Seizoen 2011 - 2012


 Speeldag 1
29/07 20:30 OH Leuven OH Leuven 2-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
30/07 18:00 Bergen Bergen 1-1 Standard Standard
30/07 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-1 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
30/07 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2-1 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
30/07 20:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
30/07 20:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 0-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
30/07 20:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 0-1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
31/07 20:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 5-0 Westerlo Westerlo
 Speeldag 2
05/08 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
06/08 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1-1 Bergen Bergen
06/08 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
06/08 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-1 OH Leuven OH Leuven
06/08 20:00 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 2-2 KAA Gent KAA Gent
07/08 18:00 Standard Standard 3-1 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
07/08 20:30 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 3-3 Club Brugge Club Brugge
07/08 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 0-0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
 Speeldag 3
13/08 18:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 3-1 Standard Standard
13/08 20:00 Bergen Bergen 4-2 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
13/08 20:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2-0 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
13/08 20:00 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 3-1 Westerlo Westerlo
13/08 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
13/08 20:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-0 OH Leuven OH Leuven
14/08 18:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 0-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
14/08 20:30 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
 Speeldag 4
19/08 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-1 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
20/08 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
20/08 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-3 KAA Gent KAA Gent
20/08 20:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 1-2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
20/08 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 0-2 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
21/08 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
21/08 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-2 Bergen Bergen
21/08 20:30 Standard Standard 3-1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
 Speeldag 5
27/08 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
27/08 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-3 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
27/08 20:00 Bergen Bergen 3-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
27/08 20:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 4-0 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
27/08 20:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 0-1 OH Leuven OH Leuven
27/08 20:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 1-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
28/08 15:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
28/08 20:30 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 1-1 Standard Standard
 Speeldag 6
09/09 20:30 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 3-4 KRC Genk KRC Genk
10/09 20:00 Standard Standard 1-0 Westerlo Westerlo
10/09 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2-1 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
10/09 20:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 3-1 Bergen Bergen
10/09 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-1 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
11/09 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
11/09 18:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1-2 Club Brugge Club Brugge
11/09 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-3 KAA Gent KAA Gent
 Speeldag 7
17/09 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-0 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
17/09 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 0-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
17/09 20:00 Bergen Bergen 5-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
17/09 20:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2-0 OH Leuven OH Leuven
17/09 20:00 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 2-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
18/09 14:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent 0-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
18/09 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-0 Standard Standard
18/09 20:30 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1-2 Club Brugge Club Brugge
 Speeldag 8
24/09 18:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 0-2 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
24/09 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-0 Westerlo Westerlo
24/09 20:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 1-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
24/09 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
24/09 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 3-4 KAA Gent KAA Gent
24/09 20:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 2-1 Bergen Bergen
25/09 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-2 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
25/09 20:30 Standard Standard 0-0 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
 Speeldag 9
01/10 20:00 Bergen Bergen 3-3 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
01/10 20:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1-0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
01/10 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2-2 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
01/10 20:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 6-1 OH Leuven OH Leuven
01/10 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
02/10 14:30 Standard Standard 2-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
02/10 18:00 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 1-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
02/10 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Speeldag 10
15/10 18:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 3-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
15/10 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 2-4 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
15/10 20:00 Bergen Bergen 3-1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
15/10 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1-2 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
15/10 20:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 1-1 Westerlo Westerlo
15/10 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
16/10 14:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 2-0 KAA Gent KAA Gent
16/10 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 5-0 Standard Standard
 Speeldag 11
22/10 18:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 3-1 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
22/10 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2-0 OH Leuven OH Leuven
22/10 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-2 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
22/10 20:00 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 2-2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
22/10 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-0 Bergen Bergen
23/10 14:30 Westerlo Westerlo 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
23/10 18:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
23/10 20:30 Standard Standard 1-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Speeldag 12
29/10 18:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 4-5 KRC Genk KRC Genk
29/10 20:00 Bergen Bergen 1-1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
29/10 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1-0 Westerlo Westerlo
29/10 20:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1-4 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
29/10 20:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 3-2 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
29/10 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
30/10 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
30/10 20:30 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 1-1 Standard Standard
 Speeldag 13
04/11 20:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent 6-2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
05/11 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-4 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
05/11 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 3-1 OH Leuven OH Leuven
05/11 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-0 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
05/11 20:00 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 2-0 Bergen Bergen
05/11 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-2 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
06/11 18:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
06/11 20:30 Standard Standard 2-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
 Speeldag 14
18/11 20:30 OH Leuven OH Leuven 1-3 Standard Standard
19/11 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-0 Westerlo Westerlo
19/11 20:00 Bergen Bergen 2-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
19/11 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
19/11 20:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 0-4 KAA Gent KAA Gent
19/11 20:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1-1 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
20/11 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-1 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
20/11 20:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-0 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
 Speeldag 15
25/11 20:30 Standard Standard 3-2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
26/11 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
26/11 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1-1 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
26/11 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-1 Bergen Bergen
26/11 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
26/11 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 2-1 OH Leuven OH Leuven
26/11 20:00 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 0-1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
27/11 18:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 2-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Speeldag 16
02/12 20:30 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 2-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
03/12 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1-2 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
03/12 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 2-3 Bergen Bergen
03/12 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
03/12 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
03/12 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 0-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
04/12 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-0 OH Leuven OH Leuven
04/12 18:00 Standard Standard 0-0 KAA Gent KAA Gent
 Speeldag 17
09/12 20:30 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
10/12 18:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1-1 Standard Standard
10/12 20:00 Bergen Bergen 0-2 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
10/12 20:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1-0 Westerlo Westerlo
10/12 20:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 2-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
10/12 20:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 0-1 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
10/12 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 4-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
11/12 18:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-0 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
 Speeldag 18
17/12 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 3-1 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
17/12 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
17/12 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-3 Bergen Bergen
17/12 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 0-0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
18/12 14:30 Standard Standard 0-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
18/12 18:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 3-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
18/12 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-2 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
18/12 20:30 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 0-1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
 Speeldag 19
26/12 15:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
26/12 18:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2-0 Standard Standard
26/12 20:30 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2-2 OH Leuven OH Leuven
26/12 20:30 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 0-0 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
26/12 20:30 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 0-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
26/12 20:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent 3-1 Westerlo Westerlo
26/12 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 4-2 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
27/12 20:00 Bergen Bergen 1-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Speeldag 20
15/12 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
14/01 18:00 Standard Standard 6-1 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
14/01 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
14/01 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 4-1 Bergen Bergen
14/01 20:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 1-1 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
14/01 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 0-0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
14/01 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3-1 Westerlo Westerlo
15/01 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-0 Club Brugge Club Brugge
 Speeldag 21
20/01 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-1 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
21/01 18:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 0-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
21/01 20:00 Bergen Bergen 2-2 OH Leuven OH Leuven
21/01 20:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
21/01 20:00 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 4-0 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
21/01 20:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 0-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
21/01 20:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 0-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
22/01 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 0-0 Standard Standard
 Speeldag 22
25/01 20:30 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
25/01 20:30 OH Leuven OH Leuven 0-2 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
25/01 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-0 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
25/01 20:30 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 0-3 Westerlo Westerlo
25/01 20:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 3-0 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
25/01 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-2 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
26/01 20:30 Standard Standard 2-1 Bergen Bergen
 Speeldag 23
28/01 18:00 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 0-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
28/01 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 5-0 OH Leuven OH Leuven
28/01 20:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 6-0 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
28/01 20:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 3-2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
28/01 20:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 0-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
28/01 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 0-2 Lierse SK Lierse SK
29/01 18:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 0-1 Standard Standard
29/01 20:30 Bergen Bergen 0-2 Club Brugge Club Brugge
 Speeldag 24
04/02 18:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-2 Standard Standard
04/02 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 0-0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
04/02 20:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 3-1 Bergen Bergen
04/02 20:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 2-3 KAA Gent KAA Gent
04/02 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3-1 Westerlo Westerlo
04/02 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 0-1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
05/02 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
05/02 18:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 5-1 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
 Speeldag 25
11/02 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-1 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
11/02 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1-0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
11/02 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-3 OH Leuven OH Leuven
11/02 20:00 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
11/02 20:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2-2 Bergen Bergen
11/02 20:00 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 3-2 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
12/02 14:30 Standard Standard 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
12/02 18:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 1-3 Club Brugge Club Brugge
 Speeldag 26
18/02 18:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1-1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
18/02 20:00 Bergen Bergen 1-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
18/02 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2-1 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
18/02 20:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 2-3 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
18/02 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 1-1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
19/02 14:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-1 Westerlo Westerlo
19/02 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 4-2 Standard Standard
19/02 18:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 2-1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
 Speeldag 27
25/02 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
25/02 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-3 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
25/02 20:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2-5 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
25/02 20:00 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 2-1 OH Leuven OH Leuven
25/02 20:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 2-0 Bergen Bergen
26/02 14:30 Standard Standard 0-0 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
26/02 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-0 Club Brugge Club Brugge
26/02 20:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 0-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Speeldag 28
03/03 18:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 0-2 KAA Gent KAA Gent
03/03 20:00 Bergen Bergen 4-2 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
03/03 20:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
03/03 20:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 4-0 Westerlo Westerlo
03/03 20:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 0-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
03/03 20:00 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 1-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
04/03 14:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-0 Standard Standard
04/03 18:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-0 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
 Speeldag 29
18/03 14:30 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1-2 Club Brugge Club Brugge
18/03 14:30 Westerlo Westerlo 3-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
18/03 14:30 Lierse SK Lierse SK 1-1 Bergen Bergen
18/03 14:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
18/03 14:30 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 2-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
18/03 14:30 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 2-2 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
18/03 14:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent 3-1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
18/03 14:30 Standard Standard 4-0 OH Leuven OH Leuven
 Speeldag 30
21/03 20:30 Bergen Bergen 2-1 Westerlo Westerlo
21/03 20:30 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1-2 Standard Standard
21/03 20:30 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2-0 Beerschot AC Beerschot AC
21/03 20:30 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1-0 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
21/03 20:30 OH Leuven OH Leuven 3-1 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
21/03 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
21/03 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
21/03 20:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-0 Lierse SK Lierse SK
 Supercup
21/07 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-0 Standard Standard
 Eindronde: Finale (Heen)
17/05 20:30 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1-5 KAA Gent KAA Gent
 Eindronde: Finale (Terug)
20/05 14:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent 2-1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
 Stand G P
1. Anderlecht Anderlecht 30 67
2. Club Brugge Club Brugge 30 61
3. KAA Gent KAA Gent 30 56
4. Standard Standard 30 51
5. KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 30 46
6. KRC Genk KRC Genk 30 46
7. Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 30 46
8. Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 30 44
9. KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 30 37
10. Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 30 36
11. Bergen Bergen 30 36
12. Lierse SK Lierse SK 30 31
13. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 30 30
14. OH Leuven OH Leuven 30 29
15. Westerlo Westerlo 30 20
16. Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 30 19