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-4 Standard Standard
07/08 20:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1-1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
07/08 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
07/08 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
07/08 20:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 4-1 STVV STVV
07/08 20:00 Eupen Eupen 0-1 Westerlo Westerlo
08/08 18:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 0-4 KRC Genk KRC Genk
08/08 20:30 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 0-0 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
 Speeldag 3
14/08 18:00 Standard Standard 3-3 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
14/08 20:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2-0 STVV STVV
14/08 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
14/08 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
14/08 20:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 2-1 Eupen Eupen
14/08 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
15/08 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 5-0 Charleroi Charleroi
15/08 20:30 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
 Speeldag 4
20/08 20:30 STVV STVV 1-0 Standard Standard
21/08 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 0-0 Westerlo Westerlo
21/08 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 4-0 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
21/08 20:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 0-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
21/08 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-2 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
22/08 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-3 KAA Gent KAA Gent
22/08 20:30 Eupen Eupen 1-4 KRC Genk KRC Genk
22/08 20:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
 Speeldag 5
28/08 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
28/08 20:00 Standard Standard 1-0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
28/08 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-0 Eupen Eupen
28/08 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 0-0 STVV STVV
28/08 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1-1 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
29/08 18:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-2 Club Brugge Club Brugge
29/08 20:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent 1-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
29/08 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 4-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
 Speeldag 6
10/09 20:30 STVV STVV 0-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
11/09 20:00 Standard Standard 2-0 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
11/09 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-0 Charleroi Charleroi
11/09 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-0 Eupen Eupen
11/09 20:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1-0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
11/09 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-2 KAA Gent KAA Gent
12/09 18:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 2-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
12/09 20:30 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 3-1 Westerlo Westerlo
 Speeldag 7
17/09 20:30 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1-0 Standard Standard
18/09 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-1 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
18/09 20:00 Eupen Eupen 0-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
18/09 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
18/09 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 4-2 STVV STVV
19/09 18:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 5-3 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
19/09 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-5 Club Brugge Club Brugge
19/09 21:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
 Speeldag 8
21/09 20:30 STVV STVV 0-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
22/09 20:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 4-0 Eupen Eupen
22/09 20:30 Standard Standard 2-1 Charleroi Charleroi
22/09 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 4-3 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
22/09 20:30 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 3-2 KAA Gent KAA Gent
22/09 20:30 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1-2 Westerlo Westerlo
22/09 20:30 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2-2 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
22/09 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Speeldag 9
25/09 20:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 2-0 STVV STVV
25/09 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
25/09 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
25/09 20:00 Eupen Eupen 0-1 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
25/09 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-2 Standard Standard
25/09 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2-1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
26/09 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 5-0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
26/09 20:30 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 2-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
 Speeldag 10
01/10 20:30 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
02/10 20:00 STVV STVV 1-2 Westerlo Westerlo
02/10 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 Charleroi Charleroi
02/10 20:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
02/10 20:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3-1 Eupen Eupen
02/10 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
03/10 15:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 3-2 KAA Gent KAA Gent
03/10 18:00 Standard Standard 5-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Speeldag 11
15/10 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-3 Club Brugge Club Brugge
16/10 20:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 2-0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
16/10 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
16/10 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-2 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
16/10 20:00 Eupen Eupen 6-0 STVV STVV
16/10 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
17/10 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 4-2 Standard Standard
17/10 20:30 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Speeldag 12
22/10 20:30 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
23/10 20:00 STVV STVV 3-2 Charleroi Charleroi
23/10 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 5-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
23/10 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
23/10 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2-1 Eupen Eupen
24/10 18:00 Standard Standard 2-1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
24/10 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 Westerlo Westerlo
24/10 20:30 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1-0 Club Brugge Club Brugge
 Speeldag 13
29/10 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 0-0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
30/10 20:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 3-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
30/10 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 0-0 STVV STVV
30/10 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
30/10 20:00 Eupen Eupen 2-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
30/10 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
31/10 15:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 2-2 Standard Standard
31/10 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Speeldag 14
05/11 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
06/11 20:00 Standard Standard 1-3 Eupen Eupen
06/11 20:00 STVV STVV 0-3 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
06/11 20:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 4-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
06/11 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2-0 Charleroi Charleroi
06/11 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-2 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
07/11 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-2 Club Brugge Club Brugge
07/11 20:30 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 0-1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
 Speeldag 15
13/11 20:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 2-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
13/11 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-0 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
13/11 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 0-1 Standard Standard
13/11 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-1 Westerlo Westerlo
13/11 20:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 3-0 STVV STVV
14/11 18:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
14/11 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
18/01 20:30 Eupen Eupen 0-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
 Speeldag 16
20/11 18:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 0-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
20/11 20:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 4-4 Westerlo Westerlo
20/11 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-3 KRC Genk KRC Genk
20/11 20:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 3-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
20/11 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-2 STVV STVV
20/11 20:00 Eupen Eupen 3-1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
21/11 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-0 Standard Standard
21/11 20:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 0-1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
 Speeldag 17
26/11 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-2 KAA Gent KAA Gent
27/11 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-1 Charleroi Charleroi
27/11 20:00 Standard Standard 7-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
27/11 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 Eupen Eupen
27/11 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
28/11 18:00 STVV STVV 2-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
28/11 20:30 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 0-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
18/01 20:30 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 0-0 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
 Speeldag 18
03/12 20:30 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2-1 Standard Standard
04/12 20:00 STVV STVV 1-0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
04/12 20:00 Eupen Eupen 0-3 KAA Gent KAA Gent
05/12 18:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 4-3 Westerlo Westerlo
05/12 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
05/12 20:30 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 0-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
15/02 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
23/03 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 0-3 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
 Speeldag 19
10/12 20:30 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 0-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
11/12 20:00 Standard Standard 1-0 STVV STVV
11/12 20:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 2-1 Charleroi Charleroi
11/12 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 5-1 Eupen Eupen
11/12 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
11/12 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1-3 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
12/12 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-0 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
12/12 20:30 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
 Speeldag 20
17/12 20:30 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2-1 Standard Standard
18/12 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-0 Westerlo Westerlo
18/12 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
18/12 20:00 Eupen Eupen 1-0 Charleroi Charleroi
19/12 13:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 0-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
02/02 20:30 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2-1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
16/02 20:30 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 2-2 KAA Gent KAA Gent
23/02 20:30 STVV STVV 0-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
 Speeldag 21
26/12 13:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1-0 Standard Standard
26/12 18:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 0-2 Club Brugge Club Brugge
26/12 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 6-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
02/02 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-1 STVV STVV
02/02 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 2-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
02/02 20:30 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1-0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
02/02 20:30 Eupen Eupen 0-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
16/02 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 1-2 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
 Speeldag 22
29/12 18:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 0-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
29/12 20:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 5-0 Charleroi Charleroi
29/12 20:30 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 0-0 Eupen Eupen
29/12 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-1 Westerlo Westerlo
30/12 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-2 KAA Gent KAA Gent
30/12 20:30 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
26/02 20:00 Standard Standard 3-0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
27/02 18:00 STVV STVV 0-3 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
 Speeldag 23
21/01 20:30 Eupen Eupen 1-4 Club Brugge Club Brugge
22/01 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-2 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
22/01 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 3-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
22/01 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
22/01 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 3-0 STVV STVV
22/01 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
23/01 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 Standard Standard
23/01 20:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent 2-1 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
 Speeldag 24
28/01 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
29/01 20:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
29/01 20:00 Standard Standard 2-1 Westerlo Westerlo
29/01 20:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 0-2 Eupen Eupen
29/01 20:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2-1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
29/01 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-0 Charleroi Charleroi
30/01 18:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 0-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
30/01 20:30 STVV STVV 1-1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
 Speeldag 25
04/02 20:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent 4-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
05/02 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 STVV STVV
05/02 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
05/02 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
05/02 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 0-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
06/02 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-0 Club Brugge Club Brugge
06/02 18:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-1 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
06/02 20:30 Eupen Eupen 0-1 Standard Standard
 Speeldag 26
12/02 18:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3-1 Westerlo Westerlo
12/02 20:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 2-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
12/02 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-0 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
12/02 20:00 STVV STVV 1-1 Eupen Eupen
12/02 20:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1-1 Charleroi Charleroi
12/02 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-2 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
13/02 18:00 Standard Standard 0-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
13/02 20:30 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 0-1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
 Speeldag 27
19/02 20:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 2-1 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
19/02 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
19/02 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 3-1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
19/02 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
19/02 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-0 STVV STVV
19/02 20:00 Eupen Eupen 0-0 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
20/02 18:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 4-1 Standard Standard
20/02 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 2-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Speeldag 28
04/03 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
05/03 20:00 STVV STVV 1-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
05/03 20:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
05/03 20:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3-0 Charleroi Charleroi
05/03 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1-1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
05/03 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 0-1 Westerlo Westerlo
06/03 18:00 Standard Standard 2-2 Club Brugge Club Brugge
06/03 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-1 Eupen Eupen
 Speeldag 29
12/03 20:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 4-1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
12/03 20:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 1-0 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
12/03 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-2 Westerlo Westerlo
12/03 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
12/03 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-2 STVV STVV
12/03 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-2 Standard Standard
12/03 20:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
12/03 20:00 Eupen Eupen 1-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Speeldag 30
19/03 20:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
20/03 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-2 KAA Gent KAA Gent
20/03 18:00 Standard Standard 1-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
20/03 18:00 STVV STVV 0-2 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
20/03 18:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2-0 Eupen Eupen
20/03 18:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-0 Club Brugge Club Brugge
20/03 18:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-2 Charleroi Charleroi
20/03 18:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 0-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Supercup
23/07 20:45 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-0 KAA Gent KAA Gent
 Stand G P
1. Anderlecht Anderlecht 30 65
2. KRC Genk KRC Genk 30 64
3. KAA Gent KAA Gent 30 57
4. Club Brugge Club Brugge 30 53
5. Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 30 50
6. Standard Standard 30 49
7. KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 30 48
8. Westerlo Westerlo 30 41
9. Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 30 39
10. KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 30 38
11. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 30 33
12. STVV STVV 30 29
13. Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 30 26
14. Lierse SK Lierse SK 30 24
15. Eupen Eupen 30 23
16. Charleroi Charleroi 30 19