3e klasse A 3e klasse A

Word fan van 3e klasse A!
Facebook
RSS Feed van 3e klasse A Download kalender van 3e klasse A

Kalender / Voetbaluitslagen

05/02 20:30 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 2-4 Bornem Bornem
06/02 19:30 KM Torhout KM Torhout 0-2 Gent Zeehaven Gent Zeehaven
06/02 20:00 UR La LouviŤre Centre UR La LouviŤre Centre 3-4 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
06/02 20:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 3-1 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
07/02 15:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 4-1 SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas
07/02 15:00 SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel 3-0 FC Gullegem FC Gullegem
07/02 15:00 Izegem Izegem 1-1 SV Temse SV Temse
07/02 15:00 RES Acren RES Acren 3-3 RC Mechelen RC Mechelen
07/02 15:00 Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem 0-1 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH

Kalender / Voetbaluitslagen

05/02 20:30 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 2-4 Bornem Bornem
06/02 19:30 KM Torhout KM Torhout 0-2 Gent Zeehaven Gent Zeehaven
06/02 20:00 UR La LouviŤre Centre UR La LouviŤre Centre 3-4 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel
06/02 20:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 3-1 SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde
07/02 15:00 Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 4-1 SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas
07/02 15:00 SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel 3-0 FC Gullegem FC Gullegem
07/02 15:00 Izegem Izegem 1-1 SV Temse SV Temse
07/02 15:00 RES Acren RES Acren 3-3 RC Mechelen RC Mechelen
07/02 15:00 Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem 0-1 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH

Stand

  Ploeg G P
1. FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 24 47
2. UR La LouviŤre Centre UR La LouviŤre Centre 24 43
3. Hamme VW Hamme VW 24 42
4. SV Temse SV Temse 24 42
5. SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 24 42
6. Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 24 41
7. SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel 24 40
8. Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sint-Eloois-Winkel 24 40
9. Sp. Petegem Sp. Petegem 24 39

Topschutters

  Speler Goals
1. FCV Dender EH Casagolda 22
2. SV Temse Glouftsis 18
3. Sint-Eloois-Winkel Lutun 15
4. KRC Waregem Vervaecke 15
5. Eendracht Aalst Bokila 13
6. Hamme VW Had?i? 12
7. Dimbala 12
8. Bornem Weuts 12
9. Hamme VW Romero Gůmez 12