Word fan! 6716

Seizoen 2021 - 2022 Jupiler Pro League


 Speeldag 1
23/07 20:45 Standard Standard 1-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
24/07 16:15 OH Leuven OH Leuven 1-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
24/07 18:30 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2-0 Seraing Seraing
24/07 20:45 KV Oostende KV Oostende 0-3 Charleroi Charleroi
25/07 13:30 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3-2 Antwerp Antwerp
25/07 16:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 2-2 Eupen Eupen
25/07 18:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-3 Union SG Union SG
25/07 21:00 STVV STVV 2-1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
27/07 20:00 Beerschot Beerschot 0-1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
 Speeldag 2
30/07 20:45 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-4 KV Oostende KV Oostende
31/07 16:15 Charleroi Charleroi 0-0 STVV STVV
31/07 18:30 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1-1 OH Leuven OH Leuven
31/07 18:30 Seraing Seraing 1-0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
31/07 20:45 Eupen Eupen 1-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
01/08 13:30 Union SG Union SG 0-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
01/08 16:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-2 Standard Standard
01/08 18:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent 2-2 Beerschot Beerschot
01/08 21:00 Antwerp Antwerp 0-1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
 Speeldag 3
06/08 20:45 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
07/08 16:15 Beerschot Beerschot 0-3 Union SG Union SG
07/08 18:30 STVV STVV 1-3 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
07/08 18:30 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1-3 Eupen Eupen
07/08 20:45 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
08/08 13:30 Standard Standard 2-5 Antwerp Antwerp
08/08 16:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 1-1 Charleroi Charleroi
08/08 18:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-0 Seraing Seraing
08/08 21:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 1-0 KAA Gent KAA Gent
 Speeldag 4
13/08 20:45 Charleroi Charleroi 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp
14/08 16:15 Union SG Union SG 2-0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
14/08 18:30 Eupen Eupen 2-1 STVV STVV
14/08 18:30 Seraing Seraing 2-3 KV Oostende KV Oostende
14/08 20:45 KRC Genk KRC Genk 4-0 OH Leuven OH Leuven
15/08 13:30 Beerschot Beerschot 0-1 Standard Standard
15/08 16:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 2-0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
15/08 18:30 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
15/08 21:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-4 Club Brugge Club Brugge
 Speeldag 5
20/08 20:45 Standard Standard 1-0 KV Oostende KV Oostende
21/08 16:15 Seraing Seraing 2-1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
21/08 18:30 OH Leuven OH Leuven 1-4 Eupen Eupen
21/08 20:45 STVV STVV 0-2 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
22/08 16:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-2 Charleroi Charleroi
22/08 18:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 3-2 Beerschot Beerschot
22/08 21:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3-1 Union SG Union SG
 Speeldag 6
27/08 20:45 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2-2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
28/08 16:15 Charleroi Charleroi 5-2 Beerschot Beerschot
28/08 18:30 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 0-1 STVV STVV
28/08 18:30 Eupen Eupen 1-2 Seraing Seraing
28/08 20:45 Union SG Union SG 4-0 Standard Standard
29/08 13:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent 6-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
29/08 16:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-2 OH Leuven OH Leuven
29/08 18:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
29/08 21:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 0-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Speeldag 7
10/09 20:45 Club Brugge Club Brugge 3-0 KV Oostende KV Oostende
11/09 16:15 Eupen Eupen 0-1 Antwerp Antwerp
11/09 18:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-4 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
12/09 13:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 7-2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
12/09 16:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 2-3 Charleroi Charleroi
12/09 18:30 Seraing Seraing 0-1 Standard Standard
12/09 21:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-1 Union SG Union SG
12/09 21:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 2-1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
13/09 20:00 Beerschot Beerschot 0-1 STVV STVV
 Speeldag 8
17/09 20:45 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1-2 Eupen Eupen
18/09 16:15 KV Oostende KV Oostende 3-1 Beerschot Beerschot
18/09 18:30 Union SG Union SG 2-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
18/09 18:30 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2-0 OH Leuven OH Leuven
18/09 20:45 Charleroi Charleroi 0-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
19/09 13:30 STVV STVV 1-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
19/09 16:00 Antwerp Antwerp 2-1 Seraing Seraing
19/09 18:30 Standard Standard 0-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
19/09 21:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1-0 KAA Gent KAA Gent
 Speeldag 5
22/09 20:45 Antwerp Antwerp 4-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
23/09 20:45 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
 Speeldag 9
24/09 20:45 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-1 OH Leuven OH Leuven
25/09 16:15 Beerschot Beerschot 0-3 Eupen Eupen
25/09 18:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-2 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
25/09 20:45 Standard Standard 1-2 STVV STVV
26/09 13:30 Union SG Union SG 1-2 Antwerp Antwerp
26/09 16:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 2-1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
26/09 18:30 KV Oostende KV Oostende 2-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
26/09 21:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3-0 Seraing Seraing
26/09 21:00 Charleroi Charleroi 0-2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
 Speeldag 10
01/10 20:45 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3-1 Standard Standard
02/10 16:15 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2-2 Charleroi Charleroi
02/10 18:30 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 0-3 Union SG Union SG
02/10 18:30 STVV STVV 1-1 KV Oostende KV Oostende
02/10 20:45 OH Leuven OH Leuven 0-0 Beerschot Beerschot
03/10 13:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
03/10 16:00 Seraing Seraing 5-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
03/10 18:30 Antwerp Antwerp 1-0 KAA Gent KAA Gent
03/10 21:00 Eupen Eupen 3-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Speeldag 11
15/10 20:45 Club Brugge Club Brugge 2-0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
16/10 16:15 Union SG Union SG 4-2 Seraing Seraing
16/10 18:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-1 Antwerp Antwerp
16/10 18:30 KV Oostende KV Oostende 2-1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
16/10 20:45 Standard Standard 2-2 OH Leuven OH Leuven
17/10 13:30 STVV STVV 2-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
17/10 16:00 Beerschot Beerschot 0-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
17/10 18:30 Charleroi Charleroi 2-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
17/10 21:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 2-0 Eupen Eupen
 Speeldag 12
22/10 20:45 Seraing Seraing 1-3 Charleroi Charleroi
23/10 16:15 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1-1 Standard Standard
23/10 18:30 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1-0 KV Oostende KV Oostende
23/10 18:30 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
23/10 20:45 Eupen Eupen 2-3 Union SG Union SG
24/10 13:30 Antwerp Antwerp 1-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
24/10 16:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-2 Beerschot Beerschot
24/10 18:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-3 KAA Gent KAA Gent
24/10 21:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 4-1 STVV STVV
 Speeldag 13
29/10 20:45 KV Oostende KV Oostende 2-4 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
30/10 16:15 Charleroi Charleroi 3-0 Eupen Eupen
30/10 18:30 Standard Standard 1-1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
30/10 18:30 Beerschot Beerschot 3-0 Seraing Seraing
30/10 20:45 STVV STVV 1-2 Club Brugge Club Brugge
31/10 13:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-6 KRC Genk KRC Genk
31/10 16:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 0-1 Antwerp Antwerp
31/10 18:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-2 OH Leuven OH Leuven
31/10 21:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 0-2 Union SG Union SG
 Speeldag 14
05/11 20:45 OH Leuven OH Leuven 1-0 KV Oostende KV Oostende
06/11 16:15 Eupen Eupen 1-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
06/11 18:30 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1-1 Beerschot Beerschot
06/11 18:30 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 0-1 STVV STVV
06/11 20:45 Union SG Union SG 4-0 Charleroi Charleroi
07/11 13:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 2-2 Standard Standard
07/11 16:00 Seraing Seraing 0-0 KAA Gent KAA Gent
07/11 18:30 Antwerp Antwerp 2-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
07/11 21:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
 Speeldag 15
19/11 20:45 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
20/11 16:15 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 1-2 Charleroi Charleroi
20/11 18:30 OH Leuven OH Leuven 1-3 Seraing Seraing
20/11 18:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-2 KAA Gent KAA Gent
20/11 20:45 Standard Standard 1-0 Eupen Eupen
21/11 13:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
21/11 16:00 STVV STVV 2-1 Antwerp Antwerp
21/11 18:30 KV Oostende KV Oostende 1-7 Union SG Union SG
21/11 21:00 Beerschot Beerschot 2-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Speeldag 16
26/11 20:45 Union SG Union SG 1-3 OH Leuven OH Leuven
27/11 16:15 Seraing Seraing 2-0 STVV STVV
27/11 18:30 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
27/11 18:30 Eupen Eupen 2-2 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
27/11 20:45 Charleroi Charleroi 1-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
28/11 13:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-3 Club Brugge Club Brugge
28/11 16:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 2-0 Beerschot Beerschot
28/11 18:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent 3-1 Standard Standard
28/11 21:00 Antwerp Antwerp 3-0 KV Oostende KV Oostende
 Speeldag 17
03/12 20:45 STVV STVV 1-2 Union SG Union SG
04/12 16:15 OH Leuven OH Leuven 0-1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
04/12 18:30 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 0-2 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
04/12 18:30 KV Oostende KV Oostende 2-1 Eupen Eupen
04/12 20:45 Club Brugge Club Brugge 3-2 Seraing Seraing
05/12 13:30 Beerschot Beerschot 0-1 Antwerp Antwerp
05/12 16:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-2 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
05/12 18:30 Standard Standard 0-3 Charleroi Charleroi
05/12 21:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Speeldag 18
10/12 20:45 Charleroi Charleroi 1-0 KV Oostende KV Oostende
11/12 16:15 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2-1 OH Leuven OH Leuven
11/12 18:30 STVV STVV 1-2 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
11/12 18:30 Eupen Eupen 1-0 Beerschot Beerschot
11/12 20:45 Seraing Seraing 0-5 Anderlecht Anderlecht
12/12 13:30 Antwerp Antwerp 2-3 Standard Standard
12/12 16:00 Union SG Union SG 2-0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
12/12 18:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent 1-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
12/12 21:00 Club Brugge Club Brugge 3-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Speeldag 19
14/12 18:45 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2-0 Seraing Seraing
14/12 21:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 STVV STVV
14/12 21:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 0-2 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
15/12 18:45 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-2 Union SG Union SG
15/12 18:45 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 4-3 KAA Gent KAA Gent
15/12 21:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 1-4 Club Brugge Club Brugge
16/12 18:45 Antwerp Antwerp 4-2 Eupen Eupen
16/12 21:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 4-2 Charleroi Charleroi
 Speeldag 20
17/12 20:45 Seraing Seraing 0-2 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
18/12 16:15 Beerschot Beerschot 0-2 KV Oostende KV Oostende
18/12 18:30 Union SG Union SG 3-2 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
18/12 18:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3-2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
18/12 20:45 KAA Gent KAA Gent 2-1 STVV STVV
19/12 13:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 2-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
19/12 16:00 Eupen Eupen 0-4 Charleroi Charleroi
19/12 18:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 1-1 Antwerp Antwerp
19/12 21:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 2-1 Standard Standard
 Speeldag 21
26/12 13:30 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2-0 Club Brugge Club Brugge
26/12 16:00 Standard Standard 0-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
26/12 18:30 Union SG Union SG 0-0 KAA Gent KAA Gent
26/12 21:00 KV Oostende KV Oostende 0-4 KRC Genk KRC Genk
27/12 18:45 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2-0 Seraing Seraing
27/12 18:45 Charleroi Charleroi 0-3 OH Leuven OH Leuven
27/12 21:00 STVV STVV 2-0 Eupen Eupen
27/12 21:00 Beerschot Beerschot 0-7 Anderlecht Anderlecht
 Speeldag 22
14/01 20:45 KAA Gent KAA Gent 2-2 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
15/01 16:15 OH Leuven OH Leuven 5-0 FF KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
15/01 20:45 Club Brugge Club Brugge 2-0 STVV STVV
16/01 13:30 Antwerp Antwerp 3-0 Charleroi Charleroi
16/01 16:00 Eupen Eupen 0-2 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
16/01 18:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 1-1 Standard Standard
16/01 21:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 4-1 Beerschot Beerschot
18/01 20:00 Seraing Seraing 0-4 Union SG Union SG
 Speeldag 23
21/01 20:45 KV Oostende KV Oostende 1-2 Antwerp Antwerp
22/01 16:15 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1-1 Eupen Eupen
22/01 18:30 STVV STVV 3-1 Seraing Seraing
22/01 18:30 Beerschot Beerschot 3-1 OH Leuven OH Leuven
22/01 20:45 Charleroi Charleroi 0-0 KAA Gent KAA Gent
23/01 13:30 Standard Standard 2-2 Club Brugge Club Brugge
23/01 16:00 Union SG Union SG 2-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
23/01 18:30 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 0-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
23/01 21:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Speeldag 24
25/01 18:45 Antwerp Antwerp 1-1 STVV STVV
25/01 21:00 Charleroi Charleroi 1-1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
25/01 21:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 1-1 KV Oostende KV Oostende
26/01 18:45 Eupen Eupen 0-2 Standard Standard
26/01 18:45 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-1 OH Leuven OH Leuven
26/01 21:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 0-2 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
26/01 21:00 Seraing Seraing 2-1 Beerschot Beerschot
27/01 20:45 Club Brugge Club Brugge 0-0 Union SG Union SG
 Speeldag 25
28/01 20:45 STVV STVV 0-1 Charleroi Charleroi
29/01 16:15 Beerschot Beerschot 3-3 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
29/01 18:30 Seraing Seraing 0-0 Eupen Eupen
29/01 20:45 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 0-1 KV Oostende KV Oostende
30/01 13:30 Union SG Union SG 1-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
30/01 16:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 0-1 Antwerp Antwerp
30/01 18:30 Standard Standard 1-2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
30/01 21:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 0-1 Club Brugge Club Brugge
 Speeldag 21
02/02 18:45 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 0-2 Antwerp Antwerp
 Speeldag 26
04/02 20:45 Charleroi Charleroi 2-0 Seraing Seraing
05/02 16:15 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1-3 STVV STVV
05/02 18:30 Standard Standard 1-1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
05/02 18:30 KV Oostende KV Oostende 1-3 OH Leuven OH Leuven
05/02 20:45 Antwerp Antwerp 0-2 Union SG Union SG
06/02 13:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 1-2 KAA Gent KAA Gent
06/02 16:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3-2 Beerschot Beerschot
06/02 18:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-1 Eupen Eupen
06/02 21:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
 Speeldag 22
09/02 18:45 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-0 KV Oostende KV Oostende
 Speeldag 25
09/02 21:00 OH Leuven OH Leuven 2-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
 Speeldag 27
11/02 20:45 Seraing Seraing 0-1 Antwerp Antwerp
12/02 16:15 Eupen Eupen 0-1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
12/02 18:30 OH Leuven OH Leuven 3-2 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
12/02 18:30 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3-0 KV Oostende KV Oostende
12/02 20:45 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-2 Anderlecht Anderlecht
13/02 13:30 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-0 Standard Standard
13/02 16:00 Union SG Union SG 0-1 STVV STVV
13/02 18:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 2-0 Charleroi Charleroi
13/02 21:00 Beerschot Beerschot 2-1 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
 Speeldag 24
16/02 18:45 KRC Genk KRC Genk 4-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
 Speeldag 28
19/02 16:15 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2-0 Beerschot Beerschot
19/02 18:30 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 5-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
19/02 18:30 KV Oostende KV Oostende 1-0 Standard Standard
19/02 20:45 Charleroi Charleroi 0-3 Union SG Union SG
20/02 13:30 Antwerp Antwerp 1-2 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
20/02 16:00 Eupen Eupen 1-3 Club Brugge Club Brugge
20/02 18:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
20/02 21:00 STVV STVV 2-0 OH Leuven OH Leuven
23/02 18:45 KAA Gent KAA Gent 4-0 Seraing Seraing
 Speeldag 29
25/02 20:45 Beerschot Beerschot 2-3 Charleroi Charleroi
26/02 16:15 Union SG Union SG 0-0 Eupen Eupen
26/02 18:30 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2-2 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
26/02 18:30 KV Oostende KV Oostende 0-0 STVV STVV
26/02 20:45 OH Leuven OH Leuven 0-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
27/02 13:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 4-1 Antwerp Antwerp
27/02 16:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 2-0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
27/02 18:30 Standard Standard 0-1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
27/02 21:00 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 1-0 Seraing Seraing
 Speeldag 19
02/03 18:45 Standard Standard 1-0 Beerschot Beerschot
 Speeldag 30
04/03 20:45 STVV STVV 1-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
05/03 16:15 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
05/03 18:30 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2-3 Union SG Union SG
05/03 20:45 Seraing Seraing 0-5 Club Brugge Club Brugge
06/03 13:30 Antwerp Antwerp 2-1 Beerschot Beerschot
06/03 16:00 Anderlecht Anderlecht 3-0 KV Oostende KV Oostende
06/03 18:30 Charleroi Charleroi 0-0 Standard Standard
06/03 21:00 KAA Gent KAA Gent 2-1 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
06/03 21:00 Eupen Eupen 3-1 OH Leuven OH Leuven
 Speeldag 31
11/03 20:45 OH Leuven OH Leuven 1-4 Union SG Union SG
12/03 16:15 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2-2 Charleroi Charleroi
12/03 18:30 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2-0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
12/03 18:30 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 3-0 Eupen Eupen
12/03 20:45 KV Oostende KV Oostende 1-3 Club Brugge Club Brugge
13/03 13:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 2-1 Antwerp Antwerp
13/03 16:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 0-1 STVV STVV
13/03 18:30 Beerschot Beerschot 0-2 KAA Gent KAA Gent
13/03 21:00 Standard Standard 0-1 Seraing Seraing
 Speeldag 32
18/03 20:45 Union SG Union SG 1-1 KV Oostende KV Oostende
19/03 16:15 Eupen Eupen 1-1 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
19/03 18:30 Seraing Seraing 1-1 OH Leuven OH Leuven
19/03 18:30 Charleroi Charleroi 5-0 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
19/03 20:45 Antwerp Antwerp 1-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
20/03 13:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 3-1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
20/03 16:00 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 0-1 Standard Standard
20/03 18:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent 1-0 Anderlecht Anderlecht
20/03 21:00 STVV STVV 3-2 Beerschot Beerschot
 Speeldag 33
01/04 20:45 Beerschot Beerschot 1-3 Club Brugge Club Brugge
02/04 16:15 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 0-2 STVV STVV
02/04 18:30 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3-2 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
02/04 18:30 KV Oostende KV Oostende 2-2 Seraing Seraing
02/04 20:45 OH Leuven OH Leuven 0-1 Antwerp Antwerp
03/04 13:30 Standard Standard 1-3 Union SG Union SG
03/04 16:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2-2 KAA Gent KAA Gent
03/04 18:30 Anderlecht Anderlecht 4-0 Charleroi Charleroi
03/04 21:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk 5-0 Eupen Eupen
 Speeldag 34
09/04 18:30 Eupen Eupen 0-2 KV Oostende KV Oostende
09/04 20:45 Antwerp Antwerp 1-1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
10/04 18:30 Club Brugge Club Brugge 2-0 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
10/04 18:30 KAA Gent KAA Gent 5-0 OH Leuven OH Leuven
10/04 18:30 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2-3 Anderlecht Anderlecht
10/04 18:30 Seraing Seraing 0-2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
10/04 18:30 STVV STVV 3-0 Standard Standard
10/04 18:30 Union SG Union SG 5-0 Beerschot Beerschot
10/04 18:30 Charleroi Charleroi 3-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
10/04 18:30 Union SG Union SG 5-0 FF Beerschot Beerschot
 Stand G P
1. Union SG Union SG 35 80
2. Club Brugge Club Brugge 34 72
3. Anderlecht Anderlecht 34 64
4. Antwerp Antwerp 34 63
5. KAA Gent KAA Gent 34 62
6. Charleroi Charleroi 34 54
7. KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 34 52
8. KRC Genk KRC Genk 34 51
9. STVV STVV 34 51
10. Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 34 45
11. OH Leuven OH Leuven 34 41
12. KV Oostende KV Oostende 34 37
13. KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 34 37
14. Standard Standard 34 36
15. Eupen Eupen 34 32
16. Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 34 32
17. Seraing Seraing 34 28
18. Beerschot Beerschot 35 16