Seizoen 2008 - 2009


 Speeldag 1
16/08 20:00 Roeselare Roeselare 2-2 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
16/08 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-0 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
16/08 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-0 Charleroi Charleroi
16/08 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 0-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
16/08 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1-3 Standard Standard
16/08 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 1-2 Moeskroen Moeskroen
17/08 18:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 5-0 Bergen Bergen
17/08 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
24/09 20:30 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
 Speeldag 2
23/08 18:00 Standard Standard 3-0 Westerlo Westerlo
23/08 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-2 KAA Gent KAA Gent
23/08 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-0 Roeselare Roeselare
23/08 20:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 4-1 Tubeke Tubeke
23/08 20:00 Moeskroen Moeskroen 3-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
23/08 20:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2-1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
23/08 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-1 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
24/08 18:00 Bergen Bergen 3-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
29/10 20:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 2-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Speeldag 3
29/08 20:30 Tubeke Tubeke 1-4 Club Brugge Club Brugge
30/08 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2-1 Bergen Bergen
30/08 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
30/08 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 0-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
30/08 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
30/08 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1-2 Moeskroen Moeskroen
30/08 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-0 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
31/08 18:00 Roeselare Roeselare 1-1 Standard Standard
31/08 20:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent 2-0 Charleroi Charleroi
 Speeldag 4
13/09 18:00 Bergen Bergen 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
13/09 20:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-1 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
13/09 20:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1-1 Westerlo Westerlo
13/09 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 0-0 Tubeke Tubeke
13/09 20:00 Moeskroen Moeskroen 4-2 KAA Gent KAA Gent
13/09 20:00 Standard Standard 2-0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
13/09 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 3-0 Roeselare Roeselare
14/09 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 3-2 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
14/09 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-3 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Speeldag 5
19/09 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 Charleroi Charleroi
20/09 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 2-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
20/09 20:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1-0 Bergen Bergen
20/09 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
20/09 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 0-0 Moeskroen Moeskroen
20/09 20:00 Roeselare Roeselare 0-1 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
20/09 20:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 1-2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
21/09 18:00 Tubeke Tubeke 0-1 Standard Standard
21/09 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
 Speeldag 6
26/09 20:30 Standard Standard 2-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
27/09 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-2 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
27/09 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-0 Tubeke Tubeke
27/09 20:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 2-0 Westerlo Westerlo
27/09 20:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1-1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
27/09 20:00 Bergen Bergen 2-0 Roeselare Roeselare
28/09 18:00 Moeskroen Moeskroen 1-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
28/09 20:30 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 2-2 KAA Gent KAA Gent
29/09 20:30 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 4-1 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
 Speeldag 7
03/10 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-1 Moeskroen Moeskroen
04/10 20:00 Bergen Bergen 1-1 Charleroi Charleroi
04/10 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 3-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
04/10 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
04/10 20:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 1-1 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
04/10 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 2-1 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
04/10 20:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 0-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
05/10 18:00 Roeselare Roeselare 0-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
05/10 20:30 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 4-1 Standard Standard
 Speeldag 8
18/10 18:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 2-4 KRC Genk KRC Genk
18/10 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-2 Charleroi Charleroi
18/10 20:00 Moeskroen Moeskroen 2-0 Roeselare Roeselare
18/10 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1-3 Westerlo Westerlo
18/10 20:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2-0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
18/10 20:00 Standard Standard 2-1 Bergen Bergen
18/10 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 0-1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
19/10 18:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 3-1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
19/10 20:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 4-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Speeldag 9
24/10 20:30 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2-2 Moeskroen Moeskroen
25/10 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-1 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
25/10 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 4-1 Tubeke Tubeke
25/10 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 7-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
25/10 20:00 Bergen Bergen 0-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
25/10 20:00 Roeselare Roeselare 0-3 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
25/10 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1-2 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
26/10 18:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 3-0 Club Brugge Club Brugge
26/10 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-0 Standard Standard
 Speeldag 10
31/10 20:30 Standard Standard 1-2 Charleroi Charleroi
01/11 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 1-3 KRC Genk KRC Genk
01/11 20:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 4-1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
01/11 20:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 0-0 Bergen Bergen
01/11 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 2-2 Westerlo Westerlo
01/11 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1-2 Roeselare Roeselare
01/11 20:00 Moeskroen Moeskroen 0-1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
02/11 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-2 KAA Gent KAA Gent
02/11 20:30 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Speeldag 11
07/11 20:30 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
08/11 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-3 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
08/11 20:00 Roeselare Roeselare 1-2 Tubeke Tubeke
08/11 20:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 0-0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
08/11 20:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 1-1 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
08/11 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
08/11 20:00 Bergen Bergen 0-0 Moeskroen Moeskroen
09/11 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-2 Club Brugge Club Brugge
09/11 20:30 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-3 Standard Standard
 Speeldag 12
14/11 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 3-2 KAA Gent KAA Gent
15/11 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1-0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
15/11 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-1 Roeselare Roeselare
15/11 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 3-0 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
15/11 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-2 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
15/11 20:00 Moeskroen Moeskroen 2-1 Charleroi Charleroi
15/11 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 0-0 Bergen Bergen
16/11 13:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
16/11 18:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1-1 Standard Standard
 Speeldag 13
22/11 18:00 Bergen Bergen 1-2 Club Brugge Club Brugge
22/11 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 Westerlo Westerlo
22/11 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 0-2 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
22/11 20:00 Roeselare Roeselare 2-2 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
22/11 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
22/11 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 3-2 Tubeke Tubeke
22/11 20:00 Standard Standard 3-1 Moeskroen Moeskroen
23/11 20:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent 2-3 KRC Genk KRC Genk
16/12 20:30 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Speeldag 14
28/11 20:30 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 0-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
29/11 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-2 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
29/11 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 2-1 Bergen Bergen
29/11 20:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 4-0 Roeselare Roeselare
29/11 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 4-2 Charleroi Charleroi
29/11 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 3-3 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
29/11 20:00 Moeskroen Moeskroen 2-0 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
30/11 18:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 0-0 Standard Standard
30/11 20:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 3-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
 Speeldag 15
05/12 20:30 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3-1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
06/12 20:00 Standard Standard 1-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
06/12 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 3-0 Moeskroen Moeskroen
06/12 20:00 Bergen Bergen 5-2 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
06/12 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 5-1 Tubeke Tubeke
06/12 20:00 Roeselare Roeselare 1-0 Westerlo Westerlo
06/12 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
07/12 18:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 3-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
07/12 20:30 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2-0 Club Brugge Club Brugge
 Speeldag 16
12/12 20:30 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
13/12 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 2-1 Bergen Bergen
13/12 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-1 Moeskroen Moeskroen
13/12 20:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 1-1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
13/12 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-2 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
13/12 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1-1 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
13/12 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-0 Charleroi Charleroi
14/12 13:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-4 Standard Standard
14/12 18:00 Roeselare Roeselare 0-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Speeldag 17
19/12 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
20/12 20:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2-2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
20/12 20:00 Moeskroen Moeskroen 5-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
20/12 20:00 Bergen Bergen 2-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
20/12 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-0 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
20/12 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 4-3 Roeselare Roeselare
20/12 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 2-0 Tubeke Tubeke
21/12 18:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 0-0 Westerlo Westerlo
21/12 20:30 Standard Standard 2-1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
 Speeldag 18
16/01 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-2 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
17/01 20:00 Moeskroen Moeskroen 1-1 Tubeke Tubeke
17/01 20:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
17/01 20:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 3-0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
17/01 20:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2-1 Roeselare Roeselare
17/01 20:00 Bergen Bergen 1-2 KAA Gent KAA Gent
17/01 20:00 Standard Standard 3-2 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
18/01 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-2 Westerlo Westerlo
18/01 20:30 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 4-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Speeldag 19
24/01 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2-2 Moeskroen Moeskroen
24/01 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 0-1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
24/01 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 2-1 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
24/01 20:00 Roeselare Roeselare 3-1 Charleroi Charleroi
24/01 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-0 Bergen Bergen
24/01 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 0-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
25/01 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
25/01 20:30 Westerlo Westerlo 0-1 Standard Standard
18/02 20:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Speeldag 20
31/01 18:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 2-1 Westerlo Westerlo
31/01 20:00 Standard Standard 3-0 Roeselare Roeselare
31/01 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
31/01 20:00 Bergen Bergen 1-1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
31/01 20:00 Moeskroen Moeskroen 0-2 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
31/01 20:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
31/01 20:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 3-1 Tubeke Tubeke
01/02 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 2-5 KAA Gent KAA Gent
01/02 20:30 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Speeldag 21
06/02 20:30 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 0-2 Standard Standard
07/02 20:00 Roeselare Roeselare 2-2 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
07/02 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 1-5 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
07/02 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
07/02 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 0-2 Club Brugge Club Brugge
07/02 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-2 Bergen Bergen
07/02 20:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 2-0 Moeskroen Moeskroen
08/02 18:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-0 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
08/02 20:30 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2-2 Charleroi Charleroi
 Speeldag 22
14/02 18:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
14/02 20:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 2-1 Roeselare Roeselare
14/02 20:00 Bergen Bergen 1-1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
14/02 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3-3 KAA Gent KAA Gent
14/02 20:00 Moeskroen Moeskroen 0-0 Westerlo Westerlo
14/02 20:00 Standard Standard 4-0 Tubeke Tubeke
14/02 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-0 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
15/02 18:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
15/02 20:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 0-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Speeldag 23
20/02 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-1 Moeskroen Moeskroen
21/02 20:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 1-3 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
21/02 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1-2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
21/02 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 0-0 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
21/02 20:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1-1 Charleroi Charleroi
21/02 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 0-6 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
21/02 20:00 Roeselare Roeselare 3-2 Bergen Bergen
22/02 18:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
22/02 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-2 Standard Standard
 Speeldag 24
27/02 20:30 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
28/02 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 3-0 Bergen Bergen
28/02 20:00 Moeskroen Moeskroen 1-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
28/02 20:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 2-1 Roeselare Roeselare
28/02 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 3-0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
28/02 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 Westerlo Westerlo
28/02 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 4-0 Tubeke Tubeke
01/03 18:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 0-1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
01/03 20:30 Standard Standard 4-0 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
 Speeldag 25
06/03 20:30 Bergen Bergen 0-1 Standard Standard
07/03 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
07/03 20:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 2-0 Tubeke Tubeke
07/03 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
07/03 20:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2-3 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
07/03 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 4-3 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
07/03 20:00 Roeselare Roeselare 2-0 Moeskroen Moeskroen
08/03 18:00 Westerlo Westerlo 0-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
08/03 20:30 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1-3 Club Brugge Club Brugge
 Speeldag 26
13/03 20:30 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
14/03 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 2-0 Bergen Bergen
14/03 20:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 0-0 Charleroi Charleroi
14/03 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1-0 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
14/03 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 1-2 Westerlo Westerlo
14/03 20:00 Moeskroen Moeskroen 1-0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
14/03 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-0 Roeselare Roeselare
15/03 18:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-4 KAA Gent KAA Gent
15/03 20:30 Standard Standard 2-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Speeldag 27
20/03 20:30 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2-3 Club Brugge Club Brugge
21/03 20:00 Bergen Bergen 0-2 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
21/03 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 3-1 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
21/03 20:00 Roeselare Roeselare 1-0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
21/03 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-0 Tubeke Tubeke
21/03 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
21/03 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 0-1 Moeskroen Moeskroen
22/03 18:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 1-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
22/03 20:30 Charleroi Charleroi 1-0 Standard Standard
 Speeldag 28
04/04 18:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3-1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
04/04 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1-1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
04/04 20:00 Moeskroen Moeskroen 3-2 Bergen Bergen
04/04 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 0-1 Roeselare Roeselare
04/04 20:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 2-1 Charleroi Charleroi
04/04 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1-1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
04/04 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-4 Westerlo Westerlo
05/04 18:00 Standard Standard 3-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
05/04 20:30 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 0-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Speeldag 29
10/04 20:30 Roeselare Roeselare 1-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
11/04 20:00 Standard Standard 1-0 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
11/04 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 4-1 Tubeke Tubeke
11/04 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-0 Moeskroen Moeskroen
11/04 20:00 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 1-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
11/04 20:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1-2 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
11/04 20:00 Bergen Bergen 0-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
12/04 18:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 2-0 Westerlo Westerlo
12/04 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-0 Club Brugge Club Brugge
 Speeldag 30
17/04 20:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-2 KAA Gent KAA Gent
18/04 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 5-1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
18/04 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 0-1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
18/04 20:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
18/04 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 3-1 Charleroi Charleroi
18/04 20:00 Moeskroen Moeskroen 0-3 Standard Standard
18/04 20:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 3-2 Bergen Bergen
19/04 18:00 Westerlo Westerlo 0-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
19/04 20:30 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 3-1 Roeselare Roeselare
 Speeldag 31
24/04 20:30 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 2-0 Club Brugge Club Brugge
25/04 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-0 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
25/04 20:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 3-0 Moeskroen Moeskroen
25/04 20:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2-2 Tubeke Tubeke
25/04 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
25/04 20:00 Bergen Bergen 0-2 Westerlo Westerlo
25/04 20:00 Standard Standard 4-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
26/04 18:00 Roeselare Roeselare 1-3 KAA Gent KAA Gent
26/04 20:30 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Speeldag 32
01/05 20:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 2-3 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
02/05 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-0 Standard Standard
02/05 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-0 Roeselare Roeselare
02/05 20:00 Moeskroen Moeskroen 3-1 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
02/05 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2-1 Charleroi Charleroi
02/05 20:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 2-1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
02/05 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 0-0 Bergen Bergen
03/05 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
03/05 20:30 Tubeke Tubeke 1-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Speeldag 33
08/05 20:30 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 3-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
09/05 20:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 0-2 KAA Gent KAA Gent
09/05 20:00 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 0-2 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH
09/05 20:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-1 Roeselare Roeselare
09/05 20:00 Charleroi Charleroi 3-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
09/05 20:00 Bergen Bergen 1-1 Tubeke Tubeke
09/05 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2-1 Westerlo Westerlo
09/05 20:00 Standard Standard 2-0 Club Brugge Club Brugge
09/05 20:00 Moeskroen Moeskroen 0-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Speeldag 34
15/05 20:30 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3-0 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
16/05 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 1-0 Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot
16/05 20:00 Westerlo Westerlo 1-3 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
16/05 20:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 4-1 Moeskroen Moeskroen
16/05 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
16/05 20:00 Roeselare Roeselare 1-2 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
16/05 20:00 FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 1-2 Charleroi Charleroi
16/05 20:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3-0 Bergen Bergen
16/05 20:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 0-1 Standard Standard
 Supercup
09/08 20:30 Standard Standard 3-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Testmatch (heen)
21/05 20:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-1 Standard Standard
 Testmatch (terug)
24/05 20:30 Standard Standard 1-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Stand G P
1. Anderlecht Anderlecht 34 77
2. Standard Standard 34 77
3. KAA Gent KAA Gent 34 59
4. Club Brugge Club Brugge 34 59
5. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 34 55
6. Westerlo Westerlo 34 52
7. Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 34 51
8. KRC Genk KRC Genk 34 50
9. Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 34 47
10. KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 34 46
11. Moeskroen Moeskroen 34 44
12. Charleroi Charleroi 34 43
13. Germinal Beerschot Germinal Beerschot 34 42
14. KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 34 38
15. FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 34 35
16. Roeselare Roeselare 34 30
17. Tubeke Tubeke 34 27
18. Bergen Bergen 34 19