3e klasse A 3e klasse A

Word fan van 3e klasse A!
Facebook
RSS Feed van 3e klasse A Download kalender van 3e klasse A

Kalender / Voetbaluitslagen

01/05 15:00 UR La Louvière Centre UR La Louvière Centre 1-1 SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas UR La Louvière Centre - SK Sint-Niklaas
01/05 15:00 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 3-3 SV Temse SV Temse Eendracht Aalst - SV Temse
01/05 15:00 KM Torhout KM Torhout 1-0 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH KM Torhout - FCV Dender EH
01/05 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1-1 RC Mechelen RC Mechelen Sint-Eloois-Winkel - RC Mechelen
01/05 15:00 SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel 2-0 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel SK Londerzeel - Olsa Brakel
01/05 15:00 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 2-1 Bornem Bornem SV Oudenaarde - Bornem
01/05 15:00 Gent Zeehaven Gent Zeehaven 2-0 FC Gullegem FC Gullegem Gent Zeehaven - FC Gullegem
01/05 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 3-0 Izegem Izegem Hamme VW - Izegem
01/05 15:00 RES Acren RES Acren 6-3 Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem RES Acren - Sp. Petegem
Kalender / Voetbaluitslagen
01/05 15:00 UR La Louvière Centre UR La Louvière Centre 1-1 SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas UR La Louvière Centre - SK Sint-Niklaas
01/05 15:00 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 3-3 SV Temse SV Temse Eendracht Aalst - SV Temse
01/05 15:00 KM Torhout KM Torhout 1-0 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH KM Torhout - FCV Dender EH
01/05 15:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1-1 RC Mechelen RC Mechelen Sint-Eloois-Winkel - RC Mechelen
01/05 15:00 SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel 2-0 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel SK Londerzeel - Olsa Brakel
01/05 15:00 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 2-1 Bornem Bornem SV Oudenaarde - Bornem
01/05 15:00 Gent Zeehaven Gent Zeehaven 2-0 FC Gullegem FC Gullegem Gent Zeehaven - FC Gullegem
01/05 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 3-0 Izegem Izegem Hamme VW - Izegem
01/05 15:00 RES Acren RES Acren 6-3 Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem RES Acren - Sp. Petegem
Stand
  Ploeg G P
1. Hamme VW Hamme VW 34 68
2. Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 34 63
3. SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 34 60
4. SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel 34 59
5. FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 34 59
6. Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem 34 56
7. Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 34 54
8. SV Temse SV Temse 34 53
9. UR La Louvière Centre UR La Louvière Centre 34 50
Topschutters
  Speler Goals
1. FCV Dender EH Casagolda 25
2. Rupel Boom Glouftsis 24
3. Hamme VW Romero Gómez 20
4. Eendracht Aalst Bokila 19
5. KRC Waregem Vervaecke 19
6. Sint-Eloois-Winkel Lutun 18
7. Dhondt 17
8. Hamme VW Had?i? 16
9. Dimbala 16